Norwich & District Snooker League -
Administrator - Jimmy Cross | jimmy.cross75@gmail.com |
League Tables | Fixtures & Results | Player Rankings | Player Aggregates | Player Stats (All Seasons) | Highest Breaks | Breaks (All Divisions & Cups) | Breaks (All Seasons) | Head to Head | Clubs | Pictures | Roll of Honour | News | Forum | Committee | Documents | Rules | Search | Subscribe
Cups Jim Brodie Trophy - Open Six Reds | Open Snooker Pairs | Open Snooker Singles | Open Snooker Subsidiary | Open Team KO | Senior Pairs (over 40's) | Senior Singles (over 40's) | Super Senior Pairs (over 60's) | Super Senior Singles (over 60's) |
Highest Breaks - Division | All League Century Breaks
  Player (Team) Highest Break
1
Nick Spelman (Woodside Warriors) 114
2
Nick Spelman (Woodside Warriors) 112
3
Nick Spelman (Woodside Warriors) 106
4
Steve Waldron (Broadland A) 106
5
Steve Waldron (Broadland A) 102
6
Nick Spelman (Woodside Warriors) 97
7
Nick Spelman (Woodside Warriors) 95
8
Sam Betts (Woodside Rockets) 94
9
Nick Spelman (Woodside Warriors) 92
10
Nick Spelman (Woodside Warriors) 88
11
Nick Spelman (Woodside Warriors) 88
12
Jamie  Edwards (Spireites A) 88
13
Steve Waldron (Broadland A) 86
14
Nick Spelman (Woodside Warriors) 84
15
Grant Miles (Woodside Rockets) 82
16
Nik Charalambous (St Philips A) 82
17
Steve Waldron (Broadland A) 81
18
Sam Betts (Woodside Rockets) 81
19
Sam Betts (Woodside Rockets) 80
20
Nik Charalambous (St Philips A) 80
21
Nik Charalambous (St Philips A) 78
22
Sam Betts (Woodside Rockets) 77
23
Nick Spelman (Woodside Warriors) 77
24
Nick Spelman (Woodside Warriors) 73
25
Chris  Zanone (Woodside Rockets) 72
26
Steve Waldron (Broadland A) 72
27
Steve Waldron (Broadland A) 71
28
Grant Miles (Woodside Rockets) 71
29
Orin Drake (Spireites B) 71
30
Nick Spelman (Woodside Warriors) 71
31
Nick Spelman (Woodside Warriors) 71
32
Nik Charalambous (St Philips A) 70
33
Steve Waldron (Broadland A) 68
34
Grant Miles (Woodside Rockets) 68
35
Jimmy Cross (Spireites A) 67
36
Steve Waldron (Broadland A) 66
37
Orin Drake (Spireites B) 65
38
Nik Charalambous (St Philips A) 65
39
James Roberts (Woodside Warriors) 65
40
Sam Betts (Woodside Rockets) 65
41
Sam Betts (Woodside Rockets) 64
42
Steve Waldron (Broadland A) 64
43
Steve Waldron (Broadland A) 64
44
Nik Charalambous (St Philips A) 64
45
Grant Miles (Woodside Rockets) 62
46
Sam Betts (Woodside Rockets) 61
47
Jamie  Edwards (Spireites A) 61
48
Nik Charalambous (St Philips A) 60
49
Sam Betts (Woodside Rockets) 60
50
Sam Betts (Woodside Rockets) 60
51
Reggie Edwards (Woodside Rockets) 60
52
Nik Charalambous (St Philips A) 60
53
Sam Betts (Woodside Rockets) 59
54
Nik Charalambous (St Philips A) 59
55
Steve Waldron (Broadland A) 59
56
Steve Waldron (Broadland A) 58
57
Steve Waldron (Broadland A) 58
58
Steve Waldron (Broadland A) 57
59
Orin Drake (Spireites B) 57
