Rugby & District Snooker League -
Administrator - Anthony Illingworth | anthonyillingworth@hotmail.co.uk | 07368 223180
League Tables | Fixtures & Results | Player Rankings | Player Aggregates | Player Stats (All Seasons) | Highest Breaks | Breaks (All Divisions & Cups) | Breaks (All Seasons) | Head to Head | Clubs | Pictures | Roll of Honour | News | Forum | Committee | Documents | Rules | Search | Subscribe
Cups 0-17 Handicap | 21-35 Handicap | E Stanbrook Trophy | E Stanbrook Trophy - Group A | E Stanbrook Trophy - Group B | E Stanbrook Trophy - Group C | E Stanbrook Trophy - Group D | G Townsend Cup | G Townsend Cup - Group A | G Townsend Cup - Group B | G Townsend Cup - Group C | G Townsend Cup - Group D | Open Individual | P Blundell Trophy | Pairs Handicap | S Frith Trophy | S Neale Trophy |
Highest Breaks - Division | All League Century Breaks
  Player (Team) Highest Break
1
T Illingworth -11 (Dav Cons A) 69
2
S Cutter -18 (Lutterworth C) 52
3
J Spiezick -28 (Market Harborough Con Club) 50
4
M Dunkley -14 (Market Harborough Con Club) 47
5
P Malone -18 (Dav WMC B) 41
6
M Forgione -35 (Dav WMC C) 41
7
D Malone 7 (Dav WMC B) 39
8
L Christian -4 (Railway Club B) 37
9
E Forgione -11 (Dav Cons A) 35
10
L Smith -14 (Dav Cons A) 33
11
B Barrass -7 (Dav Cons B) 33
12
L O'Rourke 14 (Dav WMC B) 32
13
B Cutter 35 (Lutterworth C) 32
14
B Murphy -4 (Railway Club A) 30
15
T Langhorn 17 (Dav Cons A) 30
16
B Malone 31 (Dav WMC B) 28
17
D Hall 10 (Dav WMC C) 28
18
G Coulthard -25 (Railway Club A) 28
19
P Mar-Gerrison 10 (Lutterworth C) 28
20
C Bias 3 (Railway Club A) 27
21
T Leedham 14 (Dav WMC C) 27
22
P David -4 (Dav WMC B) 27
23
M Murray 7 (Dav WMC C) 27
24
P Hague 7 (Lutterworth B) 25
25
L Low -4 (Railway Club B) 25
26
R Hunt -21 (Railway Club B) 25
27
K Buckby 3 (Lutterworth B) 24
28
G Taylor 7 (Dav WMC B) 24
29
J Murray (Capt) 7 (Dav WMC C) 22
30
D Fursedonn 24 (Dav WMC C) 22
31
A Biddle 35 (Railway Club B) 22
32
T Cheetham 17 (Market Harborough Con Club) 21
33
A Bias 3 (Railway Club A) 21