Stafford & District Snooker League - |
Player Aggregates - Division |
Player (Team) | Won | Lost | Tot A | Avg F | |||||
1 |
Alex Moyle (Rugeley) | 0 | 5 | -5 | 133 | 359 | 26 | 71 | -45 |
2 |
Mick Stockley (Institute A) | 0 | 1 | -1 | 24 | 69 | 24 | 69 | -45 |
3 |
Nick Preece (Blymhill E (Monday)) | 0 | 5 | -5 | 105 | 330 | 21 | 66 | -45 |
4 |
Jamie Taylor (Rugeley) | 0 | 2 | -2 | 31 | 132 | 15 | 66 | -51 |
5 |
Paul Warrender (Blymhill E (Monday)) | 2 | 17 | -15 | 571 | 1197 | 30 | 63 | -33 |
6 |
Carl Banks (Institute C) | 4 | 14 | -10 | 632 | 1118 | 35 | 62 | -27 |
7 |
Paul Edwards (Institute A) | 0 | 2 | -2 | 91 | 125 | 45 | 62 | -17 |
8 |
Michael Watts (Kennys C) | 1 | 1 | 0 | 90 | 125 | 45 | 62 | -17 |
9 |
Kevin Greenwood (Kennys C) | 2 | 6 | -4 | 262 | 491 | 32 | 61 | -29 |
10 |
Anthony Hodson (Rugeley) | 0 | 2 | -2 | 31 | 121 | 15 | 60 | -45 |
11 |
Chris Bradley (Derrington) | 0 | 10 | -10 | 211 | 587 | 21 | 58 | -37 |
12 |
Allan Fletcher (Derrington) | 3 | 18 | -15 | 639 | 1237 | 30 | 58 | -28 |
13 |
Greg Nightingale (Blymhill E (Monday)) | 1 | 2 | -1 | 136 | 176 | 45 | 58 | -13 |
14 |
Frank Evans (Cons D) | 2 | 12 | -10 | 447 | 799 | 31 | 57 | -26 |
15 |
Jim Ramster (Cons B) | 0 | 1 | -1 | 26 | 57 | 26 | 57 | -31 |
16 |
William McGregor (Derrington) | 0 | 2 | -2 | 48 | 112 | 24 | 56 | -32 |
17 |
Jamie Owens (Derrington) | 6 | 16 | -10 | 893 | 1245 | 40 | 56 | -16 |
18 |
Alan Fairbrother (Woodseaves) | 0 | 1 | -1 | 41 | 55 | 41 | 55 | -14 |
19 |
Alic Hough (Blymhill E (Monday)) | 0 | 5 | -5 | 75 | 278 | 15 | 55 | -40 |
20 |
Kevin Lennard (Kennys C) | 8 | 11 | -3 | 781 | 1062 | 41 | 55 | -14 |
21 |
Stan Meddings (Kennys C) | 3 | 17 | -14 | 628 | 1117 | 31 | 55 | -24 |
22 |
Lee Haidarovic (Institute C) | 0 | 1 | -1 | 14 | 54 | 14 | 54 | -40 |
23 |
Claude Ravagnani (Institute C) | 9 | 13 | -4 | 856 | 1197 | 38 | 54 | -16 |
24 |
Rich Tomkinson (Blymhill E (Monday)) | 6 | 15 | -9 | 720 | 1151 | 34 | 54 | -20 |
25 |
Brian Tooth (Rugeley) | 6 | 15 | -9 | 827 | 1141 | 39 | 54 | -15 |
26 |
Dan Bott (Derrington) | 4 | 18 | -14 | 684 | 1169 | 31 | 53 | -22 |
27 |
Stuart Phillips (Blymhill E (Monday)) | 3 | 11 | -8 | 504 | 753 | 36 | 53 | -17 |
28 |
John Taylor (Blymhill E (Monday)) | 8 | 13 | -5 | 898 | 1131 | 42 | 53 | -11 |
29 |
Robert Ward (Cons D) | 1 | 2 | -1 | 97 | 161 | 32 | 53 | -21 |
30 |
Geoff Bishop (Rugeley) | 0 | 1 | -1 | 36 | 52 | 36 | 52 | -16 |
31 |
