Don & Dearne District Snooker League -
Administrator - Andy Lockwood | elandra1@btinternet.com | 07544596847
League Tables | Fixtures & Results | Player Rankings | Player Aggregates | Player Stats (All Seasons) | Highest Breaks | Breaks (All Seasons) | Head to Head | Clubs | Pictures | Roll of Honour | News | Forum | Committee | Documents | Rules | Search | Subscribe
Cups Doubles | Singles | Steve Sapey Memorial Trophy | team aggregate | Team Knockout |
Player Aggregates - Division
  Player (Team) Won Lost Tot A Avg F
1
Jonny Blessed Jun 5 (Union Jack) 3 0 +3 173 72 57  24  +33 
2
Alan Pennington 11 (Coronation A) 3 0 +3 206 116 68  38  +30 
3
S Jones Sen 17 (Coronation A) 3 0 +3 209 126 69  42  +27 
4
Tony Duke 31 (Mexborough Ath A) 3 0 +3 204 134 68  44  +24 
5
Tom Gomersall 9 (Union Jack) 3 0 +3 213 156 71  52  +19 
6
Brett Nicholson -9 (Coronation B) 3 0 +3 189 146 63  48  +15 
7
Dale Lindley -3 (Highgate B) 2 0 +2 135 77 67  38  +29 
8
Paul  Hollins 30 (Union Jack) 2 0 +2 131 78 65  39  +26 
9
Brian Carr 2 (Ivanhoe B) 2 0 +2 110 61 55  30  +25 
10
John Humble 13 (Coronation B) 2 0 +2 127 80 63  40  +23 
11
Steve Whitehurst 12 (Coronation A) 2 0 +2 116 74 58  37  +21 
12
Mick Goodier 1 (Ivanhoe B) 2 0 +2 116 88 58  44  +14 
13
Gav Orriss 11 (Hickleton) 2 1 +1 183 103 61  34  +27 
14
Joel Morritt -8 (Hickleton) 2 1 +1 173 101 57  33  +24 
15
Andrew Squire -3 (Barnburgh) 2 1 +1 198 141 66  47  +19 
16
Mathew Jackson 23 (Goldthorpe Reform A) 2 1 +1 185 131 61  43  +18 
17
Terry King 27 (Highgate A) 2 1 +1 159 107 53  35  +18 
18
S Errington 5 (Coronation A) 2 1 +1 158 118 52  39  +13 
19
Craig Skitt 61 (Barnburgh) 2 1 +1 272 241 90  80  +10 
20
Daz Jeeves 16 (Bolton On Dearne Ex Servicemens Club) 2 1 +1 177 152 59  50  +9 
21
T Booth -7 (Mexborough Ath B) 2 1 +1 166 145 55  48  +7 
22
Dan Beech 0 (Mexborough Ath B) 2 1 +1 154 138 51  46  +5 
23
Craig wild 18 (Mexborough Ath A) 2 1 +1 134 133 44  44 
24
Shaun Davies 11 (Goldthorpe Reform B) 2 1 +1 136 138 45  46  -1 
25
Jake Wardle 17 (Highgate A) 2 1 +1 144 160 48  53  -5 
26
Michael Barron 52 (Mexborough Ath B) 2 1 +1 200 227 66  75  -9 
27
Adrian Marsh 24 (Mexborough Ath B) 2 1 +1 153 182 51  60  -9 
28
Alan Low 15 (Goldthorpe Reform A) 1 0 +1 78 12 78  12  +66 
29
Tez Seward 21 (Barnburgh) 1 0 +1 98 34 98  34  +64 
30
Jerry O'Neil 11 (Highgate A) 1 0 +1 63 14 63  14  +49 
31
Bill Bennett 16 (Bolton On Dearne Ex Servicemens Club) 1 0 +1 72 37 72  37  +35 
32
Gaz Nicholson 6 (Coronation B) 1 0 +1 48 13 48  13  +35 
33
Paul Rollinson 11 (Highgate B) 1 0 +1 62 29 62  29  +33 
34
John Towlerton 10 (Ivanhoe A) 1 0 +1 55 23 55  23  +32 
35
Mick Thomson -7 (Hickleton) 1 0 +1 74 47 74  47  +27 
36
Rich Watkins -6 (Hickleton) 1 0 +1 62 35 62  35  +27 
37
m Majerczak 1 (Goldthorpe Reform A) 1 0 +1 49 33 49  33  +16 
38
Baz Bramhall 1 (Cafe Sport A) 1 0 +1 53 40 53  40  +13 
39
Mick Hodgson 33 (Ivanhoe A) 1 0 +1 72 60 72  60  +12 
40
Wayne Agar 22 (Ivanhoe A) 1 0 +1 64 52 64  52  +12 
41
Mark Herrington -7 (Goldthorpe Reform A) 1 1 0 124 85 62  42  +20 
