Darley Dale and District Orme Snooker League -
Administrator - Ricki Slack | bolehillsec@yahoo.co.uk |
League Tables | Fixtures & Results | Player Rankings | Player Aggregates | Player Stats (All Seasons) | Highest Breaks | Breaks (All Divisions & Cups) | Breaks (All Seasons) | Head to Head | Clubs | Pictures | Roll of Honour | News | Forum | Sponsors | Committee | Documents | Rules | Search | Subscribe
Cups "B" (Intermediate) Individual Handicap | Alan Hopkinson Trophy (6 reds Christmas Shootout H'cap) | Bob McCartin Cup (6 reds Team Handicap) | Captains Cup (Team Agg Handicap) | Denis Morton Cup (Pairs Handicap) | Eddie Lomas Trophy (Christmas Speed Snooker H'cap Shootout) | George Mills Trophy (6 reds Christmas Pairs Shootout H'cap) | Jaeger Trophy (Champion of Champions Play offs) | Jimmy Harper Plate (Team Agg Handicap) | OMYA Cup (Open Individual Scratch) | Open Individual Handicap | Presidents Cup (H/Break Scotch Doubles) |
John Smith (Crich) 10 (Crich Comrades Club)
Crich Comrades Club Players | Crich Comrades Club Fix/Results

Won = 4 | Lost = 8 | Diff = -4

Average Score = 51 v 56 (Aggregate Diff = -5)

Cup Breaks -
Email a picture of yourself to bolehillsec@yahoo.co.uk

Please make the picture
150 pixels high x 100 pixels wide as a jpg or gif.
  Match Date
Brk
Home Player
  Away Player
Brk
1
12 October 2017
(Crich Comrades Club) John Smith (Crich) 10
46 - 68
Graham Jones -25 (Matlock Golf Club)
2
12 October 2017
(Crich Comrades Club) Ady Lowe 0
59 - 47
Ian McKay -10 (Matlock Golf Club)
(Crich Comrades Club) John Smith (Crich) 10
Tony Blant -5 (Matlock Golf Club)
3
30 October 2017
23
(Edgefold Club Matlock No 2) Rob Dicken -15
77 - 34
John Smith (Crich) 10 (Crich Comrades Club)
4
16 November 2017
(Crich Comrades Club) John Smith (Crich) 10
57 - 62
Mick Mackfall 15 (Matlock Club)
5
21 November 2017
(Alfreton Palmer Morewood Club) Ryan Taylor -5
53 - 55
John Smith (Crich) 10 (Crich Comrades Club)
6
07 December 2017
(Crich Comrades Club) John Smith (Crich) 10
80 - 49
Ricki Slack -25 (Bolehill Institute No 1)
24
7
15 January 2018
(Edgefold Club Matlock No 1) Robert Muxlow -15
51 - 77
John Smith (Crich) 10 (Crich Comrades Club)
8
15 January 2018
(Edgefold Club Matlock No 1) Robert Muxlow -15
65 - 49
Keith Fretwell 10 (Crich Comrades Club)
(Edgefold Club Matlock No 1) Jason Ankers -10
John Smith (Crich) 10 (Crich Comrades Club)
9
23 January 2018
(Matlock Golf Club) Ian McKay -10
57 - 40
John Smith (Crich) 10 (Crich Comrades Club)
10
15 February 2018
(Crich Comrades Club) John Smith (Crich) 10
68 - 39
Mick Bunting 10 (Bolehill Institute No 2)
11
15 February 2018
(Crich Comrades Club) Ade Smith 5
37 - 68
Kevin Munnelly 5 (Bolehill Institute No 2)
(Crich Comrades Club) John Smith (Crich) 10
Keith Robertson -10 (Bolehill Institute No 2)
12
05 March 2018
(Matlock Club) Paul Bryan 15
41 - 23
John Smith (Crich) 10 (Crich Comrades Club)
13
20 March 2018
(Crich Comrades Club) John Smith (Crich) 10
49 - 60
Sam Lavelle 15 (Edgefold Club Matlock No 2)
14
22 March 2018
(Crich Comrades Club) John Smith (Crich) 10
46 - 59
Ryan Taylor -5 (Alfreton Palmer Morewood Club)
15
26 March 2018
22
(Bolehill Institute No 1) Ricki Slack -25
77 - 46
John Smith (Crich) 10 (Crich Comrades Club)
(Bolehill Institute No 1) Ian Birks -10
Cliff Gould 5 (Crich Comrades Club)
16
12 April 2018
(Crich Comrades Club) John Smith (Crich) 10
43 - 64
Jason Ankers -10 (Edgefold Club Matlock No 1)