Stourbridge & District Snooker League -
Administrator - Tony Kidd | elainemkidd@hotmail.co.uk | 01562 67416
League Tables | Fixtures & Results | Player Rankings | Player Aggregates | Player Stats (All Seasons) | Highest Breaks | Breaks (All Divisions & Cups) | Breaks (All Seasons) | Head to Head | Clubs | Pictures | Roll of Honour | News | Forum | Documents | Rules | Search | Subscribe
Cups 1st DIVISION SINGLES | 2nd DIVISION SINGLES | 3 - A - SIDE HANDICAP | CAPTAINS' CUP Handicap Singles | OVER 45's SINGLES | OVER 65's SINGLES | PAIRS ( FOURSOMES ) HANDICAP | PREMIER DIVISION SINGLES | SECOND DIVISION TEAM KNOCK-OUT HANDICAP | SINGLES HANDICAP | TEAM KNOCK OUT PLATE | TEAM KNOCK-OUT CUP |
Tom Game  (Stourbridge Institute Club D)

Won 17 | Lost 22 | Diff -5 | Highest Break 20 | Total For 1613 | Total Against 2035 | Average For 41 | Average Against 51 | Diff -10

  Match Date
Brk
Home Player
  Away Player
Brk
1
12 September 2018
 
(Bahia's Snooker Club B) Paul Craig
39 - 71
Tom Game (Stourbridge Institute Club D)
 
2
20 September 2018
 
(Stourbridge Institute Club D) Tom Game
47 - 36
Matt Surmacz (Kingswinford Snooker Centre)
 
3
27 September 2018
 
(Amblecote Institute C) John Read
54 - 84
Tom Game (Stourbridge Institute Club D)
 
4
04 October 2018
 
(Stourbridge Institute Club D) Tom Game
50 - 69
Brian Taylor (Stourbridge Institute Club C)
 
5
11 October 2018
 
(Stourbridge Old Edwardian Club B) Jat Chager
81 - 29
Tom Game (Stourbridge Institute Club D)
 
6
18 October 2018
 
(Stourbridge Institute Club D) Tom Game
61 - 51
Adrian Butcher (Amblecote Institute D)
 
7
25 October 2018
 
(Amblecote Royal British Legion A) Mark Mantom
67 - 34
Tom Game (Stourbridge Institute Club D)
 
8
31 October 2018
 
(Bahia's Snooker Club B) Andy Martin
49 - 15
Tom Game (Stourbridge Institute Club D)
 
9
08 November 2018
 
(Stourbridge Institute Club D) Tom Game
47 - 40
Steve Ballinger (Kingswinford Snooker Centre)
 
10
15 November 2018
 
(Amblecote Institute C) John Read
48 - 49
Tom Game (Stourbridge Institute Club D)
 
11
29 November 2018
 
(Stourbridge Institute Club D) Tom Game
49 - 42
Graham Lewis (Stourbridge Institute Club C)
 
12
06 December 2018
22 
(Stourbridge Old Edwardian Club B) Sam Ball
51 - 11
Tom Game (Stourbridge Institute Club D)
 
13
13 December 2018
 
(Stourbridge Institute Club D) Tom Game
27 - 54
Adam Kensett (Amblecote Institute D)
 
14
03 January 2019
 
(Amblecote Royal British Legion A) Jamie Green
68 - 62
Tom Game (Stourbridge Institute Club D)
 
15
10 January 2019
 
(Stourbridge Institute Club D) Tom Game
60 - 31
Ranjit Bahia (Bahia's Snooker Club B)
 
16
24 January 2019
 
(Kingswinford Snooker Centre) Paul Curry
56 - 31
Tom Game (Stourbridge Institute Club D)
 
17
31 January 2019
 
(Stourbridge Institute Club D) Tom Game
42 - 47
Colin Homer (Amblecote Institute C)
 
18
21 February 2019
 
(Stourbridge Institute Club D) Tom Game
14 - 52
Jack Ball (Stourbridge Old Edwardian Club B)
 
19
28 February 2019
 
(Amblecote Institute D) Adam Kensett
56 - 26
Tom Game (Stourbridge Institute Club D)
 
20
07 March 2019
 
(Stourbridge Institute Club D) Tom Game
37 - 61
Billy Green (Amblecote Royal British Legion A)
 
21
12 September 2019
38 
(Kingswinford Snooker Centre) John Salisbury
76 - 2
Tom Game (Stourbridge Institute Club D)
 
22
19 September 2019
 
(Stourbridge Institute Club D) Tom Game
35 - 69
Lee Edwards (Amblecote Institute E)
 
23
26 September 2019
23 25 
(Stourbridge Old Edwardian Club B) Stewart Barclay
86 - 17
Tom Game (Stourbridge Institute Club D)
 
24
03 October 2019
 
(Stourbridge Institute Club D) Tom Game
48 - 35
Mark Lees (Amblecote Royal British Legion B)
 
25
10 October 2019
 
(Stourbridge Institute Club B) Harry Jones
60 - 67
Tom Game (Stourbridge Institute Club D)
 
26
17 October 2019
 
(Stourbridge Institute Club D) Tom Game
34 - 66
Mark Reece (Bahia's Snooker Club B)
 
27
24 October 2019
 
(Kinver Constitutional Club D) John Cumiskey
27 - 50
Tom Game (Stourbridge Institute Club D)
 
28
31 October 2019
 
(Stourbridge Institute Club D) Tom Game
27 - 46
Billy Green (Amblecote Royal British Legion A)
 
29
06 November 2019
 
(Wombourne Club) Ray Hill
51 - 75
Tom Game (Stourbridge Institute Club D)
 
30
14 November 2019
 
(Stourbridge Institute Club D) Tom Game
15 - 60
Steve Ballinger (Kingswinford Snooker Centre)
27 
31
28 November 2019
 
(Amblecote Institute E) Shawn Marsh
19 - 59
Tom Game (Stourbridge Institute Club D)
20 
32
05 December 2019
 
(Stourbridge Institute Club D) Tom Game
28 - 77
Jack Ball (Stourbridge Old Edwardian Club B)
 
33
12 December 2019
 
(Amblecote Royal British Legion B) Alex Bull
51 - 38
Tom Game (Stourbridge Institute Club D)
 
34
02 January 2020
 
(Stourbridge Institute Club D) Tom Game
46 - 33
Lee Ward (Stourbridge Institute Club B)
 
35
08 January 2020
 
(Bahia's Snooker Club B) Glen Reece
41 - 55
Tom Game (Stourbridge Institute Club D)
 
36
30 January 2020
 
(Amblecote Royal British Legion A) Darren Corbett
31 - 54
Tom Game (Stourbridge Institute Club D)
 
37
13 February 2020
 
(Kingswinford Snooker Centre) Jamie Westwood
25 - 46
Tom Game (Stourbridge Institute Club D)
 
38
27 February 2020
 
(Stourbridge Institute Club D) Tom Game
34 - 62
Audie Homer (Amblecote Institute E)
 
39
05 March 2020
 
(Stourbridge Old Edwardian Club B) Sam Ball
68 - 37
Tom Game (Stourbridge Institute Club D)