Don & Dearne District Snooker League -
Administrator - Andy Lockwood | elandra1@btinternet.com | 07544596847
League Tables | Fixtures & Results | Player Rankings | Player Aggregates | Player Stats (All Seasons) | Highest Breaks | Breaks (All Seasons) | Head to Head | Clubs | Pictures | Roll of Honour | News | Forum | Committee | Documents | Rules | Search | Subscribe
Cups Doubles | Singles | Steve Sapey Memorial Trophy | team aggregate | Team Knockout |
Player Rankings - Division  
  Player (Team) Played Won Lost
Diff
Percent
Breaks
1
Jonny Blessed Jun 5 (Union Jack) 3 3 0
+3
100%
2
Alan Pennington 11 (Coronation A) 3 3 0
+3
100%
3
S Jones Sen 17 (Coronation A) 3 3 0
+3
100%
4
Tony Duke 31 (Mexborough Ath A) 3 3 0
+3
100%
32 
5
Tom Gomersall 9 (Union Jack) 3 3 0
+3
100%
6
Brett Nicholson -9 (Coronation B) 3 3 0
+3
100%
7
Dale Lindley -3 (Highgate B) 2 2 0
+2
100%
8
Paul Hollins 30 (Union Jack) 2 2 0
+2
100%
9
Brian Carr 2 (Ivanhoe B) 2 2 0
+2
100%
10
John Humble 13 (Coronation B) 2 2 0
+2
100%
11
Steve Whitehurst 12 (Coronation A) 2 2 0
+2
100%
12
Mick Goodier 1 (Ivanhoe B) 2 2 0
+2
100%
13
Gav Orriss 11 (Hickleton) 3 2 1
+1
66.67%
14
Joel Morritt -8 (Hickleton) 3 2 1
+1
66.67%
30 
15
Andrew Squire -3 (Barnburgh) 3 2 1
+1
66.67%
16
Terry King 27 (Highgate A) 3 2 1
+1
66.67%
17
Mathew Jackson 23 (Goldthorpe Reform A) 3 2 1
+1
66.67%
18
S Errington 5 (Coronation A) 3 2 1
+1
66.67%
19
Craig Skitt 61 (Barnburgh) 3 2 1
+1
66.67%
37 
20
Daz Jeeves 16 (Bolton On Dearne Ex Servicemens Club) 3 2 1
+1
66.67%
21
T Booth -7 (Mexborough Ath B) 3 2 1
+1
66.67%
22
Dan Beech 0 (Mexborough Ath B) 3 2 1
+1
66.67%
23
Craig wild 18 (Mexborough Ath A) 3 2 1
+1
66.67%
24
Shaun Davies 11 (Goldthorpe Reform B) 3 2 1
+1
66.67%
25
Jake Wardle 17 (Highgate A) 3 2 1
+1
66.67%
26
Michael Barron 52 (Mexborough Ath B) 3 2 1
+1
66.67%
32 
27
Adrian Marsh 24 (Mexborough Ath B) 3 2 1
+1
66.67%
28
Alan Low 15 (Goldthorpe Reform A) 1 1 0
+1
100%
29
Tez Seward 21 (Barnburgh) 1 1 0
+1
100%
37 
30
Jerry O'Neil 11 (Highgate A) 1 1 0
+1
100%
31
Gaz Nicholson 6 (Coronation B) 1 1 0
+1
100%
32
Bill Bennett 16 (Bolton On Dearne Ex Servicemens Club) 1 1 0
+1
100%
33
Paul Rollinson 11 (Highgate B) 1 1 0
+1
100%
34
John Towlerton 10 (Ivanhoe A) 1 1 0
+1
100%
35
Rich Watkins -6 (Hickleton) 1 1 0
+1
100%
36
Mick Thomson -7 (Hickleton) 1 1 0
+1
100%
37
m Majerczak 1 (Goldthorpe Reform A) 1 1 0
+1
100%
38
Baz Bramhall 1 (Cafe Sport A) 1 1 0
+1
100%
39
Wayne Agar 22 (Ivanhoe A) 1 1 0
