Rugby & District Snooker League -
Administrator - Anthony Illingworth | anthonyillingworth@hotmail.co.uk | 07368 223180
League Tables | Fixtures & Results | Player Rankings | Player Aggregates | Player Stats (All Seasons) | Highest Breaks | Breaks (All Divisions & Cups) | Breaks (All Seasons) | Head to Head | Clubs | Pictures | Roll of Honour | News | Forum | Committee | Documents | Rules | Search | Subscribe
Cups 0-17 Handicap | 21-35 Handicap | E Stanbrook Trophy | E Stanbrook Trophy - Group A | E Stanbrook Trophy - Group B | E Stanbrook Trophy - Group C | E Stanbrook Trophy - Group D | G Townsend Cup | G Townsend Cup - Group A | G Townsend Cup - Group B | G Townsend Cup - Group C | G Townsend Cup - Group D | Open Individual | P Blundell Trophy | Pairs Handicap | S Frith Trophy | S Neale Trophy |
Player Aggregates - Division
  Player (Team) Won Lost Tot A Avg F
1
D Pitson -4 (Oakfield D) 21 9 +12 1656 1528 55  50  +5 
2
M Collins -18 (Bar 8 Stars) 18 4 +14 1415 961 64  43  +21 
3
B Graham -14 (Oakfield A) 16 10 +6 1660 1544 63  59  +4 
4
S Watts 24 (Oakfield B) 15 9 +6 1418 1256 59  52  +7 
5
I Khan 21 (Bar 8 Stars) 15 9 +6 1230 1064 51  44  +7 
6
J Carlin 0 (Oakfield A) 15 13 +2 1582 1567 56  55  +1 
7
H Bailie -4 (Bar 8 D) 14 4 +10 1081 866 60  48  +12 
8
A Sorrell -35 (Railway Club C) 14 6 +8 1253 1194 62  59  +3 
9
B Cutter 31 (Lutterworth C) 14 10 +4 1392 1291 58  53  +5 
10
S Egan 10 (Railway Club C) 14 10 +4 1312 1232 54  51  +3 
11
R Dalton 24 (Oakfield B) 14 14 0 1474 1537 52  54  -2 
12
R Morris 31 (Oakfield C) 13 9 +4 1314 1183 59  53  +6 
13
D Pollard 28 (Bar 8 D) 13 9 +4 1199 1074 54  48  +6 
14
B Meyler 17 (Bar 8 D) 13 11 +2 1212 1072 50  44  +6 
15
G Tubb 24 (Oakfield C) 13 11 +2 1326 1238 55  51  +4 
16
N Croft -35 (Oakfield A) 13 13 0 1649 1689 63  64  -1 
17
B Hirons -7 (Railway Club C) 12 10 +2 1158 1114 52  50  +2 
18
C Walsh 17 (Oakfield D) 12 14 -2 1193 1315 45  50  -5 
19
K Abell 28 (Lutterworth C) 11 15 -4 1157 1212 44  46  -2 
20
S Lines 0 (Oakfield D) 11 15 -4 1367 1519 52  58  -6 
21
L Waleczek 17 (Railway Club C) 10 8 +2 987 947 54  52  +2 
22
D Sethi 21 (Bar 8 Stars) 10 8 +2 959 949 53  52  +1 
23
M Hills 28 (Oakfield C) 10 16 -6 1307 1373 50  52  -2 
24
T Watts 35 (Oakfield B) 10 18 -8 1448 1565 51  55  -4 
25
C Dalton 7 (Oakfield B) 9 15 -6 1108 1346 46  56  -10 
26
M Blake Transfer -4 (Lutterworth C) 8 6 +2 831 697 59  49  +10 
27
P Mar-Gerrison 10 (Lutterworth C) 8 10 -2 946 1105 52  61  -9 
28
Je Richardson 0 (Oakfield D) 8 14 -6 1149 1353 52  61  -9 
29
N Pollard (Capt) 31 (Bar 8 D) 7 3 +4 569 452 56  45  +11 
30
N Bailie -25 (Bar 8 D) 7 9 -2 981 1015 61  63  -2 
31
N Singh 31 (Bar 8 Stars) 7 13 -6 970 1118 48  55  -7 
32
C Mousley 35 (Oakfield C) 7 19 -12 1256 1413 48  54  -6 
33
H Wiles 35 (Oakfield A) 6 14 -8 1037 1073 51  53  -2 
34
R Hall 28 (Railway Club C) 5 1 +4 372 257 62  42  +20 
35
R Martin 24 (Bar 8 D) 5 5 0 540 530 54  53  +1 
36
D Burrows 3 (Oakfield A) 5 5 0 504 514 50  51  -1 
37
D Sorrell 14 (Railway Club C) 5 9 -4 689 744 49  53  -4 
38
G Colledge -28 (Bar 8 Stars) 5 9 -4 852 950 60  67  -7 
39
S Cutter -11 (Lutterworth C) 5 15 -10 858 1263 42  63  -21 
40
B Dymond 14 (Bar 8 D) 4 2 +2 375 294 62  49  +13 
41
S Clarke 7 (Oakfield D) 4 2 +2 367 311 61  51  +10 
42
J Schoon 24 (Bar 8 Stars) 4 2 +2 350 320 58  53  +5 
43
H Wilson 35 (Oakfield B) 4 4 0 409 375 51  46  +5 
44
C Beardsley 14 (Lutterworth C) 3 5 -2 511 532 63  66  -3 
45
T Millership 14 (Oakfield C) 2 2 0 210 224 52  56  -4 
46
H Marshall 31 (Oakfield C) 2 4 -2 262 301 43  50  -7 
47
K Izzard 7 (Railway Club C) 2 4 -2 285 370 47  61  -14 
48
N Ahmed 24 (Bar 8 Stars) 1 1 0 88 77 44  38  +6 
49
B Wheatley 21 (Lutterworth C) 1 1 0 127 128 63  64  -1 
50
L Miller 35 (Railway Club C) 1 1 0 99 107 49  53  -4 
51
F Richardson -25 (Oakfield D) 1 1 0 145 154 72  77  -5 
52
D Sensecall 35 (Bar 8 D) 1 5 -4 315 421 52  70  -18 
53
N Hewitson 28 (Oakfield A) 0 2 -2 68 123 34  61  -27 
54
A Lewis 35 (Oakfield C) 0 4 -4 184 256 46  64  -18 
55
M Mikka 28 (Bar 8 Stars) 0 4 -4 241 332 60  83  -23