Norwich & District Handicap League -
Administrator - Jimmy Cross | jimmycross75@gmail.com |
League Tables | Fixtures & Results | Player Rankings | Player Aggregates | Player Stats (All Seasons) | Highest Breaks | Breaks (All Divisions & Cups) | Breaks (All Seasons) | Head to Head | Clubs | Pictures | Roll of Honour | News | Forum | Committee | Documents | Rules | Search | Subscribe
Cups H'cap Snooker Pairs | H'cap Snooker Singles | H'cap Snooker Subsidiary | H'cap Team KO |
Player Aggregates - Division
  Player (Team) Won Lost Tot A Avg F
1
Darren Butler (Woodside Whirlwinds) 27 15 +12 2504 1974 59  47  +12 
2
Eamonn Tooke (St Philips C) 26 22 +4 2615 2429 54  50  +4 
3
David Church (Woodside Whirlwinds) 24 15 +9 2512 2156 64  55  +9 
4
Simon Gooda (Canary Social) 24 15 +9 2474 2390 63  61  +2 
5
Finley Brown (Ludham A) 24 24 0 2709 2427 56  50  +6 
6
Matthew Ellison (Woodside A) 22 17 +5 2983 2680 76  68  +8 
7
Bill Lakey (Hethersett B) 22 17 +5 2081 1976 53  50  +3 
8
Mervyn  Tuffield (Hethersett B) 22 23 -1 2809 2772 62  61  +1 
9
Peter Wood (St Philips C) 22 26 -4 2827 2831 58  58 
10
Sam Betts (Woodside A) 21 12 +9 2844 3059 86  92  -6 
11
Richard Floate (Ludham A) 21 18 +3 2314 2444 59  62  -3 
12
Ian Clarke (Hethersett B) 21 21 0 2092 2125 49  50  -1 
13
Jaydon Spooner (Ludham A) 20 13 +7 2147 1820 65  55  +10 
14
Kirk Moore (Broadland B) 20 13 +7 1956 2103 59  63  -4 
15
Les Weinert (Broadland B) 20 19 +1 2526 2446 64  62  +2 
16
Shane Pickett (Woodside A) 20 25 -5 2966 2835 65  63  +2 
17
Alan March (Wroxham) 19 17 +2 2221 1933 61  53  +8 
18
Peter Murrell (Hethersett B) 19 26 -7 2370 2570 52  57  -5 
19
Over Walk (Woodside Whirlwinds) 18 0 +18 2646 0 147  +147 
20
Andrew Fidler (Canary Social) 18 12 +6 1888 1883 62  62 
21
Graham Lovick (Canary Social) 18 18 0 2142 1860 59  51  +8 
22
Simon Stepney (Woodside Whirlwinds) 18 18 0 1882 1956 52  54  -2 
23
Andrew Jackman (Wroxham) 17 16 +1 1911 1768 57  53  +4 
24
Marcus Monk (Ludham A) 16 11 +5 1862 1455 68  53  +15 
25
Charlie Colk (Ludham B) 16 17 -1 1662 1696 50  51  -1 
26
Graham Waterson (Broadland B) 16 23 -7 2157 2228 55  57  -2 
27
Allen Cheetham (St Philips C) 15 9 +6 1796 1857 74  77  -3 
28
Tony Bispham (Wroxham) 15 12 +3 1624 1530 60  56  +4 
29
Keith Davis (Wroxham) 15 21 -6 2206 2218 61  61 
30
Stephen Johnson (Broadland B) 14 4 +10 1135 974 63  54  +9 
31
Colin Dunger (Canary Social) 14 10 +4 1243 1134 51  47  +4 
32
Lee Hodge (Woodside A) 14 13 +1 1784 1971 66  73  -7 
33
Darren Roberts (St Philips C) 13 20 -7 1988 2100 60  63  -3 
