Stourbridge & District Snooker League -
Administrator - Tony Kidd | elainemkidd@hotmail.co.uk | 01562 67416
League Tables | Fixtures & Results | Player Rankings | Player Aggregates | Player Stats (All Seasons) | Highest Breaks | Breaks (All Divisions & Cups) | Breaks (All Seasons) | Head to Head | Clubs | Pictures | Roll of Honour | News | Forum | Documents | Rules | Search | Subscribe
Cups TEAM KNOCK OUT PLATE | TEAM KNOCK-OUT CUP |
Highest Breaks - Division | All League Century Breaks
  Player (Team) Highest Break
1
Callum Downing (Hotshots Snooker Club B) 119
2
Balvinder Sembi (Brandhall Labour Club) 113
3
Richard Haney (Hotshots Snooker Club B) 87
4
Milan Krstanovic (Hotshots Snooker Club A) 85
5
Alan Hooper (Brandhall Labour Club) 85
6
Pete Gibbons (West Midlands Police Club) 79
7
Rob Clark (Amblecote Institute A) 78
8
Ashley Sidaway (Amblecote Institute A) 78
9
Wayne Bentley (Brandhall Labour Club) 77
10
Dave Green (Hotshots Snooker Club A) 75
11
Luke Garland (Hotshots Snooker Club B) 75
12
Maria Catalano (West Midlands Police Club) 74
13
Ashley Aston (Norton Social Club A) 73
14
Rob Pitt (Norton Social Club A) 72
15
Jamie Brown (Hotshots Snooker Club A) 65
16
Darren Oakes (Norton Social Club A) 64
17
Andrew Smith (Pockets Snooker Club A) 64
18
Adam Ness (Norton Social Club A) 63
19
Geoff Williams (Brandhall Labour Club) 62
20
Paul Crisp (Pockets Snooker Club B) 57
21
Chris Southall (Brandhall Labour Club) 52
22
Steve Mason (Norton Social Club A) 51
23
Taylor Fish (Pockets Snooker Club A) 50
24
Kev Franklin (West Midlands Police Club) 50
25
Karl Ashmore (West Midlands Police Club) 48
26
Chris Price (Moor Pool & Snooker Club A) 48
27
Roy Stokes (Hotshots Snooker Club A) 46
28
Jamie Spence (Netherton Sports & Social Club) 45
29
John Betton (Pockets Snooker Club A) 45
30
Danny Rees (Pockets Snooker Club B) 44
31
Neil Beckley (Hotshots Snooker Club A) 41
32
Russ Edwards (Hotshots Snooker Club B) 41
33
Luke Higginbotham (Hotshots Snooker Club B) 41
34
Andrew Round (Amblecote Institute A) 41
35
Gavin Evans (Pockets Snooker Club B) 40
36
Macauley Gunn (Pockets Snooker Club B) 39
37
Jon Bate (Hotshots Snooker Club B) 38
38
Mark Sheehan (West Midlands Police Club) 38
39
Jason Hickman (Brandhall Labour Club) 38
40
Adam Kensett (Moor Pool & Snooker Club A) 37
41
Andy Barnett (Netherton Sports & Social Club) 36
42
Stuart Langford (Amblecote Institute B) 35
43
Neil Rollinson (Norton Social Club A) 35
44
Michael Richards (Amblecote Institute A) 34
45
Richard Lewis (Pockets Snooker Club B) 34
46
Gavin Sloan (West Midlands Police Club) 32
47
Alan Turner (Pockets Snooker Club B) 31
48
Tom Pepperall (Pockets Snooker Club A) 31
49
Richard Brookes (Moor Pool & Snooker Club A) 31
50
Ian Priest (Moor Pool & Snooker Club B) 31
51
Simon Dingley (Moor Pool & Snooker Club B) 30
52
Neil Gennard (Moor Pool & Snooker Club B) 30
53
Rick Wooldridge (Amblecote Institute A) 30
54
Bob Moran (Pockets Snooker Club B) 30
55
Adam Coley (Amblecote Institute B) 30
56
Rob Howen (Hotshots Snooker Club A) 30
57
Mick Cook (Amblecote Institute B) 25
58
Tony Kidd (Pockets Snooker Club B) 25
59
Steve Howell (Netherton Sports & Social Club) 22
60
Carl Webb (Netherton Sports & Social Club) 22
61
Richard Costello (Pockets Snooker Club B) 22