Plymouth & District Snooker League (Tue) -
Administrator - Ian Grainger | ian.grainger@plesseysemi.com |
League Tables | Fixtures & Results | Player Rankings | Player Aggregates | Player Stats (All Seasons) | Highest Breaks | Breaks (All Divisions & Cups) | Breaks (All Seasons) | Head to Head | Clubs | Pictures | Roll of Honour | News | Forum | Sponsors | Committee | Documents | Rules | Search | Subscribe
Cups Snooker Doubles Handicap Competition | Snooker Doubles Scratch Competition | Snooker Individual Handicap Competition | Snooker Individual Scratch Competition | Snooker Over 50ís Handicap Competition |
   
Player Aggregates - Division
  Player (Team) Won Lost Tot A Avg F
1
Mike  Ford 9 (Elburton A) 13 7 +6 1217 1080 60  54  +6 
2
Gary  Davies 14 (Elburton A) 11 5 +6 1099 977 68  61  +7 
3
Chris  Gee 17 (Pennycross Red Devils) 10 6 +4 1079 871 67  54  +13 
4
Ken Burch 7 (GWRSA F) 10 6 +4 946 833 59  52  +7 
5
Dan Keane -4 (Essa B) 10 6 +4 960 920 60  57  +3 
6
Steve Brookshaw -58 (Keyham Cons) 10 6 +4 1368 1472 85  92  -7 
7
Dave Radmore 19 (GWRSA C) 10 8 +2 1214 1024 67  56  +11 
8
Lee Hardacre 3 (Precise Accountants) 10 8 +2 1060 963 58  53  +5 
9
Nigel Ryall -23 (Essa B) 10 8 +2 1069 1099 59  61  -2 
10
Shaun Jones -14 (GWRSA C) 9 3 +6 739 554 61  46  +15 
11
Ray Mansell 1 (Essa A) 9 3 +6 670 642 55  53  +2 
12
Mark Phillips -11 (Elburton A) 9 9 0 1032 1091 57  60  -3 
13
Andy Davis 1 (GWRSA F) 8 6 +2 741 759 52  54  -2 
14
Adrian Pengelly -9 (Essa A) 8 8 0 843 861 52  53  -1 
15
Lucian Hardacre 5 (Precise Accountants) 8 8 0 907 929 56  58  -2 
16
Martin Digby 9 (GWRSA F) 7 7 0 809 761 57  54  +3 
17
Kyle Colpitts 16 (Hyde Park T.W.I.W.) 7 9 -2 948 881 59  55  +4 
18
Ian Grainger 22 (Essa B) 6 10 -4 1040 1092 65  68  -3 
19
Paul Back 32 (Hyde Park T.W.I.W.) 6 10 -4 1036 1137 64  71  -7 
20
Mike Hughes 20 (Essa A) 6 12 -6 1015 1133 56  62  -6 
21
Martin Hancock 19 (Precise Accountants) 5 1 +4 437 343 72  57  +15 
22
Dave Huxham 22 (Pennycross Red Devils) 5 5 0 663 626 66  62  +4 
23
Dan Bull 2 (Precise Accountants) 5 7 -2 630 649 52  54  -2 
24
Roy Davis 18 (GWRSA C) 5 10 -5 818 914 54  60  -6 
25
Chris Coumbe -26 (Keyham Cons) 5 13 -8 1060 1332 58  74  -16 
26
C Hodges 19 (Elburton A) 4 0 +4 281 208 70  52  +18 
27
Steve Budy 32 (Pennycross Red Devils) 4 4 0 558 463 69  57  +12 
28
Stacey Graham 16 (Keyham Cons) 4 6 -2 487 509 48  50  -2 
29
Keith Colpitts 22 (Hyde Park T.W.I.W.) 3 3 0 344 378 57  63  -6 
30
Ivor Grove 35 (Essa A) 3 5 -2 561 599 70  74  -4 
31
Dave Monaghan 15 (GWRSA F) 3 7 -4 512 622 51  62  -11 
32
Neil Dixon 34 (Hyde Park T.W.I.W.) 3 7 -4 566 697 56  69  -13 
33
Wayne Branton -17 (Keyham Cons) 3 7 -4 507 714 50  71  -21 
34
Mark Jones 19 (GWRSA C) 2 0 +2 187 114 93  57  +36 
35
Lee Pare 19 (Precise Accountants) 2 0 +2 171 100 85  50  +35 
36
Neil Clark 30 (Pennycross Red Devils) 2 4 -2 388 417 64  69  -5 
37
Gary Walbridge 13 (Pennycross Red Devils) 2 6 -4 405 450 50  56  -6 
38
Tony Cook 18 (GWRSA C) 1 1 0 145 133 72  66  +6 
39
Steve Baskerville 24 (GWRSA C) 0 1 -1 45 65 45  65  -20 
40
Steve  Homes 30 (GWRSA C) 0 2 -2 133 154 66  77  -11 
41
Trevor Piper 32 (Essa B) 0 4 -4 203 327 50  81  -31