Thames Valley Snooker League -
Administrator - Paul Ives | ivespaul8@gmail.com | 07903727037
League Tables | Fixtures & Results | Player Rankings | Player Aggregates | Player Stats (All Seasons) | Breaks (All Divisions & Cups) | Breaks (All Seasons) | Head to Head | Clubs | Pictures | Roll of Honour | News | Forum | Committee | Documents | Rules | Search | Subscribe
Cups Handicap Doubles | Premier A & B Handicap Singles | Premier B Handicap Singles | Prize Money Handicap Singles | Scratch Doubles | Scratch Singles | Scratch Singles (Knockout Stage) | Scratch Singles Plate (Knockout Stage) |
Nik Budimir -20 (Maidenhead Cons B (Prem A))
Maidenhead Cons B (Prem A) Players | Maidenhead Cons B (Prem A) Fix/Results

Won = 43 | Lost = 17 | Diff = + 26

Average Score = 62 v 45 (Aggregate Diff = 17)

Cup Breaks -
Email a picture of yourself to ivespaul8@gmail.com

Please make the picture
150 pixels high x 100 pixels wide as a jpg or gif.
  Match Date
Brk
Home Player
  Away Player
Brk
1
27 September 2018
54
(Maidenhead Cons B (Prem A)) Nik Budimir -20
99 - 23
Pete Hale +15 (Wooburn D (Prem B))
2
27 September 2018
36
(Maidenhead Cons B (Prem A)) Nik Budimir -20
63 - 26
Pete Hale +15 (Wooburn D (Prem B))
3
04 October 2018
(Maidenhead Cons A (Prem B)) Brian Harding +20
63 - 75
Nik Budimir -20 (Maidenhead Cons B (Prem A))
4
04 October 2018
(Maidenhead Cons A (Prem B)) Chris Winterton +10
50 - 64
Nik Budimir -20 (Maidenhead Cons B (Prem A))
5
11 October 2018
(Maidenhead Cons B (Prem A)) Nik Budimir -20
64 - 66
Jon Evans -25 (Chalfont St Giles A (Prem A))
6
11 October 2018
(Maidenhead Cons B (Prem A)) Nik Budimir -20
55 - 62
Jon Evans -25 (Chalfont St Giles A (Prem A))
38
7
18 October 2018
43
(Maidenhead Cons B (Prem A)) Nik Budimir -20
62 - 74
Dylan Leary -55 (Racks Elite (Prem A))
8
18 October 2018
(Maidenhead Cons B (Prem A)) Nik Budimir -20
32 - 71
Dylan Leary -55 (Racks Elite (Prem A))
54
9
23 October 2018
(Racks Leg-Ends (Prem B)) Rob Page +15
34 - 68
Nik Budimir -20 (Maidenhead Cons B (Prem A))
10
23 October 2018
(Racks Leg-Ends (Prem B)) Rob Page +15
49 - 58
Nik Budimir -20 (Maidenhead Cons B (Prem A))
11
01 November 2018
(Maidenhead Cons B (Prem A)) Nik Budimir -20
51 - 41
Lee Carlton -20 (Cressex Club (Prem A))
12
01 November 2018
(Maidenhead Cons B (Prem A)) Nik Budimir -20
56 - 67
Lee Carlton -20 (Cressex Club (Prem A))
13
01 November 2018
32
(Maidenhead Cons B (Prem A)) Nik Budimir -20
72 - 46
Heath Semmens -10 (Cressex Club (Prem A))
14
06 November 2018
(Legion Exiles (Prem B)) Dave Grierson +20
37 - 59
Nik Budimir -20 (Maidenhead Cons B (Prem A))
15
06 November 2018
