Exeter & District Snooker League - |
Administrator - Richard Reid | richardreidspurs@yahoo.co.uk | 07816227404 | ||||
League | Tables | Fixtures & Results | Player Rankings | Player Aggregates | Player Stats (All Seasons) | Highest Breaks | Breaks (All Divisions & Cups) | Breaks (All Seasons) | Head to Head | Clubs | Pictures | Roll of Honour | News | Forum | Committee | Documents | Rules | Search | Subscribe | |||
Cups | BREALY ROSE BOWL | CAPTAINS CUP DIV 1 | CAPTAINS CUP DIV 2 | GORDON MANN TRIPLES | GRAND MASTERS | HANDICAP SNOOKER | INTER CLUB KO (SCRATCH) | INTER TEAM KO | JOHN STREET CUP | PAIRS HANDICAP | SNOOKER OPEN | | |||
|
INTER TEAM KO |
Match Date |
Home
Team
|
Away Team | ||
First Round | ||||
1 |
On Thursday, September 20, 2018 (19:00) | (Division 1) Allstars A |
1 - 3 |
S.T.S.C. A (Division 1) |
2 |
On Thursday, September 20, 2018 (19:00) | (Division 1) Pinhoe B |
2 - 3 |
GWR West A (Division 1) |
3 |
On Thursday, September 20, 2018 (19:00) | (Division 1) Heavitree Social Club B |
2 - 3 |
Whipton Labour A (Division 1) |
4 |
On Thursday, September 20, 2018 (19:00) | (Division 1) GWR West C |
3 - 1 |
GWR West E (Division 2) |
5 |
On Thursday, September 20, 2018 (19:00) | (Division 1) Heavitree A |
2 - 3 |
Polsloe & Priory A (Division 1) |
6 |
On Friday, September 21, 2018 | (Division 2) S.T.S.C. B |
3 - 0 |
Whipton Labour B (Division 2) |
7 |
On Friday, September 21, 2018 (19:00) | (Division 2) Pinhoe C |
1 - 3 |
Heavitree Social Club A (Division 1) |
8 |
On Friday, September 21, 2018 (19:00) | (Division 2) Exeter Snooker Club A |
1 - 3 |
GWR West B (Division 2) |
Preliminary Round | ||||
9 |
On Saturday, September 22, 2018 | (Division 2) GWR West D |
2 - 3 |
Pinhoe A (Division 1) |
Second Round | ||||
10 |
On Thursday, January 3, 2019 (19:00) | (Division 1) Heavitree Social Club A |
3 - 2 |
Polsloe & Priory A (Division 1) |
11 |
On Thursday, January 3, 2019 (19:00) | (Division 1) Pinhoe A |
3 - 0 |
S.T.S.C. B (Division 2) |
12 |
On Thursday, January 3, 2019 (19:00) | (Division 1) GWR West C |
3 - 0 |
S.T.S.C. A (Division 1) |
13 |
On Friday, January 4, 2019 (19:00) | (Division 2) GWR West B |
0 - 3 |
GWR West A (Division 1) |
Third Round | ||||
14 |
On Wednesday, January 30, 2019 (19:00) | (Division 1) Whipton Labour A |
1 - 3 |
Pinhoe A (Division 1) |
Semi-Final | ||||
15 |
On Tuesday, March 5, 2019 (19:00) | (Division 1) Pinhoe A |
3 - 2 |
GWR West C (Division 1) |
16 |
On Friday, March 15, 2019 (19:00) | (Division 1) GWR West A |
0 - 3 |
Heavitree Social Club A (Division 1) |
Final | ||||
17 |
On Thursday, April 11, 2019 (19:00) | (Division 1) Pinhoe A |
0 - 3 |
Heavitree Social Club A (Division 1) |