34
James Hornsby (Canary Social) 13 29 -16 1931 2336 45  55  -10 
35
TJ Cheetham (St Philips C) 12 15 -3 1432 1606 53  59  -6 
36
Kevin  Joyce (Canary Social) 11 7 +4 997 1010 55  56  -1 
37
Andy Hubbard (Woodside A) 11 10 +1 965 1063 45  50  -5 
38
Jake Jennings (Ludham B) 11 16 -5 1670 1910 61  70  -9 
39
Jason Ding (Ludham B) 10 11 -1 1066 1069 50  50 
40
Gerald King (Ludham B) 9 12 -3 1138 1182 54  56  -2 
41
Graham Dance (Wroxham) 7 5 +2 788 736 65  61  +4 
42
Mark Dennes (Wroxham) 7 11 -4 976 1043 54  57  -3 
43
Simon Porrett (Ludham A) 7 11 -4 697 932 38  51  -13 
44
Colin Hedger (Wroxham) 7 14 -7 1321 1394 62  66  -4 
45
Robin Narracott (Woodside Whirlwinds) 7 14 -7 1054 1320 50  62  -12 
46
Over Walk (St Philips C) 6 0 +6 882 0 147  +147 
47
Over Walk (Hethersett B) 6 0 +6 882 0 147  +147 
48
Andrew Deboo (Ludham A) 6 12 -6 886 965 49  53  -4 
49
Alan Haskell (Ludham B) 6 12 -6 1014 1223 56  67  -11 
50
Peter Woodrow (Broadland B) 6 12 -6 859 1115 47  61  -14 
51
John Mason (Wroxham) 5 4 +1 481 519 53  57  -4 
52
Carl Gill (Woodside Whirlwinds) 5 13 -8 939 1272 52  70  -18 
53
Jaydon Spooner (Ludham B) 4 2 +2 313 252 52  42  +10 
54
Ivan Timbers (Guest) (Hethersett B) 4 2 +2 324 290 54  48  +6 
55
Fraser  Dobson (Broadland B) 4 2 +2 396 382 66  63  +3 
56
Marcus Monk (Ludham B) 4 2 +2 359 349 59  58  +1 
57
Mark Sutton (Ludham B) 4 5 -1 582 613 64  68  -4 
58
Gerry King(Guest) (Ludham A) 3 0 +3 441 0 147  +147 
59
Over Walk (Canary Social) 3 0 +3 441 0 147  +147 
60
Finley Brown (Guest) (Ludham B) 3 3 0 391 284 65  47  +18 
61
Levi Smith (Woodside A) 3 3 0 330 320 55  53  +2 
62
Adrian Elvin (Hethersett B) 3 6 -3 411 435 45  48  -3 
63
Roger Reynolds (Broadland B) 3 9 -6 549 847 45  70  -25 
64
Jason Ding (Ludham A) 2 1 +1 164 98 54  32  +22 
65
Graham Neave (Woodside Whirlwinds) 2 1 +1 173 163 57  54  +3 
66
Alan Webster (Guest) (St Philips C) 2 1 +1 178 172 59  57  +2 
67
Peter Everson (Guest) (St Philips C) 2 1 +1 128 125 42  41  +1 
68
Carl Gill (Guest) (Woodside A) 2 1 +1 216 217 72  72 
69
Richard Floate (Guest) (Ludham B) 1 2 -1 118 119 39  39 
70
Jake Jennings(Guest) (Ludham A) 1 2 -1 356 360 118  120  -2 
71
Andy Hawes (Woodside Whirlwinds) 1 2 -1 180 204 60  68  -8 
72
Jon Hubbard(Guest) (Woodside A) 0 3 -3 137 224 45  74  -29 
73
Dennis Potter(Guest) (Broadland B) 0 3 -3 0 441 147  -147 
74
Over Walk (Woodside A) 0 3 -3 0 441 147  -147 
75
Over Walk (Broadland B) 0 6 -6 0 882 147  -147 
76
Over Walk (Ludham B) 0 24 -24 0 3528 147  -147