+1
100%
40
Mick Hodgson 33 (Ivanhoe A) 1 1 0
+1
100%
41
Mark Herrington -7 (Goldthorpe Reform A) 2 1 1
0
50%
42
Kieron Burke 36 (Highgate A) 2 1 1
0
50%
39 
43
Billy Harris 12 (Ivanhoe A) 2 1 1
0
50%
44
Greg Beck 7 (Highgate B) 2 1 1
0
50%
45
Andy Lockwood -3 (Cafe Sport A) 2 1 1
0
50%
46
Ian Williamson -7 (Coronation B) 2 1 1
0
50%
47
James Keen -6 (Goldthorpe Reform B) 2 1 1
0
50%
48
Liam Keen 0 (Goldthorpe Reform B) 2 1 1
0
50%
49
John Murray 32 (Coronation B) 2 1 1
0
50%
50
Carl Drury 16 (Highgate A) 2 1 1
0
50%
51
Terry Walton 2 (Union Jack) 2 1 1
0
50%
52
R Jackson 3 (Goldthorpe Reform A) 3 1 2
-1
33.33%
53
Richard Mcmurray -6 (Ivanhoe B) 3 1 2
-1
33.33%
54
Andy Swift 19 (Bolton On Dearne Ex Servicemens Club) 3 1 2
-1
33.33%
55
Ian Higgs -1 (Cafe Sport B) 3 1 2
-1
33.33%
56
Pat Thomson -8 (Hickleton) 3 1 2
-1
33.33%
57
Eric Beal 40 (Mexborough Ath A) 3 1 2
-1
33.33%
58
Shaun Bramall 24 (Cafe Sport A) 3 1 2
-1
33.33%
59
Mark Beal 47 (Barnburgh) 3 1 2
-1
33.33%
32 
60
Mark Norris 14 (Highgate B) 1 0 1
-1
0%
61
Tony Smallwood 11 (Union Jack) 1 0 1
-1
0%
62
M Deakin -1 (Goldthorpe Reform B) 1 0 1
-1
0%
63
C Nicholson -11 (Coronation A) 1 0 1
-1
0%
64
Tony Petty 8 (Highgate A) 1 0 1
-1
0%
65
Jonathan Goodwin 7 (Cafe Sport B) 1 0 1
-1
0%
66
Steve Roughton 5 (Cafe Sport A) 1 0 1
-1
0%
67
Ben Morritt 5 (Hickleton) 1 0 1
-1
0%
68
Neil Draper -15 (Cafe Sport B) 1 0 1
-1
0%
69
Gareth Smith 19 (Union Jack) 1 0 1
-1
0%
70
Scott Briggs 6 (Ivanhoe B) 1 0 1
-1
0%
71
Callum Beresford 69 (Cafe Sport A) 1 0 1
-1
0%
72
James Rudd -1 (Cafe Sport B) 1 0 1
-1
0%
73
Neil Edwards 4 (Ivanhoe A) 1 0 1
-1
0%
74
Dave Elliott 2 (Cafe Sport A) 1 0 1
-1
0%
75
Nigel Swift 13 (Ivanhoe B) 1 0 1
-1
0%
76
ivan b 2 -1 (Ivanhoe B) 1 0 1
-1
0%
77
Craig Freeman -9 (Goldthorpe Reform B) 2 0 2
-2
0%
78
Paul Kellock -17 (Barnburgh) 2 0 2
-2
0%
79
Kev Lawrence 21 (Ivanhoe A) 2 0 2
-2
0%
80
Lee Taylor 8 (Ivanhoe B) 2 0 2
-2
0%
81
A Otter 12 (Goldthorpe Reform A) 2 0 2
-2
0%
82
Shane Hopkinson 23 (Coronation B) 2 0 2
-2
0%
83
W Davies -2 (Goldthorpe Reform B) 2 0 2
-2
0%
84
Simon Westwood 23 (Bolton On Dearne Ex Servicemens Club) 2 0 2
-2
0%
85
Richard Poulton 0 (Highgate B) 2 0 2
-2
0%
86
Trevor Oxborough -1 (Cafe Sport A) 3 0 3
-3
0%
87
Dean Parkes -10 (Cafe Sport B) 3 0 3
-3
0%
88
Melvyn Bond 0 (Cafe Sport B) 3 0 3
-3
0%
89
Eugene Harrison 7 (Bolton On Dearne Ex Servicemens Club) 3 0 3
-3
0%
90
Richard Burkinshaw 25 (Mexborough Ath A) 3 0 3
-3
0%