Rugby & District Snooker League -
Administrator - Anthony Illingworth | anthonyillingworth@hotmail.co.uk | 07368 223180
League Tables | Fixtures & Results | Player Rankings | Player Aggregates | Player Stats (All Seasons) | Highest Breaks | Breaks (All Divisions & Cups) | Breaks (All Seasons) | Head to Head | Clubs | Pictures | Roll of Honour | News | Forum | Committee | Documents | Rules | Search | Subscribe
Cups 0-17 Handicap | 21-35 Handicap | E Stanbrook Trophy | E Stanbrook Trophy - Group A | E Stanbrook Trophy - Group B | E Stanbrook Trophy - Group C | E Stanbrook Trophy - Group D | G Townsend Cup | G Townsend Cup - Group A | G Townsend Cup - Group B | G Townsend Cup - Group C | G Townsend Cup - Group D | Open Individual | P Blundell Trophy | Pairs Handicap | S Frith Trophy | S Neale Trophy |
Player Aggregates - Division
  Player (Team) Won Lost Tot A Avg F
1
A Dickson 17 (Bar 8 A) 10 20 -10 1561 1973 52  65  -13 
2
M Swinfield 3 (Market Harborough Con Club) 17 19 -2 1831 1874 50  52  -2 
3
M Murray 14 (Dav WMC C) 10 18 -8 1560 1583 55  56  -1 
4
J Murray 10 (Dav WMC C) 12 18 -6 1509 1621 50  54  -4 
5
C Bias 7 (Railway Club A) 14 18 -4 1647 1694 51  52  -1 
6
S Woods 3 (Railway Club A) 16 18 -2 1791 1892 52  55  -3 
7
A McGrail 24 (Dav WMC C) 15 17 -2 1873 1741 58  54  +4 
8
M Wakelin -14 (Railway Club D) 12 16 -4 1631 1702 58  60  -2 
9
T Illingworth -11 (Bar 8 A) 16 16 0 1816 1767 56  55  +1 
10
K Buckby 3 (Lutterworth B) 18 16 +2 1970 1688 57  49  +8 
11
T Leedham (Capt) 10 (Dav WMC C) 18 16 +2 1899 1680 55  49  +6 
12
G Coulthard -14 (Railway Club A) 3 15 -12 901 1311 50  72  -22 
13
P Hague 10 (Lutterworth B) 9 15 -6 1295 1507 53  62  -9 
14
E Bennett -4 (Bar 8 B) 11 15 -4 1405 1546 54  59  -5 
15
P Dayal -25 (Railway Club D) 17 15 +2 1884 1993 58  62  -4 
16
G Musgrave 35 (Lutterworth B) 10 14 -4 1439 1433 59  59 
17
H Kane 24 (Railway Club A) 10 14 -4 1319 1393 54  58  -4 
18
A Biddle 35 (Railway Club B) 16 14 +2 1701 1603 56  53  +3 
19
T Cheetham 14 (Market Harborough Con Club) 16 14 +2 1655 1616 55  53  +2 
20
B Murphy -7 (Railway Club A) 18 14 +4 1760 1720 55  53  +2 
21
L Low 3 (Railway Club B) 5 13 -8 799 1005 44  55  -11 
22
R Birch 28 (Dav Cons B) 7 13 -6 1092 1114 54  55  -1 
23
B Pollard 3 (Bar 8 B) 7 13 -6 889 1056 44  52  -8 
24
D Field -7 (Railway Club D) 7 13 -6 967 1294 48  64  -16 
25
L Storer 24 (Railway Club B) 9 13 -4 1192 1305 54  59  -5 
26
B Barrass -4 (Dav Cons B) 11 13 -2 1283 1393 53  58  -5 
