Tunbridge Wells & District Snooker League - |
Administrator - Tony Wilson | tonywilson02@aol.com | 01622 871589 | ||||
League | Tables | Fixtures & Results | Player Rankings | Player Aggregates | Player Stats (All Seasons) | Highest Breaks | Breaks (All Seasons) | Head to Head | Clubs | Pictures | Roll of Honour | News | Forum | Documents | Rules | Search | Subscribe | |||
Cups | 2018-19 Handicap Knock-out Cup | | |||
|
Player Aggregates - Division |
Player (Team) | Won | Lost | Tot A | Avg F | |||||
1 |
Paul Chuter (Crowborough) | 19 | 1 | +18 | 1281 | 517 | 64 | 25 | +39 |
2 |
Peter Histed (Rusthall) | 19 | 3 | +16 | 1295 | 618 | 58 | 28 | +30 |
3 |
Darren Norman (Horsmonden A) | 19 | 3 | +16 | 1224 | 672 | 55 | 30 | +25 |
4 |
Ade Mitchell (Victoria A) | 18 | 4 | +14 | 1303 | 635 | 59 | 28 | +31 |
5 |
Peter Sandles (Tunbridge Wells Con A) | 15 | 4 | +11 | 1099 | 667 | 57 | 35 | +22 |
6 |
Kevin Carvill (Speldhurst A) | 16 | 6 | +10 | 1105 | 762 | 50 | 34 | +16 |
7 |
Tim Cosens (Crowborough) | 14 | 4 | +10 | 1120 | 572 | 62 | 31 | +31 |
8 |
Tim Walford (Horsmonden A) | 15 | 6 | +9 | 1095 | 840 | 52 | 40 | +12 |
9 |
Ian Gaskin (Tonbridge Con B) | 14 | 6 | +8 | 1050 | 801 | 52 | 40 | +12 |
10 |
Ross Turney (Victoria A) | 15 | 7 | +8 | 1074 | 850 | 48 | 38 | +10 |
11 |
Scott Bell (Tunbridge Wells Con A) | 7 | 0 | +7 | 495 | 99 | 70 | 14 | +56 |
12 |
Dan Brazier (Crowborough) | 13 | 6 | +7 | 992 | 741 | 52 | 39 | +13 |
13 |
Brett Wiles (Tunbridge Wells Con A) | 13 | 6 | +7 | 1002 | 786 | 52 | 41 | +11 |
14 |
Dave Wright (Victoria A) | 14 | 8 | +6 | 1108 | 838 | 50 | 38 | +12 |
15 |
Paul Cook (Tunbridge Wells Con C) | 11 | 6 | +5 | 795 | 581 | 46 | 34 | +12 |
16 |
Steve Howell (Tunbridge Wells Con A) | 13 | 8 | +5 | 1066 | 840 | 50 | 40 | +10 |
17 |
Mick Gabriel (Southborough ) | 12 | 8 | +4 | 919 | 864 | 45 | 43 | +2 |
18 |
Sam Cosens (Crowborough) | 5 | 2 | +3 | 410 | 266 | 58 | 38 | +20 |
19 |
Dave Bridger (Tunbridge Wells Con C) | 2 | 0 | +2 | 116 | 95 | 58 | 47 | +11 |
20 |
Tony Field (Crowborough) | 2 | 0 | +2 | 129 | 43 | 64 | 21 | +43 |
21 |
Steve Peerless (Rusthall) | 11 | 9 | +2 | 1032 | 774 | 51 | 38 | +13 |
22 |
Justin Anderson (Speldhurst A) | 2 | 1 | +1 | 149 | 139 | 49 | 46 | +3 |
23 |
Chris Gamble (Southborough ) | 11 | 10 | +1 | 989 | 805 | 47 | 38 | +9 |
24 |
Leon Gjaci (Southborough ) | 1 | 0 | +1 | 62 | 37 | 62 | 37 | +25 |
25 |
Tom Kuwertz (Speldhurst B) | 2 | 1 | +1 | 139 | 127 | 46 | 42 | +4 |
26 |
Steve Hunt (Southborough ) | 1 | 1 | 0 | 82 | 83 | 41 | 41 | 0 |
27 |
Gary Lowless (Horsmonden A) | 11 | 11 | 0 | 928 | 1055 | 42 | 47 | -5 |
28 |
A Ghost (Tonbridge Con B) | 0 | 1 | -1 | 8 | 53 | 8 | 53 | -45 |
29 |
Chris Hall (Southborough ) | 0 | 1 | -1 | 6 | 44 | 6 | 44 | -38 |
30 |
Darren Harris (Rusthall) | 1 | 2 | -1 | 126 | 103 | 42 | 34 | +8 |
31 |
Matt Richards (Horsmonden A) | 0 | 1 | -1 | 19 | 60 | 19 | 60 | -41 |
32 |
Lee Turner-Jeffries (Tunbridge Wells Con C) | 7 | 10 | -3 | 564 | 828 | 33 | 48 | -15 |
33 |
Adam Allchin (Speldhurst A) | 9 | 13 | -4 | 851 | 1058 | 38 | 48 | -10 |
34 |
Chris Allcorn (Paddock Wood) | 9 | 13 | -4 | 879 | 1117 | 39 | 50 | -11 |
35 |
Allan Jones (Tunbridge Wells Con C) | 5 | 9 | -4 | 449 | 699 | 32 | 49 | -17 |
36 |
Gary Jones (Tunbridge Wells Con C) | 6 | 10 | -4 | 583 | 820 | 36 | 51 | -15 |
37 |
Glynn Stapley (Tonbridge Con B) | 2 | 6 | -4 | 268 | 433 | 33 | 54 | -21 |
38 |
John Kuwertz (Speldhurst B) | 4 | 9 | -5 | 372 | 634 | 28 | 48 | -20 |
39 |
Nigel Barnes (Tunbridge Wells Con B) | 8 | 14 | -6 | 770 | 1063 | 35 | 48 | -13 |
40 |
Mick Robinson (Tunbridge Wells Con B) | 8 | 14 | -6 | 744 | 1011 | 33 | 45 | -12 |
41 |
Micky Sandell (Speldhurst B) | 5 | 11 | -6 | 544 | 817 | 34 | 51 | -17 |
42 |
Nobby Sandles (Tunbridge Wells Con B) | 8 | 14 | -6 | 759 | 1122 | 34 | 51 | -17 |
43 |
Tony Richardson (Rusthall) | 6 | 15 | -9 | 848 | 1011 | 40 | 48 | -8 |
44 |
Mike O'Hare (Tonbridge Con B) | 5 | 15 | -10 | 583 | 1064 | 29 | 53 | -24 |
45 |
Gordon Gaskin (Tonbridge Con B) | 3 | 14 | -11 | 539 | 873 | 31 | 51 | -20 |
46 |
John Hughes (Speldhurst A) | 4 | 15 | -11 | 694 | 1080 | 36 | 56 | -20 |
47 |
Gildas Walton (Speldhurst B) | 2 | 14 | -12 | 451 | 863 | 28 | 53 | -25 |
48 |
Steve Comeau (Southborough ) | 4 | 17 | -13 | 600 | 1087 | 28 | 51 | -23 |
49 |
Jim Chattell (Speldhurst B) | 2 | 16 | -14 | 658 | 986 | 36 | 54 | -18 |
50 |
Noel Allcorn (Paddock Wood) | 3 | 19 | -16 | 595 | 1262 | 27 | 57 | -30 |
51 |
Sean Spellman (Paddock Wood) | 0 | 22 | -22 | 494 | 1268 | 22 | 57 | -35 |