Okehampton & District Snooker League -
Administrator - Julian Bray | okesnooker@hotmail.co.uk |
League Tables | Fixtures & Results | Player Rankings | Player Aggregates | Player Stats (All Seasons) | Highest Breaks | Breaks (All Divisions & Cups) | Breaks (All Seasons) | Head to Head | Clubs | Pictures | Roll of Honour | News | Forum | Documents | Rules | Search | Subscribe
Cups Charlie Curtis Pot Black 2017/18 | Okehampton and District Snooker League H'cap Singles Competition 2016/2017 | Okehampton and District Snooker League Jim Langford Memorial Cup 2017/2018 | Okehampton and District Snooker League Ray Hearn Doubles Competition 2017/2018 | Okehampton and District Snooker League Scratch Singles Competition 2017/2018 |
Player Aggregates - Division
  Player (Team) Won Lost Tot A Avg F
1
Nick Hardie -20 (South Zeal D) 16 5 +11 1272 867 60  41  +19 
2
Dave Williams -50 (Kings Arms A) 14 6 +8 1466 1232 73  61  +12 
3
Tom Butt -25 (British Legion D) 13 8 +5 1105 984 52  46  +6 
4
Andrew Wonnacott -45 (Halwill Junction) 13 8 +5 1174 1134 55  54  +1 
5
Julian  Bray -45 (Sheepwash C) 13 11 +2 1518 1495 63  62  +1 
6
Adam Wonnacott -20 (Halwill Junction) 12 5 +7 1057 815 62  47  +15 
7
Terry Green -10 (Winkleigh B) 12 8 +4 1111 1025 55  51  +4 
8
Simon Tremlett -25 (South Zeal D) 12 9 +3 1026 1103 48  52  -4 
9
Jamie Murray -30 (Kings Arms A) 11 9 +2 1041 1049 52  52 
10
Ross Powell -25 (Sheepwash B) 11 12 -1 1256 1142 54  49  +5 
11
Dave  Howell -50 (South Zeal C) 10 4 +6 912 690 65  49  +16 
12
Ben Watkins -50 (Halwill Junction) 10 4 +6 915 762 65  54  +11 
13
Phil Hawking -10 (South Zeal A) 10 4 +6 806 652 57  46  +11 
14
Adrian Goodgroves -40 (Winkleigh) 10 11 -1 1110 1188 52  56  -4 
15
Brian Holland -5 (South Zeal A) 9 4 +5 796 608 61  46  +15 
16
Scott Powell -10 (Sheepwash B) 9 7 +2 813 801 50  50 
17
Chris Ball -5 (British Legion D) 9 9 0 1034 952 57  52  +5 
18
Keith Monnox -25 (South Zeal A) 8 6 +2 781 829 55  59  -4 
19
Matt Bailey -45 (South Zeal C) 8 6 +2 730 805 52  57  -5 
20
John Butt -20 (British Legion D) 8 13 -5 1045 1234 49  58  -9 
21
Dave Griffiths -50 (South Zeal C) 7 5 +2 875 733 72  61  +11 
22
Dave Ferguson -10 (Winkleigh) 7 7 0 706 825 50  58  -8 
23
Adrian  Browning -5 (Winkleigh) 7 12 -5 854 1061 44  55  -11 
24
Alan Short -50 (South Zeal C) 6 8 -2 802 787 57  56  +1 
25
Sean Tindell -10 (Winkleigh B) 6 16 -10 990 1171 45  53  -8 
26
Joe Bray 0 (Sheepwash C) 6 18 -12 1185 1493 49  62  -13 
27
Nick Ashweek -20 (Kings Arms A) 5 7 -2 576 709 48  59  -11 
28
Chris Hardie 0 (South Zeal D) 5 13 -8 881 1146 48  63  -15 
29
James Anstey -25 (Winkleigh) 4 2 +2 352 297 58  49  +9 
30
Greg Moyse -25 (Sheepwash C) 4 6 -2 567 416 56  41  +15 
31
Nathan Smith 0 (Winkleigh B) 4 6 -2 523 541 52  54  -2 
32
Dave Stallion 0 (South Zeal A) 3 6 -3 414 487 46  54  -8 
33
Grant Powell -5 (Halwill Junction) 3 9 -6 549 696 45  58  -13 
34
Jay Bullen -50 (Sheepwash C) 2 0 +2 162 90 81  45  +36 
35
Richard Thomas -20 (South Zeal A) 2 7 -5 334 539 37  59  -22 
36
Andy Bissett -45 (South Zeal A) 1 0 +1 64 40 64  40  +24 
37
Phil Wonnacott 0 (Halwill Junction) 1 1 0 157 178 78  89  -11 
38
Jamie  Lander -35 (Kings Arms A) 1 1 0 59 119 29  59  -30 
39
Tony Richardson 0 (Sheepwash B) 1 7 -6 452 560 56  70  -14 
40
Dave Powell 0 (Sheepwash B) 1 12 -11 656 837 50  64  -14 
41
Mike  Wilson 0 (Winkleigh B) 0 2 -2 110 144 55  72  -17