Stafford & District Snooker League -
Administrator - Stewart Fletcher | sdbsl.1911@gmail.com | 07850004465
League Tables | Fixtures & Results | Player Rankings | Player Aggregates | Player Stats (All Seasons) | Highest Breaks | Breaks (All Divisions & Cups) | Breaks (All Seasons) | Head to Head | Clubs | Pictures | Roll of Honour | News | Forum | Sponsors | Committee | Documents | Rules | Search | Subscribe
Cups Brian Thomas Grand Masters Cup (50+) - Individual - Best of 3 (Handicapped) | CE Denham Cup - Doubles - 2 Frame Aggregate (No Handicap) | Consolation Team KO | Division One Knockout | Division Two Knockout | Hatfield Cup - Individual - Best of 3 (No Handicap) | Reg Booth Team Knockout - 5 Frame Aggregate (Handicapped) | Roy Goode Secretaries/Captains Cup - Individual - Best of 3 (Handicapped) |
Highest Breaks - Division | All League Century Breaks
  Player (Team) Highest Break
1
Adrian Hughes (Perkins A) 77
2
Simon McLeod (Blymhill B) 64
3
Mick Fox (Perkins A) 54
4
Graham Sheridan (Perkins A) 52
5
Jamie Owens (Derrington) 49
6
Tony Norman (Cons B) 47
7
Neil Johnson (Cons A) 45
8
David Eaton (Cons A) 44
9
Paul Weatherer (Woodseaves) 43
10
Dan Scott (Cons A) 38
11
Mick Brezwyn (Blymhill B) 38
12
Owen Hughes (Blymhill B) 37
13
Mark Silvester (Woodseaves) 35
14
Andrew Prendergast (Perkins A) 35
15
Craig Smith (Blymhill B) 33
16
Stewart Fletcher (Woodseaves) 32
17
Oliver Kelly (Derrington) 32
18
Simon Towle (Cons A) 31
19
Steve Hicks (Cons F (Mon)) 30
20
Neil Fairbrother (Woodseaves) 29
21
Jack Pearson (Institute B) 29
22
Graham Morris (Cons B) 28
23
John Rhind (Cons B) 27
24
Kevin Lennard (Cons F (Mon)) 27
25
Andy Hill (Blymhill B) 27
26
Ivan Blount (Cons E) 27
27
Mark Mitchell (Institute B) 27
28
Paul Lingard (Cons C) 25
29
Dave Bishop (Derrington) 25
30
Darren Meeley (Institute B) 24
31
Mark Evans (Cons C) 24
32
Mick Holmes (Cons A) 24
33
Pete Randall (Cons C) 23
34
Liam Collins (Institute B) 23
35
Steve Wilson (Blymhill B) 23
36
Mark Harris (Derrington) 22
37
Robbie Jenkinson (Institute B) 21
38
Reg Harris (Cons E) 21
39
Ben Tomkinson (Blymhill B) 20
40
Daniel Bott (Derrington) 20
41
Graeme Le Maistre (Cons A) 20