Stourbridge & District Snooker League -
Administrator - Tony Kidd | elainemkidd@hotmail.co.uk | 01562 67416
League Tables | Fixtures & Results | Player Rankings | Player Aggregates | Player Stats (All Seasons) | Highest Breaks | Breaks (All Divisions & Cups) | Breaks (All Seasons) | Head to Head | Clubs | Pictures | Roll of Honour | News | Forum | Documents | Rules | Search | Subscribe
Cups 1st DIVISION SINGLES | 2nd DIVISION SINGLES | 3 - A - SIDE HANDICAP | CAPTAINS' CUP Handicap Singles | OVER 45's SINGLES | OVER 65's SINGLES | PAIRS ( FOURSOMES ) HANDICAP | PREMIER DIVISION SINGLES | SECOND DIVISION TEAM KNOCK-OUT HANDICAP | SINGLES HANDICAP | TEAM KNOCK OUT PLATE | TEAM KNOCK-OUT CUP |
Graham Jones  (Kinver Constitutional Club B)

Won 25 | Lost 31 | Diff -6 | Highest Break 0 | Total For 2401 | Total Against 2738 | Average For 40 | Average Against 44 | Diff -4

  Match Date
Brk
Home Player
  Away Player
Brk
1
16 September 2009
 
(Kinver Constitutional Club B) Graham Jones
46 - 55
Norman Jennings (Kinver Constitutional Club C)
 
2
24 September 2009
 
(Langley Bowling Club) David Dowse snr
61 - 4
Graham Jones (Kinver Constitutional Club B)
 
3
30 September 2009
 
(Kinver Constitutional Club B) Graham Jones
59 - 23
Trevor Pardoe (Stourbridge Institute Social Club B)
 
4
07 October 2009
 
(Townsend Social Club) Bill Pomeroy
49 - 85
Graham Jones (Kinver Constitutional Club B)
 
5
21 October 2009
 
(Kingswinford Snooker Centre) Ken Garlick
54 - 45
Graham Jones (Kinver Constitutional Club B)
 
6
28 October 2009
 
(Kinver Constitutional Club B) Graham Jones
28 - 60
Laurence Binfield (Dibdale Snooker Club)
 
7
04 November 2009
 
(Kinver Constitutional Club B) Graham Jones
40 - 48
Warren Knight (Brierley Hill Snooker Centre B)
 
8
11 November 2009
25 
(Baggeridge Social Club) Luke Whale
51 - 41
Graham Jones (Kinver Constitutional Club B)
 
9
25 November 2009
 
(Kinver Constitutional Club B) Graham Jones
50 - 49
Martin Harris (Stourbridge Institute Social Club A)
 
10
02 December 2009
 
(Netherton Liberal Club) Carl Webb
34 - 42
Graham Jones (Kinver Constitutional Club B)
 
11
09 December 2009
 
(Kinver Constitutional Club B) Graham Jones
61 - 73
Sam Porter (Kingswinford Conservative Club A)
 
12
07 January 2010
 
(Amblecote Institute B) John Biggs
21 - 68
Graham Jones (Kinver Constitutional Club B)
 
13
14 January 2010
 
(Kinver Constitutional Club C) Tim Charnock
25 - 52
Graham Jones (Kinver Constitutional Club B)
 
14
20 January 2010
 
(Kinver Constitutional Club B) Graham Jones
60 - 62
Graham Pearson (Langley Bowling Club)
 
15
27 January 2010
 
(Stourbridge Institute Social Club B) John Jones
34 - 40
Graham Jones (Kinver Constitutional Club B)
 
16
03 February 2010
 
(Kinver Constitutional Club B) Graham Jones
69 - 21
Steve Childs (Townsend Social Club)
 
17
10 February 2010
39 
(Brierley Hill Snooker Centre C) Luke Garland
94 - 12
Graham Jones (Kinver Constitutional Club B)
 
18
24 February 2010
 
(Kinver Constitutional Club B) Graham Jones
60 - 43
John Byng (Kingswinford Snooker Centre)
 
19
03 March 2010
 
(Dibdale Snooker Club) Andy Seddon
19 - 42
Graham Jones (Kinver Constitutional Club B)
 
20
10 March 2010
33 
(Brierley Hill Snooker Centre B) Paul Dunkey
68 - 45
Graham Jones (Kinver Constitutional Club B)
 
21
17 March 2010
 
(Kinver Constitutional Club B) Graham Jones
72 - 43
John Fellows (Baggeridge Social Club)
 
22
31 March 2010
39 
(Stourbridge Institute Social Club A) Jon Saunders
70 - 30
Graham Jones (Kinver Constitutional Club B)
 
23
07 April 2010
 
(Kinver Constitutional Club B) Graham Jones
18 - 62
Richard Barnsley (Netherton Liberal Club)
 
24
14 April 2010
 
(Kingswinford Conservative Club A) Alan Jeffries
20 - 46
Graham Jones (Kinver Constitutional Club B)
 
