UK League Snooker Annual Championship -
Administrator - Richard Ormiston | richard@leaguesnooker.co.uk |
League Tables | Fixtures & Results | Player Rankings | Player Aggregates | Player Stats (All Seasons) | Highest Breaks | Breaks (All Divisions & Cups) | Breaks (All Seasons) | Head to Head | Clubs | Pictures | Roll of Honour | News | Forum | Documents | Rules | Search | Subscribe
Cups Knockout Stage |
Anthony Green  (Bradford Snooker League)

Won 25 | Lost 21 | Diff +4 | Highest Break 95 | Total For 1722 | Total Against 1710 | Average For 48 | Average Against 48 | Diff 0

  Match Date
Brk
Home Player
  Away Player
Brk
1
21 November 2015
 
(Bradford Snooker League) Anthony Green
31 - 57
Aaron Lowe (Bristol Snooker League)
 
2
21 November 2015
 
(Bradford Snooker League) Anthony Green
64 - 4
Jamie Gooch (Norwich Snooker League)
 
3
21 November 2015
 
(Bradford Snooker League) Anthony Green
28 - 55
A Hetherington (Cleveland Snooker League)
 
4
21 November 2015
40 
(Bradford Snooker League) Anthony Green
71 - 13
Dharmendra Patel (Newbury Snooker League)
 
5
22 November 2015
 
(Bradford Snooker League) Anthony Green
30 - 51
Chris Rice (Reading Snooker League)
 
6
22 November 2015
 
(Bradford Snooker League) Anthony Green
28 - 81
Paddy Tyndall (Ormskirk Snooker League)
 
7
22 November 2015
 
(Bradford Snooker League) Anthony Green
62 - 29
Chris Southall (Stourbridge Snooker League)
 
8
26 November 2016
 
(Bradford Snooker League A) Anthony Green
61 - 20
Hannah Martin (Newbury Snooker League)
 
9
26 November 2016
 
(Bradford Snooker League A) Anthony Green
72 - 33
Ian Jones (Ormskirk Snooker League)
 
10
26 November 2016
 
(Bradford Snooker League A) Anthony Green
55 - 43
Mark Goodman (Thames Valley Snooker League B)
 
11
26 November 2016
 
(Bradford Snooker League A) Anthony Green
19 - 67
Mike Savory (Leeds Snooker League A)
 
12
27 November 2016
 
(Bradford Snooker League A) Anthony Green
30 - 67
Ian Wagstaff (Coventry Snooker League)
55 
13
27 November 2016
 
(Bradford Snooker League A) Anthony Green
34 - 70
Benjamin Deller (Coventry Snooker League)
 
14
27 November 2016
 
(Bradford Snooker League A) Anthony Green
18 - 51
Ben Messent (Preston Snooker League)
 
15
27 November 2016
 
(Bradford Snooker League A) Anthony Green
41 - 66
Andrew Seymour (Reading Snooker League)
 
16
25 November 2017
 
(Bradford Snooker League) Anthony Green
65 - 58
Shaun Harkin (Coventry Snooker League)
 
17
25 November 2017
 
(Bradford Snooker League) Anthony Green
66 - 18
Harry Upton (Newbury Snooker League)
 
18
25 November 2017
41 
(Bradford Snooker League) Anthony Green
61 - 49
Chris Zanone (Norwich Snooker League)
 
19
25 November 2017
 
(Bradford Snooker League) Anthony Green
67 - 42
Ian Jones (Ormskirk Snooker League)
 
20
26 November 2017
 
(Bradford Snooker League) Anthony Green
63 - 51
Alex Mucklow (Torbay Snooker League)
 
21
26 November 2017
 
(Bradford Snooker League) Anthony Green
72 - 21
Heath Semmens (Thames Valley Snooker League)
 
22
26 November 2017
 
(Bradford Snooker League) Anthony Green
24 - 68
Alan Wareing (Southport Snooker League)
 
23
24 November 2018
 
(Bradford Snooker League) Anthony Green
53 - 18
Martin Diack (Fylde Snooker League)
 
24
24 November 2018
 
(Bradford Snooker League) Anthony Green
54 - 73
Lee Barr (Leeds Snooker League B)
 
25
24 November 2018
 
(West Midlands Snooker League) Paul Lloyd
64 - 20
Anthony Green (Bradford Snooker League)
 
26
24 November 2018
 
(Reading Snooker League) Neil Winkworth
79 - 23
Anthony Green (Bradford Snooker League)
 
27
25 November 2018
 
(Ormskirk Snooker League) Ian Jones
69 - 39
Anthony Green (Bradford Snooker League)
 
28
25 November 2018
 
(Bradford Snooker League) Anthony Green
57 - 63
Andy Pickering (Preston Snooker League)
 
29
30 November 2019
 
(Bradford Snooker League) Anthony Green
30 - 60
Ian Rose (Byfleet Snooker League)
 
30
30 November 2019
 
(Bradford Snooker League) Anthony Green
71 - 37
David Brock (Newbury Snooker League)
 
31
30 November 2019
 
(Bradford Snooker League) Anthony Green
77 - 58
Martyn Beck (Huddersfield Snooker League)
 
32
30 November 2019
 
(Bradford Snooker League) Anthony Green
26 - 62
Martin Brown (Ormskirk Snooker League)
 
33
01 December 2019
 
(Bradford Snooker League) Anthony Green
65 - 50
Jack Harris (West Midlands Snooker League)
 
34
01 December 2019
 
(Bradford Snooker League) Anthony Green
72 - 38
George Reynolds (Astland Snooker League)
 
35
01 December 2019
63 
(Bradford Snooker League) Anthony Green
73 - 25
Nick Birney (Thames Valley Snooker League)