42
Kieron Burke 36 (Highgate A) 1 1 0 165 126 82  63  +19 
43
Billy Harris 12 (Ivanhoe A) 1 1 0 121 95 60  47  +13 
44
Greg Beck 7 (Highgate B) 1 1 0 119 106 59  53  +6 
45
Andy  Lockwood -3 (Cafe Sport A) 1 1 0 96 89 48  44  +4 
46
Ian Williamson -7 (Coronation B) 1 1 0 102 97 51  48  +3 
47
James Keen -6 (Goldthorpe Reform B) 1 1 0 105 118 52  59  -7 
48
Liam Keen 0 (Goldthorpe Reform B) 1 1 0 100 119 50  59  -9 
49
John Murray 32 (Coronation B) 1 1 0 91 110 45  55  -10 
50
Carl Drury 16 (Highgate A) 1 1 0 100 133 50  66  -16 
51
Terry Walton 2 (Union Jack) 1 1 0 89 129 44  64  -20 
52
R Jackson 3 (Goldthorpe Reform A) 1 2 -1 134 141 44  47  -3 
53
Richard Mcmurray -6 (Ivanhoe B) 1 2 -1 158 171 52  57  -5 
54
Andy Swift 19 (Bolton On Dearne Ex Servicemens Club) 1 2 -1 154 175 51  58  -7 
55
Ian Higgs -1 (Cafe Sport B) 1 2 -1 123 153 41  51  -10 
56
Pat Thomson -8 (Hickleton) 1 2 -1 172 204 57  68  -11 
57
Eric Beal 40 (Mexborough Ath A) 1 2 -1 163 203 54  67  -13 
58
Shaun Bramall 24 (Cafe Sport A) 1 2 -1 103 152 34  50  -16 
59
Mark Beal 47 (Barnburgh) 1 2 -1 138 190 46  63  -17 
60
Mark Norris 14 (Highgate B) 0 1 -1 50 60 50  60  -10 
61
Tony Smallwood 11 (Union Jack) 0 1 -1 39 50 39  50  -11 
62
M Deakin -1 (Goldthorpe Reform B) 0 1 -1 52 64 52  64  -12 
63
C Nicholson -11 (Coronation A) 0 1 -1 35 55 35  55  -20 
64
Tony Petty 8 (Highgate A) 0 1 -1 44 66 44  66  -22 
65
Jonathan  Goodwin 7 (Cafe Sport B) 0 1 -1 39 62 39  62  -23 
66
Steve Roughton 5 (Cafe Sport A) 0 1 -1 22 45 22  45  -23 
67
Ben Morritt 5 (Hickleton) 0 1 -1 36 63 36  63  -27 
68
Neil Draper -15 (Cafe Sport B) 0 1 -1 37 67 37  67  -30 
69
Gareth Smith 19 (Union Jack) 0 1 -1 46 77 46  77  -31 
70
Callum Beresford 69 (Cafe Sport A) 0 1 -1 55 87 55  87  -32 
71
Scott Briggs 6 (Ivanhoe B) 0 1 -1 23 55 23  55  -32 
72
James Rudd -1 (Cafe Sport B) 0 1 -1 26 62 26  62  -36 
73
Neil Edwards 4 (Ivanhoe A) 0 1 -1 19 55 19  55  -36 
74
Dave Elliott 2 (Cafe Sport A) 0 1 -1 13 56 13  56  -43 
75
Nigel  Swift 13 (Ivanhoe B) 0 1 -1 14 63 14  63  -49 
76
ivan b  2 -1 (Ivanhoe B) 0 1 -1 12 78 12  78  -66 
77
Craig Freeman -9 (Goldthorpe Reform B) 0 2 -2 131 147 65  73  -8 
78
Paul Kellock -17 (Barnburgh) 0 2 -2 78 113 39  56  -17 
79
Kev Lawrence 21 (Ivanhoe A) 0 2 -2 102 143 51  71  -20 
80
Lee Taylor 8 (Ivanhoe B) 0 2 -2 75 128 37  64  -27 
81
Shane Hopkinson 23 (Coronation B) 0 2 -2 65 119 32  59  -27 
82
A Otter 12 (Goldthorpe Reform A) 0 2 -2 60 115 30  57  -27 
83
W Davies -2 (Goldthorpe Reform B) 0 2 -2 77 139 38  69  -31 
84
Richard Poulton 0 (Highgate B) 0 2 -2 84 150 42  75  -33 
85
Simon Westwood 23 (Bolton On Dearne Ex Servicemens Club) 0 2 -2 81 147 40  73  -33 
86
Trevor Oxborough -1 (Cafe Sport A) 0 3 -3 127 166 42  55  -13 
87
Dean Parkes -10 (Cafe Sport B) 0 3 -3 143 191 47  63  -16 
88
Melvyn Bond 0 (Cafe Sport B) 0 3 -3 149 208 49  69  -20 
89
Eugene Harrison 7 (Bolton On Dearne Ex Servicemens Club) 0 3 -3 149 230 49  76  -27 
90
Richard  Burkinshaw 25 (Mexborough Ath A) 0 3 -3 95 195 31  65  -34