27
M Dunkley -14 (Market Harborough Con Club) 15 13 +2 1624 1639 58  58 
28
D Ridolfo 3 (Dav Cons B) 6 12 -6 869 1057 48  58  -10 
29
V Pollard 10 (Bar 8 B) 16 12 +4 1464 1238 52  44  +8 
30
G Taylor 3 (Dav WMC B) 16 12 +4 1530 1502 54  53  +1 
31
S Lorton -21 (Railway Club D) 20 12 +8 1948 1928 60  60 
32
L Christian -11 (Railway Club B) 22 12 +10 1995 1729 58  50  +8 
33
C Kendle 10 (Lutterworth B) 7 11 -4 861 986 47  54  -7 
34
D Allen 17 (Dav Cons B) 9 11 -2 1176 1135 58  56  +2 
35
J Henderson -25 (Bar 8 B) 9 11 -2 1315 1342 65  67  -2 
36
C Skinner 10 (Dav Cons B) 11 11 0 1134 1123 51  51 
37
R Jenkins -11 (Bar 8 A) 13 11 +2 1358 1432 56  59  -3 
38
M Storer 14 (Railway Club B) 15 11 +4 1637 1489 62  57  +5 
39
M Partington 21 (Bar 8 B) 17 11 +6 1757 1450 62  51  +11 
40
R Harrison 31 (Market Harborough Con Club) 0 10 -10 377 695 37  69  -32 
41
M Kraehling-Smith 35 (Lutterworth B) 10 10 0 1142 1054 57  52  +5 
42
P Malone (Capt) -21 (Dav WMC B) 14 10 +4 1339 1313 55  54  +1 
43
J Spiezick -32 (Market Harborough Con Club) 16 10 +6 1689 1637 64  62  +2 
44
M Rees 7 (Bar 8 A) 18 10 +8 1719 1366 61  48  +13 
45
L O'Rourke 7 (Dav WMC B) 18 10 +8 1634 1348 58  48  +10 
46
A James 35 (Dav Cons B) 9 9 0 1075 1024 59  56  +3 
47
D Malone 3 (Dav WMC B) 13 9 +4 1183 1036 53  47  +6 
48
B Jones 24 (Dav Cons B) 13 9 +4 1219 1147 55  52  +3 
49
M Simpson 14 (Bar 8 B) 13 9 +4 1074 1223 48  55  -7 
50
R Hunt -18 (Railway Club B) 6 8 -2 642 847 45  60  -15 
51
D Owen 17 (Lutterworth B) 10 8 +2 943 890 52  49  +3 
52
Pe Poole -35 (Railway Club D) 24 8 +16 2266 1917 70  59  +11 
53
J Thorne 35 (Dav WMC B) 7 7 0 755 586 53  41  +12 
54
L Smith -14 (Dav WMC C) 7 7 0 717 814 51  58  -7 
55
D Prescott -35 (Bar 8 A) 13 7 +6 1416 1254 70  62  +8 
56
P David -14 (Dav WMC B) 14 4 +10 1088 961 60  53  +7 
57
M Blake 0 (Lutterworth B) 3 3 0 350 310 58  51  +7 
58
K Russ 10 (Dav WMC B) 3 3 0 217 318 36  53  -17 
59
T Hughes 17 (Market Harborough Con Club) 7 3 +4 543 384 54  38  +16 
60
D Hambridge -14 (Bar 8 A) 7 3 +4 646 493 64  49  +15 
61
B Farmer Transfer 24 (Dav WMC C) 0 2 -2 69 133 34  66  -32 
62
D Fursedonn 24 (Dav WMC C) 0 2 -2 58 125 29  62  -33 
63
A Bias 3 (Railway Club A) 0 2 -2 41 125 20  62  -42 
64
B Malone 31 (Dav WMC B) 1 1 0 96 85 48  42  +6 
65
A Moss 10 (Railway Club A) 1 1 0 84 83 42  41  +1 
66
B Farmer 24 (Dav WMC B) 1 1 0 120 132 60  66  -6 
67
D Hall 10 (Dav WMC C) 2 0 +2 109 90 54  45  +9