Rugby & District Snooker League -
Administrator - Anthony Illingworth | anthonyillingworth@hotmail.co.uk | 07368 223180
League Tables | Fixtures & Results | Player Rankings | Player Aggregates | Player Stats (All Seasons) | Highest Breaks | Breaks (All Divisions & Cups) | Breaks (All Seasons) | Head to Head | Clubs | Pictures | Roll of Honour | News | Forum | Committee | Documents | Rules | Search | Subscribe
Cups 0-17 Handicap | 21-35 Handicap | E Stanbrook Trophy | E Stanbrook Trophy - Group A | E Stanbrook Trophy - Group B | E Stanbrook Trophy - Group C | E Stanbrook Trophy - Group D | G Townsend Cup | G Townsend Cup - Group A | G Townsend Cup - Group B | G Townsend Cup - Group C | G Townsend Cup - Group D | Open Individual | P Blundell Trophy | Pairs Handicap | S Frith Trophy | S Neale Trophy |
Player Aggregates - Division
  Player (Team) Won Lost Tot A Avg F
1
L Christian -4 (Railway Club B) 21 11 +10 1874 1621 58  50  +8 
2
K Buckby 3 (Lutterworth B) 20 10 +10 1838 1536 61  51  +10 
3
J Murray (Capt) 7 (Dav WMC C) 20 10 +10 1817 1508 60  50  +10 
4
T Leedham 14 (Dav WMC C) 20 12 +8 1860 1771 58  55  +3 
5
G Musgrave 31 (Lutterworth B) 18 12 +6 1830 1722 61  57  +4 
6
K Abell 24 (Lutterworth C) 17 13 +4 1620 1491 54  49  +5 
7
M Murray 7 (Dav WMC C) 17 15 +2 1822 1693 56  52  +4 
8
L Storer 21 (Railway Club B) 16 10 +6 1499 1413 57  54  +3 
9
J Spiezick -28 (Market Harborough Con Club) 16 12 +4 1905 1757 68  62  +6 
10
M Swinfield 0 (Market Harborough Con Club) 16 12 +4 1406 1407 50  50 
11
P Hague 7 (Lutterworth B) 16 16 0 1768 1833 55  57  -2 
12
A Moss 10 (Railway Club A) 15 7 +8 1192 1009 54  45  +9 
13
L O'Rourke 14 (Dav WMC B) 15 9 +6 1362 1187 56  49  +7 
14
T Cheetham 17 (Market Harborough Con Club) 15 15 0 1398 1521 46  50  -4 
15
C Skinner 10 (Dav Cons B) 14 14 0 1583 1320 56  47  +9 
16
B Jones 24 (Dav Cons B) 14 14 0 1533 1449 54  51  +3 
17
C Bias 3 (Railway Club A) 13 11 +2 1334 1317 55  54  +1 
18
S Cutter -18 (Lutterworth C) 13 17 -4 1732 1948 57  64  -7 
19
B Cutter 35 (Lutterworth C) 13 19 -6 1976 1969 61  61 
20
A James 35 (Dav Cons B) 12 10 +2 1345 1141 61  51  +10 
21
D Malone 7 (Dav WMC B) 12 10 +2 1210 1133 55  51  +4 
22
T Langhorn 17 (Dav Cons A) 12 12 0 1283 1144 53  47  +6 
23
P Malone -18 (Dav WMC B) 12 18 -6 1804 1924 60  64  -4 
24
L Low -4 (Railway Club B) 11 9 +2 968 1014 48  50  -2 
25
B Murphy -4 (Railway Club A) 11 11 0 1231 1178 55  53  +2 
26
M Blake 0 (Lutterworth B) 11 13 -2 1214 1345 50  56  -6 
27
J Thorne 35 (Dav Cons A) 10 12 -2 1461 1388 66  63  +3 
28
M Dunkley -14 (Market Harborough Con Club) 10 12 -2 1329 1419 60  64  -4 
29
T Illingworth -11 (Dav Cons A) 10 16 -6 1378 1625 53  62  -9 
30
D Allen 14 (Dav Cons A) 10 16 -6 1227 1517 47  58  -11 
31
G Taylor 7 (Dav WMC B) 10 18 -8 1312 1497 46  53  -7 
32
P Mar-Gerrison 10 (Lutterworth C) 9 7 +2 898 828 56  51  +5 
33
H Kane 21 (Railway Club A) 9 7 +2 914 858 57  53  +4 
34
R Hunt -21 (Railway Club B) 9 13 -4 1286 1580 58  71  -13 
35
T Hughes 21 (Market Harborough Con Club) 8 2 +6 632 398 63  39  +24 
36
G Coulthard -25 (Railway Club A) 8 8 0 1013 1140 63  71  -8 
37
R Birch 24 (Dav Cons B) 8 10 -2 1014 1094 56  60  -4 
38
D Fursedonn 24 (Dav WMC C) 7 9 -2 914 878 57  54  +3 
39
B Barrass -7 (Dav Cons B) 7 9 -2 862 901 53  56  -3 
40
A Bias 3 (Railway Club A) 7 9 -2 883 1037 55  64  -9 
41
D Ridolfo 0 (Dav Cons B) 7 9 -2 808 985 50  61  -11 
42
M Brierley -4 (Dav Cons A) 6 6 0 601 600 50  50 
43
A Biddle 35 (Railway Club B) 6 12 -6 1029 1178 57  65  -8 
44
E Forgione -11 (Dav Cons A) 5 5 0 561 527 56  52  +4 
45
M Kraehling-Smith 35 (Lutterworth B) 5 7 -2 752 784 62  65  -3 
46
P David -4 (Dav WMC B) 4 0 +4 247 165 61  41  +20 
47
L Smith -14 (Dav Cons A) 4 4 0 513 435 64  54  +10 
48
B Malone 31 (Dav WMC B) 4 8 -4 592 636 49  53  -4 
49
S Woods 3 (Railway Club A) 4 8 -4 657 805 54  67  -13 
50
C Beardsley 14 (Lutterworth C) 4 12 -8 592 900 37  56  -19 
51
M Forgione -35 (Dav WMC C) 3 1 +2 306 264 76  66  +10 
52
W Roberts 21 (Dav WMC C) 3 3 0 364 336 60  56  +4 
53
D Hall 10 (Dav WMC C) 3 5 -2 271 273 33  34  -1 
54
D Tildesley 24 (Dav WMC B) 2 2 0 235 210 58  52  +6 
55
A Glaysher 3 (Market Harborough Con Club) 2 6 -4 307 440 38  55  -17 
56
B Wheatley 21 (Lutterworth C) 1 1 0 127 99 63  49  +14 
57
M Storer 17 (Railway Club B) 1 9 -8 464 683 46  68  -22 
58
E Robinson 35 (Lutterworth C) 0 2 -2 100 123 50  61  -11 
59
R Bishop 31 (Dav WMC B) 0 4 -4 199 296 49  74  -25