(Legion Exiles (Prem B)) Dave Grierson +20
28 - 64
Nik Budimir -20 (Maidenhead Cons B (Prem A))
48
16
06 November 2018
(Legion Exiles (Prem B)) Chris Harding +30
37 - 48
Nik Budimir -20 (Maidenhead Cons B (Prem A))
17
15 November 2018
(Maidenhead Cons B (Prem A)) Nik Budimir -20
82 - 60
Sav Camilleri +30 (Wooburn B LTD (Prem B))
18
15 November 2018
55
(Maidenhead Cons B (Prem A)) Nik Budimir -20
91 - 31
Dave Beal +35 (Wooburn B LTD (Prem B))
19
06 December 2018
(Maidenhead Cons B (Prem A)) Nik Budimir -20
76 - 50
Doug Smith -25 (Wycombe Liberal B (Prem A))
20
06 December 2018
(Maidenhead Cons B (Prem A)) Nik Budimir -20
43 - 14
Doug Smith -25 (Wycombe Liberal B (Prem A))
21
13 December 2018
(Maidenhead Cons B (Prem A)) Nik Budimir -20
55 - 64
Russell Abraham +40 (Princes Risborough (Prem B))
22
13 December 2018
(Maidenhead Cons B (Prem A)) Nik Budimir -20
78 - 35
Russell Abraham +40 (Princes Risborough (Prem B))
23
20 December 2018
(Ivy Falcons (Prem A)) Antony Everest +5
26 - 77
Nik Budimir -20 (Maidenhead Cons B (Prem A))
31
24
20 December 2018
(Ivy Falcons (Prem A)) Antony Everest +5
62 - 58
Nik Budimir -20 (Maidenhead Cons B (Prem A))
25
10 January 2019
(Wycombe Liberal A (Prem A)) Emin Thorose -25
43 - 66
Nik Budimir -20 (Maidenhead Cons B (Prem A))
26
10 January 2019
(Wycombe Liberal A (Prem A)) Emin Thorose -25
63 - 49
Nik Budimir -20 (Maidenhead Cons B (Prem A))
27
29 January 2019
(Wooburn C (Prem B)) Martin Capp +30
26 - 68
Nik Budimir -20 (Maidenhead Cons B (Prem A))
28
29 January 2019
(Wooburn C (Prem B)) Mark Capp +30
38 - 79
Nik Budimir -20 (Maidenhead Cons B (Prem A))
29
07 February 2019
(Chalfont St Giles A (Prem A)) John Chapman -5
30 - 58
Nik Budimir -20 (Maidenhead Cons B (Prem A))
30
07 February 2019
30
(Chalfont St Giles A (Prem A)) John Chapman -5
69 - 13
Nik Budimir -20 (Maidenhead Cons B (Prem A))
31
21 February 2019
31
(Racks Elite (Prem A)) Tyler Hunt 0
83 - 8
Nik Budimir -20 (Maidenhead Cons B (Prem A))
32
21 February 2019
(Racks Elite (Prem A)) Vinny Cuva 0
52 - 40
Nik Budimir -20 (Maidenhead Cons B (Prem A))
33
21 February 2019
(Racks Elite (Prem A)) Vinny Cuva 0
48 - 60
Nik Budimir -20 (Maidenhead Cons B (Prem A))
34
28 February 2019
(Cressex Club (Prem A)) Heath Semmens -10
12 - 66
Nik Budimir -20 (Maidenhead Cons B (Prem A))
37
35
28 February 2019
(Cressex Club (Prem A)) Heath Semmens -10
36 - 93
Nik Budimir -20 (Maidenhead Cons B (Prem A))
36
07 March 2019
33
(Maidenhead Cons B (Prem A)) Nik Budimir -20
84 - 35
Dave Ratcliffe +40 (Legion Exiles (Prem B))
37
07 March 2019
(Maidenhead Cons B (Prem A)) Nik Budimir -20
72 - 58
Dave Ratcliffe +40 (Legion Exiles (Prem B))
