Darley Dale and District Orme Snooker League -
Administrator - Ricki Slack | bolehillsec@yahoo.co.uk |
League Tables | Fixtures & Results | Player Rankings | Player Aggregates | Player Stats (All Seasons) | Highest Breaks | Breaks (All Divisions & Cups) | Breaks (All Seasons) | Head to Head | Clubs | Pictures | Roll of Honour | News | Forum | Sponsors | Committee | Documents | Rules | Search | Subscribe
Cups "B" (Intermediate) Individual Handicap | Alan Hopkinson Trophy (6 reds Christmas Shootout H'cap) | Bob McCartin Cup (6 reds Team Handicap) | Captains Cup (Team Agg Handicap) | Denis Morton Cup (Pairs Handicap) | Eddie Lomas Trophy (Christmas Speed Snooker H'cap Shootout) | George Mills Trophy (6 reds Christmas Pairs Shootout H'cap) | Jaeger Trophy (Champion of Champions Play offs) | Jimmy Harper Plate (Team Agg Handicap) | OMYA Cup (Open Individual Scratch) | Open Individual Handicap | Presidents Cup (H/Break Scotch Doubles) |
Player Aggregates - Division
  Player (Team) Won Lost Tot A Avg F
1
Ian McKay -10 (Matlock Golf Club) 12 2 +10 868 535 62  38  +24 
2
Sean Dobney -15 (Edgefold Club Matlock No 2) 12 3 +9 969 664 64  44  +20 
3
Mark Newby 0 (Belper Strutt Club) 11 5 +6 877 651 54  40  +14 
4
Jason Ankers -10 (Edgefold Club Matlock No 1) 11 5 +6 899 812 56  50  +6 
5
Steve Bullock -5 (Belper Strutt Club) 11 5 +6 797 724 49  45  +4 
6
John Smith (Jnr) 0 (Alfreton Palmer Morewood Club) 10 5 +5 767 648 51  43  +8 
7
Ricki Slack -25 (Bolehill Institute No 1) 10 6 +4 986 925 61  57  +4 
8
Keith Robertson -10 (Bolehill Institute No 2) 9 5 +4 751 702 53  50  +3 
9
Duncan Harwood -5 (Edgefold Club Matlock No 1) 9 7 +2 799 672 49  42  +7 
10
Rob Dicken -15 (Edgefold Club Matlock No 2) 8 6 +2 770 726 55  51  +4 
11
Tom Chambers 5 (Edgefold Club Matlock No 2) 7 3 +4 600 437 60  43  +17 
12
Charlie Hodgkinson 5 (Matlock Golf Club) 7 3 +4 546 398 54  39  +15 
13
Ian Peacock 0 (Bolehill Institute No 2) 7 5 +2 592 567 49  47  +2 
14
Graeme Wood 10 (Matlock Club) 7 7 0 705 729 50  52  -2 
15
Graham Jones -25 (Matlock Golf Club) 7 7 0 725 791 51  56  -5 
16
Ady Lowe 0 (Crich Comrades Club) 7 8 -1 612 702 40  46  -6 
17
Neil Parkinson -5 (Edgefold Club Matlock No 1) 7 8 -1 687 797 45  53  -8 
18
Wayne Shooter 0 (Belper Strutt Club) 7 9 -2 830 834 51  52  -1 
19
Ryan Taylor -5 (Alfreton Palmer Morewood Club) 6 4 +2 548 495 54  49  +5 
20
Paul Jarrett -5 (Belper Strutt Club) 6 6 0 661 528 55  44  +11 
21
Tony Blant -5 (Matlock Golf Club) 6 6 0 525 565 43  47  -4 
22
Ade Smith 5 (Crich Comrades Club) 6 8 -2 631 693 45  49  -4 
23
Mick Mackfall 15 (Matlock Club) 6 8 -2 705 801 50  57  -7 
24
Robert Muxlow -15 (Edgefold Club Matlock No 1) 6 10 -4 818 881 51  55  -4 
25
Andrew Haggarty 5 (Alfreton Palmer Morewood Club) 5 1 +4 354 226 59  37  +22 
26
Paul Bryan 15 (Matlock Club) 5 1 +4 332 286 55  47  +8 
27
Andrew Brough -10 (Bolehill Institute No 1) 5 2 +3 426 309 60  44  +16 