Pete Cox (Kennys C) | 1 | 1 | 0 | 88 | 105 | 44 | 52 | -8 |
32 |
John Foster (Cons B) | 6 | 13 | -7 | 727 | 995 | 38 | 52 | -14 |
33 |
Mick Holmes (Cons D) | 9 | 10 | -1 | 755 | 991 | 39 | 52 | -13 |
34 |
Stewart Hough (Blymhill E (Monday)) | 7 | 15 | -8 | 838 | 1164 | 38 | 52 | -14 |
35 |
Brian Houston (Cons D) | 5 | 14 | -9 | 651 | 1005 | 34 | 52 | -18 |
36 |
Daryl Norman (Institute C) | 1 | 4 | -3 | 127 | 264 | 25 | 52 | -27 |
37 |
Ivan Turner (Institute C) | 1 | 4 | -3 | 160 | 261 | 32 | 52 | -20 |
38 |
Nigel Fox (Cons D) | 4 | 12 | -8 | 623 | 826 | 38 | 51 | -13 |
39 |
Nick Mitchell (Derrington) | 1 | 1 | 0 | 92 | 102 | 46 | 51 | -5 |
40 |
Ian Wetton (Institute C) | 6 | 15 | -9 | 711 | 1079 | 33 | 51 | -18 |
41 |
Anthony Whitehead (Institute C) | 6 | 11 | -5 | 603 | 881 | 35 | 51 | -16 |
42 |
Steve Hicks (Kennys C) | 9 | 9 | 0 | 863 | 900 | 47 | 50 | -3 |
43 |
Adam Lennard (Kennys C) | 8 | 10 | -2 | 827 | 909 | 45 | 50 | -5 |
44 |
Simon Parker (Woodseaves) | 9 | 13 | -4 | 797 | 1102 | 36 | 50 | -14 |
45 |
Oliver Kelly (Derrington) | 3 | 7 | -4 | 427 | 496 | 42 | 49 | -7 |
46 |
Paul Aston (Cons B) | 7 | 6 | +1 | 587 | 634 | 45 | 48 | -3 |
47 |
John Rhind (Cons B) | 11 | 11 | 0 | 879 | 1063 | 39 | 48 | -9 |
48 |
Dave Sykes (Rugeley) | 2 | 9 | -7 | 400 | 529 | 36 | 48 | -12 |
49 |
Simon Towle (Cons D) | 10 | 7 | +3 | 824 | 824 | 48 | 48 | 0 |
50 |
Russ Britton (Burton Manor C) | 14 | 8 | +6 | 1159 | 1055 | 52 | 47 | +5 |
51 |
Geoff Evans (Cons D) | 9 | 10 | -1 | 829 | 886 | 43 | 46 | -3 |
52 |
Josh Harper (Rugeley) | 2 | 1 | +1 | 112 | 138 | 37 | 46 | -9 |
53 |
Scott Price (Institute A) | 1 | 1 | 0 | 84 | 93 | 42 | 46 | -4 |
54 |
Malcolm Wharne (Institute A) | 8 | 10 | -2 | 725 | 845 | 40 | 46 | -6 |
55 |
Darren Berry (Cons B) | 5 | 4 | +1 | 417 | 409 | 46 | 45 | +1 |
56 |
Ashley Maxwell-Keys (Rugeley) | 10 | 8 | +2 | 796 | 825 | 44 | 45 | -1 |
57 |
Steve Mellor (Cons G) | 10 | 11 | -1 | 1009 | 955 | 48 | 45 | +3 |
58 |
John Stevens (Kennys C) | 0 | 2 | -2 | 35 | 90 | 17 | 45 | -28 |
59 |
Neil Fairbrother (Woodseaves) | 10 | 11 | -1 | 979 | 924 | 46 | 44 | +2 |
60 |
Andy Ford (Cons G) | 12 | 9 | +3 | 927 | 933 | 44 | 44 | 0 |
61 |
Sam Griffin (Rugeley) | 0 | 1 | -1 | 31 | 44 | 31 | 44 | -13 |
62 |
John Grobnik (Institute C) | 10 | 11 | -1 | 1047 | 934 | 49 | 44 | +5 |
63 |
Dan Lowe (Kennys C) | 11 | 9 | +2 | 910 | 896 | 45 | 44 | +1 |
64 |
Ian Nunn (Cons G) | 12 | 7 | +5 | 1115 | 854 | 58 | 44 | +14 |
