Okehampton & District Snooker League -
Administrator - Julian Bray | okesnooker@hotmail.co.uk |
League Tables | Fixtures & Results | Player Rankings | Player Aggregates | Player Stats (All Seasons) | Highest Breaks | Breaks (All Divisions & Cups) | Breaks (All Seasons) | Head to Head | Clubs | Pictures | Roll of Honour | News | Forum | Documents | Rules | Search | Subscribe
Cups Charlie Curtis Pot Black 2017/18 | Okehampton and District Snooker League H'cap Singles Competition 2017/2018 | Okehampton and District Snooker League Jim Langford Memorial Cup 2017/2018 | Okehampton and District Snooker League Ray Hearn Doubles Competition 2017/2018 | Okehampton and District Snooker League Scratch Singles Competition 2017/2018 |
Player Aggregates - Division
  Player (Team) Won Lost Tot A Avg F
1
Dave Williams -50 (Kings Arms A) 38 10 +28 3694 2770 76  57  +19 
2
Terry Green -10 (Winkleigh B) 29 18 +11 2671 2354 56  50  +6 
3
Ross Powell -30 (Sheepwash B) 27 21 +6 2630 2289 54  47  +7 
4
Julian  Bray -40 (Sheepwash C) 27 27 0 3228 3549 59  65  -6 
5
Nick Hardie -20 (South Zeal D) 26 18 +8 2412 2216 54  50  +4 
6
Jamie Murray -30 (Kings Arms A) 26 22 +4 2560 2565 53  53 
7
Simon Tremlett -30 (South Zeal D) 25 19 +6 2221 2292 50  52  -2 
8
Matt Bailey -50 (South Zeal C) 23 13 +10 2186 2098 60  58  +2 
9
Scott Powell -10 (Sheepwash B) 23 15 +8 2068 1887 54  49  +5 
10
Andrew Wonnacott -45 (Halwill Junction) 21 16 +5 2101 2038 56  55  +1 
11
John Butt -20 (British Legion D) 21 18 +3 2085 2154 53  55  -2 
12
Phil Hawking -5 (South Zeal A) 19 14 +5 1883 1725 57  52  +5 
13
Adrian  Browning -5 (Winkleigh) 19 19 0 2005 1988 52  52 
14
Keith Monnox -30 (South Zeal A) 18 16 +2 1774 1974 52  58  -6 
15
Greg Moyse -30 (Sheepwash C) 17 11 +6 1635 1267 58  45  +13 
16
Ben Watkins -50 (Halwill Junction) 17 11 +6 1766 1580 63  56  +7 
17
Nick Ashweek -25 (Kings Arms A) 17 15 +2 1691 1645 52  51  +1 
18
Adrian Goodgroves -35 (Winkleigh) 17 20 -3 2007 2122 54  57  -3 
19
Joe Bray 0 (Sheepwash C) 17 37 -20 2706 3309 50  61  -11 
20
Dave  Howell -50 (South Zeal C) 16 6 +10 1437 1089 65  49  +16 
21
Adam Wonnacott -20 (Halwill Junction) 14 9 +5 1317 1142 57  49  +8 
22
Dave Griffiths -50 (South Zeal C) 14 18 -4 2097 2163 65  67  -2 
23
Chris Ball -5 (British Legion D) 14 22 -8 1900 1939 52  53  -1 
24
Tom Butt -30 (British Legion D) 13 12 +1 1252 1218 50  48  +2 
25
Lance  Turner -45 (South Zeal C) 12 6 +6 1220 942 67  52  +15 
26
Brian Holland -5 (South Zeal A) 12 21 -9 1866 1995 56  60  -4 
27
Grant Powell -5 (Halwill Junction) 11 19 -8 1549 1662 51  55  -4 
28
Sean Tindell -10 (Winkleigh B) 11 22 -11 1625 1871 49  56  -7 
29
Chris Hardie 0 (South Zeal D) 11 27 -16 1944 2324 51  61  -10 
30
Dave Ferguson -5 (Winkleigh) 10 17 -7 1362 1593 50  59  -9 
31
Alan Short -45 (South Zeal C) 8 10 -2 1008 1010 56  56 
32
Richard Thomas -15 (South Zeal A) 8 13 -5 938 1201 44  57  -13 
33
Tony Richardson -5 (Sheepwash B) 7 7 0 844 812 60  58  +2 
34
Dave Stallion 0 (South Zeal A) 5 7 -2 561 628 46  52  -6 
35
James Anstey -25 (Winkleigh) 4 2 +2 352 297 58  49  +9 
36
Peter Hooper (Jnr) 0 (Winkleigh B) 4 4 0 472 457 59  57  +2 
37
Nathan Smith 0 (Winkleigh B) 4 8 -4 649 702 54  58  -4 
38
Andy Bissett -45 (South Zeal A) 3 2 +1 294 357 58  71  -13 
39
Dave Powell 0 (Sheepwash B) 3 23 -20 1366 1758 52  67  -15 
40
Jay Bullen -50 (Sheepwash C) 2 0 +2 162 90 81  45  +36 
41
Jamie  Lander -35 (Kings Arms A) 2 2 0 170 236 42  59  -17 
42
Sarah Woodison 0 (Winkleigh B) 2 3 -1 298 332 59  66  -7 
43
Phil Wonnacott 0 (Halwill Junction) 1 1 0 157 178 78  89  -11 
44
Dan Smith 0 (British Legion D) 0 2 -2 116 132 58  66  -8 
45
Mike  Wilson 0 (Winkleigh B) 0 3 -3 145 204 48  68  -20 
46
Eric Robinson 0 (Winkleigh B) 0 12 -12 536 806 44  67  -23