Plymouth & District Snooker League (Tue) -
Administrator - Liam Orme | liamorme@live.co.uk | 07955501531
League Tables | Fixtures & Results | Player Rankings | Player Aggregates | Player Stats (All Seasons) | Highest Breaks | Breaks (All Divisions & Cups) | Breaks (All Seasons) | Head to Head | Clubs | Pictures | Roll of Honour | News | Forum | Sponsors | Committee | Documents | Rules | Search | Subscribe
Cups Snooker Doubles Handicap Competition | Snooker Doubles Scratch Competition | Snooker Individual Handicap Competition | Snooker Individual Scratch Competition | Snooker Over 50ís Handicap Competition | Snooker Under 21ís Scratch Competition | Tuesday Snooker Knockout Cup (all divisions) (Team) | Tuesday Snooker Knockout Plate Competition (all divisions) (Team) |
   
Player Aggregates - Division
  Player (Team) Won Lost Tot A Avg F
1
Ken Burch -3 (GWRSA F) 28 14 +14 2535 2241 60  53  +7 
2
Dan Keane -14 (Essa B) 29 15 +14 2558 2402 58  54  +4 
3
Dave Radmore 10 (GWRSA C) 30 19 +11 3087 2685 63  54  +9 
4
Mike  Ford 7 (Elburton A) 27 19 +8 2708 2385 58  51  +7 
5
Chris  Gee 13 (Pennycross Red Devils) 28 20 +8 2998 2865 62  59  +3 
6
Ray Mansell -1 (Essa A) 16 8 +8 1296 1217 54  50  +4 
7
Dan Bull -6 (Precise Accountants) 23 17 +6 2251 2115 56  52  +4 
8
Aaron Grainger -2 (Essa B) 8 2 +6 624 364 62  36  +26 
9
Shaun Jones -14 (GWRSA C) 23 17 +6 2384 2295 59  57  +2 
10
Nigel Ryall -27 (Essa B) 25 19 +6 2707 2768 61  62  -1 
11
Gary  Davies 16 (Elburton A) 23 19 +4 2646 2613 63  62  +1 
12
Martin Hancock 19 (Precise Accountants) 8 4 +4 866 715 72  59  +13 
13
Lee Hardacre 1 (Precise Accountants) 24 20 +4 2504 2281 56  51  +5 
14
Lucian Hardacre 1 (Precise Accountants) 23 19 +4 2391 2247 56  53  +3 
15
C Hodges 19 (Elburton A) 4 0 +4 281 208 70  52  +18 
16
Lee Pare 17 (Precise Accountants) 4 0 +4 351 230 87  57  +30 
17
Neil Chiswell -32 (Keyham Cons) 2 0 +2 162 134 81  67  +14 
18
Neil Clark 26 (Pennycross Red Devils) 12 10 +2 1494 1377 67  62  +5 
19
Luke Hardacre 28 (Precise Accountants) 2 0 +2 181 92 90  46  +44 
20
Mark Jones 19 (GWRSA C) 2 0 +2 187 114 93  57  +36 
21
Dave Monaghan 9 (GWRSA F) 16 14 +2 1729 1626 57  54  +3 
22
Tony Cook 18 (GWRSA C) 2 2 0 278 306 69  76  -7 
23
Nigel  Edmonds 14 (Essa A) 3 3 0 385 404 64  67  -3 
24
Stacey Graham 14 (Keyham Cons) 9 9 0 1001 923 55  51  +4 
25
Mark Summerfield 14 (Essa A) 1 1 0 137 107 68  53  +15 
26
Steve Baskerville 24 (GWRSA C) 0 1 -1 45 65 45  65  -20 
27
Roy Davis 14 (GWRSA C) 22 23 -1 2703 2731 60  60 
28
Steve Budy 33 (Pennycross Red Devils) 13 15 -2 1917 1740 68  62  +6 
29
Andy Davis 5 (GWRSA F) 17 19 -2 1870 1974 51  54  -3 
30
Steve  Homes 30 (GWRSA C) 0 2 -2 133 154 66  77  -11 
31
Dave Huxham 24 (Pennycross Red Devils) 8 10 -2 1180 1160 65  64  +1 
32
Dale Branton -42 (Keyham Cons) 0 4 -4 243 371 60  92  -32 
33
Keith Colpitts 26 (Hyde Park T.W.I.W.) 5 9 -4 748 860 53  61  -8 
34
Ivor Grove 35 (Essa A) 9 13 -4 1606 1620 73  73 
35
Mike Hughes 18 (Essa A) 21 25 -4 2724 2747 59  59 
36
Mark Phillips -7 (Elburton A) 20 24 -4 2385 2621 54  59  -5 
37
Trevor Piper 32 (Essa B) 0 4 -4 203 327 50  81  -31 
38
Paul Back 32 (Hyde Park T.W.I.W.) 18 24 -6 2839 2862 67  68  -1 
39
Steve Brookshaw -50 (Keyham Cons) 16 22 -6 2925 3501 76  92  -16 
40
Kyle Colpitts 20 (Hyde Park T.W.I.W.) 8 14 -6 1310 1319 59  59 
41
Martin Digby 15 (GWRSA F) 15 21 -6 2077 2114 57  58  -1 
42
Ian Grainger 24 (Essa B) 15 21 -6 2375 2362 65  65 
43
Adrian Pengelly -3 (Essa A) 16 22 -6 1949 2191 51  57  -6 
44
Gary Walbridge 15 (Pennycross Red Devils) 11 17 -6 1548 1562 55  55 
45
Wayne Branton -11 (Keyham Cons) 13 23 -10 1848 2337 51  64  -13 
46
Chris Coumbe -24 (Keyham Cons) 18 28 -10 2656 3205 57  69  -12 
47
Neil Dixon 39 (Hyde Park T.W.I.W.) 11 23 -12 2110 2342 62  68  -6 
48
Harrison Dixon 37 (Hyde Park T.W.I.W.) 1 14 -13 829 1055 59  75  -16