65 |
Mark Silvester (Woodseaves) | 14 | 8 | +6 | 1140 | 972 | 51 | 44 | +7 |
66 |
Mick Fox (Perkins A) | 13 | 9 | +4 | 1120 | 946 | 50 | 43 | +7 |
67 |
Greame Lemaistre (Burton Manor C) | 12 | 10 | +2 | 1052 | 961 | 47 | 43 | +4 |
68 |
Dan Scott (Burton Manor C) | 13 | 9 | +4 | 1131 | 966 | 51 | 43 | +8 |
69 |
Dave Bishop (Derrington) | 11 | 10 | +1 | 925 | 886 | 44 | 42 | +2 |
70 |
Jim Cummings (Cons B) | 11 | 9 | +2 | 903 | 847 | 45 | 42 | +3 |
71 |
Kevin Ashton (Burton Manor C) | 0 | 1 | -1 | 28 | 41 | 28 | 41 | -13 |
72 |
Steve Heath (Institute A) | 13 | 7 | +6 | 1135 | 827 | 56 | 41 | +15 |
73 |
Jason Willis (Kennys C) | 1 | 0 | +1 | 58 | 41 | 58 | 41 | +17 |
74 |
Stewart Fletcher (Woodseaves) | 14 | 8 | +6 | 1053 | 895 | 47 | 40 | +7 |
75 |
Tony Norman (Cons B) | 11 | 5 | +6 | 791 | 651 | 49 | 40 | +9 |
76 |
Mark Bishop (Institute A) | 13 | 7 | +6 | 1092 | 798 | 54 | 39 | +15 |
77 |
David Eaton (Burton Manor C) | 18 | 4 | +14 | 1215 | 859 | 55 | 39 | +16 |
78 |
Adam Haycock (Rugeley) | 15 | 7 | +8 | 1118 | 862 | 50 | 39 | +11 |
79 |
Chris Ward (Institute A) | 3 | 3 | 0 | 321 | 235 | 53 | 39 | +14 |
80 |
Paul Weatherer (Woodseaves) | 15 | 7 | +8 | 1196 | 861 | 54 | 39 | +15 |
81 |
Mark Tams (Cons G) | 15 | 7 | +8 | 1290 | 808 | 58 | 36 | +22 |
82 |
Alan Mason (Perkins A) | 9 | 2 | +7 | 630 | 376 | 57 | 34 | +23 |
83 |
Alan Sim (Institute A) | 15 | 4 | +11 | 1007 | 655 | 53 | 34 | +19 |
84 |
Alex Williams (Cons G) | 4 | 1 | +3 | 264 | 170 | 52 | 34 | +18 |
85 |
Adrian Hughes (Perkins A) | 17 | 2 | +15 | 1167 | 639 | 61 | 33 | +28 |
86 |
Mark Billingsley (Cons G) | 18 | 4 | +14 | 1413 | 684 | 64 | 31 | +33 |
87 |
Ivan Blount (Cons D) | 1 | 0 | +1 | 62 | 31 | 62 | 31 | +31 |
88 |
Graham Morris (Cons B) | 8 | 2 | +6 | 590 | 319 | 59 | 31 | +28 |
89 |
Graham Sheridan (Perkins A) | 14 | 2 | +12 | 1016 | 510 | 63 | 31 | +32 |
90 |
Steve Rodgers (Rugeley) | 14 | 5 | +9 | 1103 | 577 | 58 | 30 | +28 |
91 |
Peter Shelley (Rugeley) | 4 | 0 | +4 | 254 | 118 | 63 | 29 | +34 |
92 |
Richard Spencer (Burton Manor C) | 17 | 4 | +13 | 1283 | 628 | 61 | 29 | +32 |
93 |
Darren Pountney (Perkins A) | 17 | 3 | +14 | 1224 | 560 | 61 | 28 | +33 |
94 |
Andrew Prendergast (Perkins A) | 20 | 2 | +18 | 1466 | 595 | 66 | 27 | +39 |
95 |
Robert Wharne (Institute A) | 20 | 1 | +19 | 1727 | 385 | 82 | 18 | +64 |
96 |
Simon Davies (Institute A) | 1 | 0 | +1 | 51 | 15 | 51 | 15 | +36 |