Rugby & District Snooker League -
Administrator - Anthony Illingworth | anthonyillingworth@hotmail.co.uk | 07368 223180
League Tables | Fixtures & Results | Player Rankings | Player Aggregates | Player Stats (All Seasons) | Highest Breaks | Breaks (All Divisions & Cups) | Breaks (All Seasons) | Head to Head | Clubs | Pictures | Roll of Honour | News | Forum | Committee | Documents | Rules | Search | Subscribe
Cups 0-17 Handicap | 21-35 Handicap | E Stanbrook Trophy | E Stanbrook Trophy - Group A | E Stanbrook Trophy - Group B | E Stanbrook Trophy - Group C | E Stanbrook Trophy - Group D | G Townsend Cup | G Townsend Cup - Group A | G Townsend Cup - Group B | G Townsend Cup - Group C | G Townsend Cup - Group D | Open Individual | P Blundell Trophy | Pairs Handicap | S Frith Trophy | S Neale Trophy |
Player Aggregates - Division
  Player (Team) Won Lost Tot A Avg F
1
A Harris -35 (Railway Club D) 23 9 +14 2336 1985 73  62  +11 
2
B Pollard 0 (Bar 8 B) 19 7 +12 1400 1189 53  45  +8 
3
A Dickson 10 (Bar 8 A) 18 10 +8 1444 1391 51  49  +2 
4
Pe Poole -32 (Railway Club D) 18 12 +6 1967 1997 65  66  -1 
5
D Burrows 3 (Oakfield D) 17 9 +8 1441 1238 55  47  +8 
6
D Pitson 7 (Lutterworth D) 17 15 +2 1601 1563 50  48  +2 
7
E Bennett -7 (Bar 8 B) 16 6 +10 1471 1205 66  54  +12 
8
S Watts 28 (Bar 8 C) 16 8 +8 1324 1289 55  53  +2 
9
M Hills 24 (Oakfield C) 16 16 0 1831 1667 57  52  +5 
10
P Dayal -25 (Railway Club D) 15 11 +4 1632 1522 62  58  +4 
11
S Lorton -14 (Bar 8 A) 15 11 +4 1451 1402 55  53  +2 
12
M Simpson 17 (Bar 8 B) 14 4 +10 1075 799 59  44  +15 
13
J Henderson -25 (Bar 8 B) 14 8 +6 1688 1317 76  59  +17 
14
R Jenkins -7 (Bar 8 A) 14 8 +6 1321 1169 60  53  +7 
15
S Lines -4 (Lutterworth D) 14 16 -2 1558 1638 51  54  -3 
16
R Dalton 24 (Bar 8 C) 13 11 +2 1230 1069 51  44  +7 
17
B Meyler 17 (Bar 8 D) 12 4 +8 831 684 51  42  +9 
18
K Izzard 7 (Railway Club C) 12 6 +6 1071 881 59  48  +11 
19
B Hirons -4 (Railway Club C) 12 10 +2 1078 1310 49  59  -10 
20
D Pollard 31 (Bar 8 D) 12 12 0 1173 1039 48  43  +5 
21
N Croft -35 (Oakfield D) 11 11 0 1446 1528 65  69  -4 
22
J Carlin 0 (Oakfield D) 11 15 -4 1391 1407 53  54  -1 
23
C Mousley 24 (Oakfield C) 11 17 -6 1413 1562 50  55  -5 
24
M Winn 14 (Oakfield C) 10 6 +4 985 931 61  58  +3 
25
R Martin 24 (Bar 8 D) 10 8 +2 904 724 50  40  +10 
26
V Pollard 14 (Bar 8 B) 10 10 0 1140 1094 57  54  +3 
27
M Rees 14 (Bar 8 A) 10 10 0 1132 1071 56  53  +3 
28
M Partington 28 (Bar 8 B) 10 10 0 1106 1090 55  54  +1 
29
M Wakelin -18 (Railway Club D) 10 12 -2 1314 1358 59  61  -2 
30
T Watts 35 (Bar 8 C) 10 16 -6 1351 1603 51  61  -10 
31
F Richardson -25 (Oakfield D) 10 16 -6 1491 1781 57  68  -11 
32
S Egan 14 (Railway Club C) 9 9 0 974 938 54  52  +2 
33
H Bailie 3 (Bar 8 D) 9 9 0 906 944 50  52  -2 
34
Je Richardson -4 (Lutterworth D) 9 11 -2 942 1092 47  54  -7 
35
D Sorrell 10 (Railway Club C) 9 13 -4 1075 1249 48  56  -8 
36
D Prescott -32 (Bar 8 A) 8 6 +2 910 772 65  55  +10 
37
B Graham -11 (Oakfield D) 8 12 -4 1083 1240 54  62  -8 
38
G Tubb 28 (Oakfield C) 8 16 -8 1369 1420 57  59  -2 
39
H Marshall 31 (Oakfield C) 7 3 +4 598 477 59  47  +12 
40
L Miller 35 (Railway Club C) 6 6 0 672 665 56  55  +1 
41
C Dalton 3 (Bar 8 C) 6 10 -4 796 865 49  54  -5 
42
D Ramshaw 3 (Lutterworth D) 6 10 -4 659 941 41  58  -17 
43
S Bradshaw 3 (Bar 8 A) 5 1 +4 437 304 72  50  +22 
44
D Field -11 (Railway Club D) 5 1 +4 342 284 57  47  +10 
45
A Sorrell -28 (Railway Club C) 5 3 +2 540 450 67  56  +11 
46
L Waleczek 17 (Railway Club C) 5 5 0 556 573 55  57  -2 
47
J Thompson (Capt) 35 (Bar 8 C) 5 11 -6 767 958 47  59  -12 
48
D Sensecall 31 (Bar 8 D) 4 6 -2 623 620 62  62 
49
R Jackson -32 (Railway Club D) 4 6 -2 620 698 62  69  -7 
50
H Wilson 35 (Bar 8 C) 4 8 -4 609 731 50  60  -10 
51
D Alderman 35 (Lutterworth D) 4 10 -6 802 897 57  64  -7 
52
H Wiles 31 (Oakfield D) 3 5 -2 387 422 48  52  -4 
53
S Clarke 7 (Lutterworth D) 3 5 -2 347 407 43  50  -7 
54
N Pollard (Capt) 35 (Bar 8 D) 3 11 -8 770 937 55  66  -11 
55
C Birkenhead -4 (Bar 8 D) 2 2 0 240 219 60  54  +6 
56
N Bailie -25 (Bar 8 D) 2 4 -2 317 400 52  66  -14 
57
C Walsh 17 (Lutterworth D) 2 6 -4 236 311 29  38  -9 
58
R Morris 35 (Oakfield C) 2 6 -4 391 469 48  58  -10 
59
R Hall 31 (Railway Club C) 2 8 -6 489 616 48  61  -13 
60
S Williams 31 (Bar 8 D) 1 5 -4 179 240 29  40  -11 
61
T Millership 14 (Oakfield C) 1 7 -6 298 448 37  56  -19 
62
D Hambridge -11 (Bar 8 A) 1 7 -6 397 568 49  71  -22 
63
M Holden 35 (Bar 8 C) 0 2 -2 92 122 46  61  -15 
64
B Woodman 28 (Railway Club D) 0 2 -2 57 113 28  56  -28 
65
A Lewis 31 (Oakfield C) 0 2 -2 111 174 55  87  -32 
66
K Gaunt 28 (Bar 8 A) 0 4 -4 153 261 38  65  -27