Rugby & District Snooker League -
Administrator - Anthony Illingworth | anthonyillingworth@hotmail.co.uk | 07368 223180
League Tables | Fixtures & Results | Player Rankings | Player Aggregates | Player Stats (All Seasons) | Highest Breaks | Breaks (All Divisions & Cups) | Breaks (All Seasons) | Head to Head | Clubs | Pictures | Roll of Honour | News | Forum | Committee | Documents | Rules | Search | Subscribe
Cups 0-17 Handicap | 21-35 Handicap | E Stanbrook Trophy | E Stanbrook Trophy - Group A | E Stanbrook Trophy - Group B | E Stanbrook Trophy - Group C | E Stanbrook Trophy - Group D | G Townsend Cup | G Townsend Cup - Group A | G Townsend Cup - Group B | G Townsend Cup - Group C | G Townsend Cup - Group D | Open Individual | P Blundell Trophy | Pairs Handicap | S Frith Trophy | S Neale Trophy |
Highest Breaks - Division | All League Century Breaks
  Player (Team) Highest Break
1
J Spiezick -32 (Market Harborough Con Club) 87
2
D Prescott -35 (Bar 8 A) 61
3
M Wakelin -14 (Railway Club D) 61
4
Pe Poole -35 (Railway Club D) 55
5
P Malone (Capt) -21 (Dav WMC B) 49
6
T Illingworth -11 (Bar 8 A) 48
7
P Dayal -25 (Railway Club D) 46
8
B Barrass -4 (Dav Cons B) 43
9
S Lorton -21 (Railway Club D) 41
10
S Woods 3 (Railway Club A) 37
11
M Simpson 14 (Bar 8 B) 36
12
K Buckby 3 (Lutterworth B) 34
13
L Christian -11 (Railway Club B) 34
14
R Jenkins -11 (Bar 8 A) 32
15
M Murray 14 (Dav WMC C) 32
16
G Taylor 3 (Dav WMC B) 31
17
M Storer 14 (Railway Club B) 31
18
A Bias 3 (Railway Club A) 30
19
D Field -7 (Railway Club D) 30
20
M Dunkley -14 (Market Harborough Con Club) 30
21
J Henderson -25 (Bar 8 B) 30
22
P David -14 (Dav WMC B) 29
23
L O'Rourke 7 (Dav WMC B) 28
24
T Leedham (Capt) 10 (Dav WMC C) 28
25
D Hambridge -14 (Bar 8 A) 28
26
L Low 3 (Railway Club B) 28
27
P Hague 10 (Lutterworth B) 28
28
C Kendle 10 (Lutterworth B) 28
29
T Cheetham 14 (Market Harborough Con Club) 27
30
V Pollard 10 (Bar 8 B) 27
31
J Murray 10 (Dav WMC C) 26
32
C Skinner 10 (Dav Cons B) 26
33
B Murphy -7 (Railway Club A) 25
34
C Bias 7 (Railway Club A) 24
35
M Swinfield 3 (Market Harborough Con Club) 24
36
E Bennett -4 (Bar 8 B) 24
37
D Allen 17 (Dav Cons B) 23
38
R Hunt -18 (Railway Club B) 23
39
A McGrail 24 (Dav WMC C) 22
40
A James 35 (Dav Cons B) 22
41
R Birch 28 (Dav Cons B) 22
42
R Harrison 31 (Market Harborough Con Club) 22
43
M Rees 7 (Bar 8 A) 22
44
L Smith -14 (Dav WMC C) 21