38
12 March 2019
(Wooburn D (Prem B)) Don Rackstraw 0
11 - 67
Nik Budimir -20 (Maidenhead Cons B (Prem A))
39
12 March 2019
(Wooburn D (Prem B)) Pete Hale +15
52 - 75
Nik Budimir -20 (Maidenhead Cons B (Prem A))
40
12 March 2019
(Wooburn D (Prem B)) Pat Simpson +20
35 - 82
Nik Budimir -20 (Maidenhead Cons B (Prem A))
41
28 March 2019
44
(Maidenhead Cons B (Prem A)) Nik Budimir -20
78 - 63
Chris Winterton +10 (Maidenhead Cons A (Prem B))
42
28 March 2019
(Maidenhead Cons B (Prem A)) Nik Budimir -20
71 - 20
Steve Green -15 (Maidenhead Cons A (Prem B))
43
28 March 2019
(Maidenhead Cons B (Prem A)) Nik Budimir -20
82 - 56
Ken Joel +40 (Maidenhead Cons A (Prem B))
44
04 April 2019
(Amersham Legion (Prem B)) Roger Hands +40
30 - 51
Nik Budimir -20 (Maidenhead Cons B (Prem A))
45
04 April 2019
(Amersham Legion (Prem B)) Jose Rodrigez +25
41 - 69
Nik Budimir -20 (Maidenhead Cons B (Prem A))
46
11 April 2019
(Maidenhead Cons B (Prem A)) Nik Budimir -20
88 - 36
Jose Rodrigez +25 (Amersham Legion (Prem B))
47
11 April 2019
(Maidenhead Cons B (Prem A)) Nik Budimir -20
71 - 50
Jose Rodrigez +25 (Amersham Legion (Prem B))
48
18 April 2019
(Wycombe Liberal B (Prem A)) Doug Smith -25
33 - 54
Nik Budimir -20 (Maidenhead Cons B (Prem A))
49
18 April 2019
(Wycombe Liberal B (Prem A)) Andy Somerville 0
43 - 58
Nik Budimir -20 (Maidenhead Cons B (Prem A))
50
18 April 2019
(Wycombe Liberal B (Prem A)) Andy Somerville 0
29 - 78
Nik Budimir -20 (Maidenhead Cons B (Prem A))
39
51
25 April 2019
(Princes Risborough (Prem B)) Tony Dawe 25
83 - 62
Nik Budimir -20 (Maidenhead Cons B (Prem A))
52
25 April 2019
(Princes Risborough (Prem B)) Chris Everett +25
64 - 17
Nik Budimir -20 (Maidenhead Cons B (Prem A))
53
25 April 2019
(Princes Risborough (Prem B)) Chris Everett +25
63 - 40
Nik Budimir -20 (Maidenhead Cons B (Prem A))
54
09 May 2019
(Maidenhead Cons B (Prem A)) Nik Budimir -20
16 - 64
Nick Birney -35 (Wycombe Liberal A (Prem A))
32
55
09 May 2019
(Maidenhead Cons B (Prem A)) Nik Budimir -20
69 - 26
Nick Birney -35 (Wycombe Liberal A (Prem A))
56
23 May 2019
(Maidenhead Cons B (Prem A)) Nik Budimir -20
54 - 71
Steve Watson +25 (Wycombe Liberal D (Prem B))
57
23 May 2019
(Maidenhead Cons B (Prem A)) Nik Budimir -20
94 - 37
Steve Watson +25 (Wycombe Liberal D (Prem B))
58
06 June 2019
(Maidenhead Cons B (Prem A)) Nik Budimir -20
82 - 45
Paul Ives +5 (Racks Leg-Ends (Prem B))
59
06 June 2019
(Maidenhead Cons B (Prem A)) Nik Budimir -20
41 - 50
Paul Ives +5 (Racks Leg-Ends (Prem B))
32
60
06 June 2019
(Maidenhead Cons B (Prem A)) Nik Budimir -20
74 - 25
Joel Margetts 15 (Racks Leg-Ends (Prem B))