Stourbridge & District Snooker League - |
Administrator - Tony Kidd | elainemkidd@hotmail.co.uk | 01562 67416 | ||||
League | Tables | Fixtures & Results | Player Rankings | Player Aggregates | Player Stats (All Seasons) | Highest Breaks | Breaks (All Divisions & Cups) | Breaks (All Seasons) | Head to Head | Clubs | Pictures | Roll of Honour | News | Forum | Documents | Rules | Search | Subscribe | |||
Cups | 1st DIVISION SINGLES | 2nd DIVISION SINGLES | 3 - A - SIDE HANDICAP | CAPTAINS' CUP Handicap Singles | OVER 45's SINGLES | OVER 65's SINGLES | PAIRS ( FOURSOMES ) HANDICAP | PREMIER DIVISION SINGLES | SECOND DIVISION TEAM KNOCK-OUT HANDICAP | SINGLES HANDICAP | TEAM KNOCK OUT PLATE | TEAM KNOCK-OUT CUP | | |||
|
Highest Breaks - Division | All League Century Breaks |
Player (Team) | Highest Break | |
1 |
Andrew Smith (Norton Social Club A) | 108 |
2 |
Balvinder Sembi (Hotshots Snooker Club A) | 105 |
3 |
Carl Walker (St John's Social Club) | 100 |
4 |
Callum Downing (Hotshots Snooker Club A) | 98 |
5 |
Ashley Sidaway (Amblecote Institute A) | 84 |
6 |
Karl Ashmore (Townsend Social Club) | 83 |
7 |
Kev Franklin (West Midlands Police Club) | 76 |
8 |
Eliott Bastable (West Midlands Police Club) | 76 |
9 |
Steve Mason (Norton Social Club A) | 69 |
10 |
Milan Krstanovic (Hotshots Snooker Club A) | 66 |
11 |
Simon Thomas (St John's Social Club) | 65 |
12 |
Roy Stokes (Hotshots Snooker Club A) | 64 |
13 |
Luke Garland (Hotshots Snooker Club B) | 64 |
14 |
Rob Pitt (Norton Social Club A) | 64 |
15 |
Phil Thompson (Townsend Social Club) | 58 |
16 |
Richard Pepperall (Pockets Snooker Club A) | 57 |
17 |
Mark Sheehan (West Midlands Police Club) | 56 |
18 |
Lee Page (Pockets Snooker Club A) | 56 |
19 |
Dave Green (Hotshots Snooker Club A) | 56 |
20 |
Gareth Ward (Pockets Snooker Club B) | 53 |
21 |
Gavin Sloan (West Midlands Police Club) | 51 |
22 |
Phil Poole (Amblecote Institute A) | 51 |
23 |
Dan Petch (Townsend Social Club) | 47 |
24 |
Nick Carson (St John's Social Club) | 47 |
25 |
Luke Whale (Baggeridge Social Club) | 47 |
26 |
Gary Smith (Pockets Snooker Club A) | 47 |
27 |
Dawid Konior (Hotshots Snooker Club B) | 46 |
28 |
David Oakes (Amblecote Institute A) | 46 |
29 |
Rob Clark (Amblecote Institute A) | 45 |
30 |
Michael Richards (Amblecote Institute A) | 43 |
31 |
Maria Catalano (West Midlands Police Club) | 43 |
32 |
Jamie Spence (Townsend Social Club) | 42 |
33 |
Graham Tranter (Kinver Constitutional Club A) | 41 |
34 |
Rick Wooldridge (Amblecote Institute A) | 41 |
35 |
Tom Pepperall (Pockets Snooker Club A) | 40 |
36 |
Wayne Robbins (Hotshots Snooker Club B) | 40 |
37 |
Neil Rollinson (Norton Social Club A) | 38 |
38 |
Tim Steele (St John's Social Club) | 38 |
39 |
Charles Newey (Pockets Snooker Club A) | 37 |
40 |
Graham Tomkins (Norton Social Club A) | 36 |
41 |
David Thompson (Townsend Social Club) | 36 |
42 |
Arshad Rehman (Hotshots Snooker Club B) | 35 |
43 |
John Betton (Pockets Snooker Club A) | 35 |
44 |
Darrell Payne (Townsend Social Club) | 33 |
45 |
Neil Fellows (Baggeridge Social Club) | 33 |
46 |
Paul Caldeira (Hotshots Snooker Club B) | 32 |
47 |
Neil Beckley (Hotshots Snooker Club A) | 32 |
48 |
Yama Aslami (Hotshots Snooker Club B) | 28 |
49 |
Jamie Shuck (Pockets Snooker Club B) | 27 |
50 |
David Timmington (Pockets Snooker Club B) | 27 |
51 |
Mark Hatton (Kinver Constitutional Club A) | 27 |
52 |
Frankie Bennett (Baggeridge Social Club) | 27 |
53 |
Martin Collingridge (Baggeridge Social Club) | 25 |
54 |
Tony Kidd (Pockets Snooker Club B) | 24 |
55 |
Beamer Jones (St John's Social Club) | 23 |