Southport & District Amateur Snooker League -
Administrator - Chris Gill | chrisgill147@aol.com | Phil Green | southport.snooker.results@hotmail.com
League Tables | Fixtures & Results | Player Rankings | Player Aggregates | Player Stats (All Seasons) | Highest Breaks | Breaks (All Divisions & Cups) | Breaks (All Seasons) | Head to Head | Clubs | Pictures | Roll of Honour | News | Forum | Committee | Documents | Rules | Search | Subscribe
Cups Atherton Cup | Birch Pairs | Frank Lodge Trophy | J.J.Birch Cup | J.W.Blyden Trophy | James Yates Trophy | Lucas Cup | Marshall Cup | Rickerby Cup |
Lee Abram  (British Rail A)

Won 6 | Lost 23 | Diff -17 | Highest Break 0 | Total For 1001 | Total Against 1646 | Average For 33 | Average Against 57 | Diff -24

  Match Date
Brk
Home Player
  Away Player
Brk
1
18 September 2008
 
(British Rail A) Lee Abram
26 - 71
Paul Taylor (Banks A)
 
2
25 September 2008
 
(Snooker Centre A) Peter Orritt
71 - 14
Lee Abram (British Rail A)
 
3
02 October 2008
 
(St. Teresas A) Craig Jones
62 - 39
Lee Abram (British Rail A)
 
4
09 October 2008
 
(British Rail A) Lee Abram
58 - 27
Paul Shawcross (Ainsdale Cons. A)
 
5
23 October 2008
 
(Les Dodd S.C. A) Ryan Curry
68 - 56
Lee Abram (British Rail A)
 
6
30 October 2008
 
(British Rail A) Lee Abram
50 - 0
Ab sent (Fleetwood Hesketh B)
 
7
04 December 2008
 
(British Rail A) Lee Abram
40 - 56
Marcus Jackson (Tarleton A)
 
8
11 December 2008
 
(Fleetwood Hesketh A) Colin Boston
61 - 26
Lee Abram (British Rail A)
 
9
08 January 2009
 
(British Rail A) Lee Abram
35 - 63
Peter Orritt (Snooker Centre A)
 
10
15 January 2009
 
(British Rail A) Lee Abram
43 - 47
Colin Jones (St. Teresas A)
 
11
22 January 2009
23 25 
(Ainsdale Cons. A) Gerry Canning
75 - 23
Lee Abram (British Rail A)
 
12
29 January 2009
 
(British Rail A) Lee Abram
24 - 74
Jamie Rae (Les Dodd S.C. A)
 
13
05 February 2009
 
(Fleetwood Hesketh B) A Watts
46 - 49
Lee Abram (British Rail A)
 
14
12 February 2009
 
(British Rail A) Lee Abram
26 - 68
John Gautrey (Tarleton B)
 
15
19 February 2009
 
(Argyle L.T.C.) Paddy Tyndall
50 - 37
Lee Abram (British Rail A)
 
16
26 February 2009
 
(British Rail A) Lee Abram
33 - 63
Tony Roberts (Mere Brow A)
 
17
05 March 2009
 
(Tarleton A) Roy Cookson
58 - 31
Lee Abram (British Rail A)
 
18
12 March 2009
 
(British Rail A) Lee Abram
52 - 34
Neil Pike (Fleetwood Hesketh A)
 
19
17 September 2009
 
(British Rail A) L Abram
25 - 62
John Dandy (Banks A)
 
20
24 September 2009
 
(S & B C.C) Karl Skelton
40 - 47
L Abram (British Rail A)
 
21
01 October 2009
 
(British Rail A) L Abram
17 - 81
Colin Boston (Fleetwood Hesketh A)
 
22
08 October 2009
 
(Les Dodd S.C. A) D Williams
54 - 38
L Abram (British Rail A)
 
23
15 October 2009
 
(British Rail A) L Abram
24 - 63
Alex Lennie (Tarleton C)
 
24
22 October 2009
 
(Argyle L.T.C.) Paddy Tyndall
55 - 21
L Abram (British Rail A)
 
25
29 October 2009
 
(British Rail A) L Abram
33 - 53
John Gautrey (Tarleton B)
 
26
05 November 2009
 
(Snooker Centre A) Peter Orritt
69 - 29
L Abram (British Rail A)
 
27
19 November 2009
 
(British Rail A) L Abram
23 - 57
Ste Taylor (Stanley Club)
 
28
26 November 2009
 
(Mere Brow A) Phil Keep
68 - 21
L Abram (British Rail A)
 
29
11 March 2010
 
(British Rail A) L Abram
61 - 50
Adrian Wilding (Mere Brow A)