25
21 April 2010
 
(Kinver Constitutional Club B) Graham Jones
37 - 32
Roy Grainger (Amblecote Institute B)
 
26
15 September 2010
 
(Kinver Constitutional Club B) Graham Jones
50 - 57
Sam Harrison (Amblecote Institute B)
 
27
23 September 2010
 
(Langley Bowling Club) Mark Nemedi
56 - 37
Graham Jones (Kinver Constitutional Club B)
 
28
29 September 2010
 
(Kinver Constitutional Club B) Graham Jones
37 - 52
Steve Jones (Kinver Constitutional Club C)
 
29
06 October 2010
 
(Kingswinford Royal British Legion A) Anthony Davies
71 - 30
Graham Jones (Kinver Constitutional Club B)
 
30
13 October 2010
 
(Kinver Constitutional Club B) Graham Jones
71 - 55
David Timmins (Dibdale Snooker Club)
 
31
20 October 2010
 
(Netherton Liberal Club) Richard Barnsley
78 - 12
Graham Jones (Kinver Constitutional Club B)
 
32
27 October 2010
 
(Kinver Constitutional Club B) Graham Jones
65 - 56
Kevin Bytheway (Kingswinford Snooker Centre)
 
33
03 November 2010
 
(Amblecote Royal British Legion) Barry Young
82 - 7
Graham Jones (Kinver Constitutional Club B)
 
34
10 November 2010
 
(Kinver Constitutional Club B) Graham Jones
79 - 43
John Rees (Kingswinford Conservative Club A)
 
35
01 December 2010
 
(Stourbridge Institute Social Club A) Paul Bates
66 - 26
Graham Jones (Kinver Constitutional Club B)
 
36
08 December 2010
 
(Kinver Constitutional Club B) Graham Jones
43 - 26
Jamie Cartwright (Norton Social Club B)
 
37
06 January 2011
 
(Amblecote Institute C) Mick Cook
68 - 40
Graham Jones (Kinver Constitutional Club B)
 
38
13 January 2011
 
(Amblecote Institute B) Mitch Skidmore
50 - 23
Graham Jones (Kinver Constitutional Club B)
 
39
19 January 2011
 
(Kinver Constitutional Club B) Graham Jones
7 - 45
Mark Nemedi (Langley Bowling Club)
 
40
27 January 2011
 
(Kinver Constitutional Club C) Graham Taylor
55 - 20
Graham Jones (Kinver Constitutional Club B)
 
41
09 February 2011
 
(Dibdale Snooker Club) Laurence Binfield
64 - 23
Graham Jones (Kinver Constitutional Club B)
 
42
23 February 2011
 
(Kinver Constitutional Club B) Graham Jones
64 - 22
Carl Webb (Netherton Liberal Club)
 
43
02 March 2011
 
(Kingswinford Snooker Centre) Tim Carter
52 - 29
Graham Jones (Kinver Constitutional Club B)
 
44
09 March 2011
 
(Kinver Constitutional Club B) Graham Jones
56 - 44
Rob Boylin (Amblecote Royal British Legion)
 
45
16 March 2011
 
(Kingswinford Conservative Club A) Fred Dent
59 - 49
Graham Jones (Kinver Constitutional Club B)
 
46
06 April 2011
 
(Kinver Constitutional Club B) Graham Jones
76 - 26
Martin Harris (Stourbridge Institute Social Club A)
 
47
13 April 2011
 
(Norton Social Club B) Barry Tromans
36 - 41
Graham Jones (Kinver Constitutional Club B)
 
48
20 April 2011
 
(Kinver Constitutional Club B) Graham Jones
35 - 48
Martin Ball (Amblecote Institute C)
 
49
23 November 2011
38 
(Stourbridge Institute Social Club A) Paul Bates
68 - 19
Graham Jones (Kinver Constitutional Club B)
 
50
08 November 2012
 
(Kinver Constitutional Club C) Graham Jones
50 - 22
Mitch Skidmore (Amblecote Institute B)
 
51
03 October 2013
 
(Kinver Constitutional Club B) Graham Jones
45 - 52
Ryan Allmark (Baggeridge Social Club)
 
52
23 January 2014
 
(Kinver Constitutional Club B) Graham Jones
67 - 43
Bob Jones (Kinver Constitutional Club C)
 
53
29 January 2014
 
(Moor Pool & Snooker Club C) Paul Jones
79 - 40
Graham Jones (Kinver Constitutional Club B)
 
54
06 February 2014
 
(Kinver Constitutional Club B) Graham Jones
13 - 37
Stuart Taylor (Wombourne Club)
 
55
29 October 2014
 
(Stourbridge Institute Social Club A) Paul Bates
40 - 51
Graham Jones (Kinver Constitutional Club C)
 
56
03 February 2015
 
(Kinver Constitutional Club C) Graham Jones
44 - 15
John Mathews (Hotshots Snooker Club C)