60
Grant Miles (Woodside Rockets) 57
61
Reggie Edwards (Woodside Rockets) 56
62
Orin Drake (Spireites B) 56
63
Orin Drake (Spireites B) 56
64
Nick Spelman (Woodside Warriors) 56
65
Sam Betts (Woodside Rockets) 56
66
Reggie Edwards (Woodside Rockets) 56
67
Jamie  Edwards (Spireites A) 56
68
Graeme Tacon (Broadland A) 56
69
Nik Charalambous (St Philips A) 55
70
Orin Drake (Spireites B) 55
71
Allen Cheetham (St Philips A) 54
72
Darren Swanston (Broadland A) 54
73
Jimmy Cross (Spireites A) 53
74
Steve Waldron (Broadland A) 53
75
Grant Miles (Woodside Rockets) 53
76
Nik Charalambous (St Philips A) 52
77
Orin Drake (Spireites B) 52
78
Nik Charalambous (St Philips A) 52
79
Jamie  Edwards (Spireites A) 51
80
Jamie  Edwards (Spireites A) 51
81
Steve Waldron (Broadland A) 51
82
Sam Betts (Woodside Rockets) 51
83
James Roberts (Woodside Warriors) 51
84
Nick Spelman (Woodside Warriors) 51
85
Sam Betts (Woodside Rockets) 50
86
Orin Drake (Spireites B) 50
87
Jimmy Cross (Spireites A) 50
88
Jamie  Edwards (Spireites A) 49
89
Nik Charalambous (St Philips A) 49
90
Reggie Edwards (Woodside Rockets) 49
91
James Roberts (Woodside Warriors) 49
92
Allen Cheetham (St Philips A) 48
93
Jimmy Cross (Spireites A) 48
94
Chris  Zanone (Woodside Rockets) 47
95
Chris  Zanone (Woodside Rockets) 47
96
Nik Charalambous (St Philips A) 46
97
Nik Charalambous (St Philips A) 46
98
Steve Waldron (Broadland A) 46
99
Steve Johnson (Broadland A) 45
100
TJ Cheetham (St Philips B) 45
101
Alan Webster (St Philips B) 44
102
Steve Waldron (Broadland A) 44
103
Steve Waldron (Broadland A) 44
104
Steve Waldron (Broadland A) 43
105
Steve Waldron (Broadland A) 43
106
Chris  Zanone (Woodside Rockets) 43
107
Chris  Zanone (Woodside Rockets) 43
108
Orin Drake (Spireites B) 42
109
Graeme Tacon (Broadland A) 42
110
Jimmy Cross (Spireites A) 41
111
Allen Cheetham (St Philips A) 41
112
Chris  Zanone (Woodside Rockets) 41
113
Orin Drake (Spireites B) 41
114
James Roberts (Woodside Warriors) 41
115
Chris  Zanone (Woodside Rockets) 40
116
Orin Drake (Spireites B) 40
117
Graeme Tacon (Broadland A) 39
118
Steve Waldron (Broadland A) 38
119
Steve Waldron (Broadland A) 38
120
Steve Waldron (Broadland A) 38
121
Steve Waldron (Broadland A) 38
122
Jimmy Cross (Spireites A) 38
123
Adeeb Moosa (St Philips A) 38
124
Paul Mercer (Spireites C) 35
125
Steve Johnson (Broadland A) 35
126
Steve Johnson (Broadland A) 35
127
Steve Waldron (Broadland A) 34
128
Jimmy Cross (Spireites A) 34
129
Graeme Tacon (Broadland A) 34
130
Jamie Gooch (Woodside Warriors) 34
131
Graeme Tacon (Broadland A) 32
132
Jimmy Cross (Spireites A) 32
133
Graeme Tacon (Broadland A) 32
134
Jimmy Cross (Spireites A) 31
135
Jimmy Cross (Spireites A) 31
136
Graeme Tacon (Broadland A) 31
137
Steve Waldron (Broadland A) 31
138
Steve Johnson (Broadland A) 30
139
Graeme Tacon (Broadland A) 30