28
Guy Taylor 5 (Alfreton Palmer Morewood Club) 5 6 -1 588 595 53  54  -1 
29
Simon Zoppi -10 (Bolehill Institute No 1) 5 7 -2 572 643 47  53  -6 
30
Sam Lavelle 15 (Edgefold Club Matlock No 2) 5 8 -3 615 716 47  55  -8 
31
Derek Smith 0 (Alfreton Palmer Morewood Club) 5 9 -4 622 725 44  51  -7 
32
Ian Birks -10 (Bolehill Institute No 1) 5 10 -5 676 880 45  58  -13 
33
Cliff Gould 5 (Crich Comrades Club) 5 11 -6 752 842 47  52  -5 
34
Colin Marchington 0 (Bolehill Institute No 1) 4 1 +3 332 238 66  47  +19 
35
Paul Roe -15 (Matlock Golf Club) 4 2 +2 353 324 58  54  +4 
36
Martin Forster 15 (Bolehill Institute No 2) 4 7 -3 477 563 43  51  -8 
37
John Smith (Crich) 10 (Crich Comrades Club) 4 8 -4 618 680 51  56  -5 
38
Kevin Munnelly 5 (Bolehill Institute No 2) 4 9 -5 525 683 40  52  -12 
39
Justin Weller -15 (Belper Strutt Club) 3 1 +2 209 137 52  34  +18 
40
Mick Bunting 10 (Bolehill Institute No 2) 3 7 -4 474 533 47  53  -6 
41
Joshua Lee 10 (Edgefold Club Matlock No 2) 2 0 +2 127 56 63  28  +35 
42
Mark Gwynne-Jones -5 (Bolehill Institute No 1) 2 2 0 197 236 49  59  -10 
43
Keith Manlove 15 (Matlock Club) 2 10 -8 525 720 43  60  -17 
44
Sean Dobney (res) -25 (Edgefold Club Matlock No 2) 1 0 +1 76 37 76  37  +39 
45
Ade Smith (res) -5 (Crich Comrades Club) 1 0 +1 57 30 57  30  +27 
46
Duncan Harwood (res) -20 (Edgefold Club Matlock No 1) 1 0 +1 68 53 68  53  +15 
47
Mark Gibson -5 (Edgefold Club Matlock No 2) 1 0 +1 62 50 62  50  +12 
48
Steve Burton -10 (Edgefold Club Matlock No 2) 1 0 +1 57 49 57  49  +8 
49
Keith Fretwell 10 (Crich Comrades Club) 1 1 0 148 112 74  56  +18 
50
Ralph Edgson 5 (Alfreton Palmer Morewood Club) 1 1 0 122 121 61  60  +1 
51
Nick Berry 5 (Crich Comrades Club) 1 3 -2 204 229 51  57  -6 
52
Richard Ferguson -15 (Edgefold Club Matlock No 2) 1 3 -2 214 244 53  61  -8 
53
Dave Benson 10 (Matlock Club) 1 3 -2 187 240 46  60  -14 
54
Chris Parker -15 (Matlock Golf Club) 1 3 -2 136 209 34  52  -18 
55
Paul Holmes 15 (Matlock Club) 1 11 -10 511 779 42  64  -22 
56
Guy Shirley 0 (Bolehill Institute No 1) 0 1 -1 51 60 51  60  -9 
57
Andy Parker 0 (Edgefold Club Matlock No 2) 0 1 -1 23 46 23  46  -23 
58
Andrew Beardsley -5 (Alfreton Palmer Morewood Club) 0 1 -1 25 52 25  52  -27 
59
Scott Brooks -5 (Bolehill Institute No 1) 0 1 -1 36 64 36  64  -28 
60
Dave Allen 0 (Matlock Club) 0 1 -1 40 71 40  71  -31 
61
Darren Bunting 0 (Bolehill Institute No 2) 0 1 -1 32 63 32  63  -31 
62
Sam Lavelle (res) 0 (Edgefold Club Matlock No 2) 0 1 -1 13 45 13  45  -32 
63
Paul Holmes (res) 0 (Matlock Club) 0 1 -1 40 74 40  74  -34 
64
Tom Chambers (res) -10 (Edgefold Club Matlock No 2) 0 1 -1 34 69 34  69  -35 
65
Dylan Wright 0 (Alfreton Palmer Morewood Club) 0 1 -1 7 61 61  -54 
66
Mark Sayer 15 (Bolehill Institute No 2) 0 3 -3 120 164 40  54  -14 
67
Keith Robertson (res) -15 (Bolehill Institute No 1) 0 3 -3 90 204 30  68  -38