Rugby & District Snooker League -
Administrator - Anthony Illingworth | anthonyillingworth@hotmail.co.uk | 07368 223180
League Tables | Fixtures & Results | Player Rankings | Player Aggregates | Player Stats (All Seasons) | Highest Breaks | Breaks (All Divisions & Cups) | Breaks (All Seasons) | Head to Head | Clubs | Pictures | Roll of Honour | News | Forum | Committee | Documents | Rules | Search | Subscribe
Cups 0-17 Handicap | 21-35 Handicap | E Stanbrook Trophy - Group A | E Stanbrook Trophy - Group B | E Stanbrook Trophy - Group C | E Stanbrook Trophy - Group D | G Townsend Cup - Group A | G Townsend Cup - Group B | G Townsend Cup - Group C | G Townsend Cup - Group D | Open Individual | P Blundell Trophy | Pairs Handicap | S Frith Trophy |
E Stanbrook Trophy - Group A
  Match Date
Home Team
  Away Team
Venue
Preliminary Round
1
On Monday, December 17, 2018 (19:30)
(Division 1) Bar 8 A
-
Lutterworth C (Division 2) Bar 8
2
On Monday, December 17, 2018 (19:30)
(Division 2) Bar 8 D
-
BYE (Division 2) Bar 8
3
On Tuesday, December 18, 2018 (19:30)
(Division 2) Railway Club C
-
Oakfield C (Division 2) Railway Club
4
On Wednesday, January 02, 2019 (19:30)
(Division 2) Oakfield C
-
Bar 8 A (Division 1) Oakfield
5
On Thursday, January 03, 2019 (19:30)
(Division 2) Lutterworth C
-
Bar 8 D (Division 2) Lutterworth
6
On Thursday, January 03, 2019 (19:30)
(Division 2) Railway Club C
-
BYE (Division 2) Railway Club
7
On Monday, January 07, 2019 (19:30)
(Division 2) Bar 8 D
-
Oakfield C (Division 2) Bar 8
8
On Monday, January 07, 2019 (19:30)
(Division 2) Lutterworth C
-
BYE (Division 2) Lutterworth
9
On Tuesday, January 08, 2019 (19:30)
(Division 2) Railway Club C
-
Bar 8 A (Division 1) Railway Club
10
On Thursday, January 24, 2019 (19:30)
(Division 1) Bar 8 A
-
Bar 8 D (Division 2) Bar 8
11
On Thursday, January 24, 2019 (19:30)
(Division 2) Lutterworth C
-
Railway Club C (Division 2) Lutterworth
12
On Thursday, January 24, 2019 (19:30)
(Division 2) Oakfield C
-
BYE (Division 2) Oakfield
13
On Monday, February 11, 2019 (19:30)
(Division 2) Bar 8 D
-
Railway Club C (Division 2) Bar 8
14
On Monday, February 11, 2019 (19:30)
(Division 1) Bar 8 A
-
BYE (Division 2) Bar 8
15
On Tuesday, February 12, 2019 (19:30)
(Division 2) Oakfield C
-
Lutterworth C (Division 2) Oakfield