Malton - Norton & District Snooker League -
Administrator - Dan Pawson | lheath68@hotmail.co.uk |
League Tables | Fixtures & Results | Player Rankings | Player Aggregates | Player Stats (All Seasons) | Highest Breaks | Breaks (All Seasons) | Head to Head | Clubs | Pictures | Roll of Honour | News | Forum | Sponsors | Committee | Documents | Rules | Search | Subscribe
Cups The Burdett & Pawson Trophy | The Five Frame 'Aggregate' Trophy | The Five Frame Hope & Anchor Trophy | The Mike Turner Trophy |
Player Aggregates - Division
  Player (Team) Won Lost Tot A Avg F
1
Dan Williamson 6 (Railway Club B) 7 2 +5 534 433 59  48  +11 
2
Kevin Gough 15 (Pickering Cons C) 6 2 +4 443 337 55  42  +13 
3
paul Elgey 20 (Pickering Cons B) 6 3 +3 473 338 52  37  +15 
4
Dave  Burdett 9 (Bright Steels Club A) 6 3 +3 471 357 52  39  +13 
5
Adrian  Rudd 22 (Pickering Cons B) 6 3 +3 519 450 57  50  +7 
6
Roy Heselwood 21 (Bright Steels Club A) 5 2 +3 384 263 54  37  +17 
7
Paul Nicholson 18 (Bright Steels Club B) 5 3 +2 462 358 57  44  +13 
8
Ken Davison 13 (Pickering Cons C) 5 3 +2 394 350 49  43  +6 
9
Chris Atkinson 3 (Bright Steels Club A) 5 4 +1 500 430 55  47  +8 
10
Dan Pawson 1 (Bright Steels Club B) 5 4 +1 462 429 51  47  +4 
11
Domonic Spiteri 7 (Railway Club A) 5 4 +1 519 495 57  55  +2 
12
Malcolm Piercy 10 (Bright Steels Club A) 5 4 +1 448 442 49  49 
13
E Burley 32 (Bright Steels Club A) 5 4 +1 444 479 49  53  -4 
14
Bob Newton -1 (Bright Steels Club B) 4 3 +1 401 332 57  47  +10 
15
Phil Geary 21 (Pickering Cons B) 4 3 +1 339 302 48  43  +5 
16
A Hickson 21 (Railway Club B) 4 4 0 415 388 51  48  +3 
17
M Brigham 22 (Railway Club A) 4 4 0 341 448 42  56  -14 
18
Greg Gorman 23 (Pickering Cons C) 4 5 -1 442 466 49  51  -2 
19
John Ruston 8 (Bright Steels Club B) 4 5 -1 444 474 49  52  -3 
20
Chris Brigham -5 (Railway Club A) 4 5 -1 477 572 53  63  -10 
21
Alan Rudgard -8 (Pickering Cons C) 3 2 +1 279 315 55  63  -8 
22
Steve Pawson 24 (Bright Steels Club B) 3 3 0 339 265 56  44  +12 
23
Geoff Walker 18 (Pickering Cons C) 3 4 -1 359 381 51  54  -3 
24
J Newton 31 (Pickering Cons B) 3 5 -2 367 402 45  50  -5 
25
Andy Sherry -19 (Railway Club B) 3 5 -2 405 488 50  61  -11 
26
Drawn Out 21 (Bright Steels Club B) 2 0 +2 139 83 69  41  +28 
27
drawn out player jn 21 (Pickering Cons B) 2 1 +1 160 115 53  38  +15 
28
Richard Williamson -5 (Railway Club B) 2 1 +1 184 157 61  52  +9 
29
John Dyson 21 (Railway Club B) 2 4 -2 290 304 48  50  -2 
30
P Scaife 38 (Pickering Cons C) 2 5 -3 405 460 57  65  -8 
31
L Williamson 19 (Railway Club B) 2 5 -3 339 408 48  58  -10 
32
Romane Reeves -4 (Railway Club A) 2 6 -4 361 479 45  59  -14 
33
Ben Myers 12 (Bright Steels Club A) 1 0 +1 54 40 54  40  +14 
34
Ken  Wilson 22 (Pickering Cons B) 1 0 +1 66 54 66  54  +12 
35
drawn out game cb 10 (Railway Club A) 1 0 +1 60 58 60  58  +2 
36
Dave Cottle -5 (Railway Club B) 1 3 -2 186 235 46  58  -12 
37
Steve Beal 7 (Bright Steels Club B) 1 3 -2 163 245 40  61  -21 
38
Gary Cook 21 (Railway Club A) 1 3 -2 130 218 32  54  -22 
39
John Reeves 29 (Railway Club A) 1 5 -4 271 343 45  57  -12 
40
Richard Askew 21 (Pickering Cons B) 0 1 -1 55 71 55  71  -16 
41
drawn out player db 21 (Bright Steels Club A) 0 1 -1 52 73 52  73  -21 
42
Brian Fussey 21 (Pickering Cons B) 0 1 -1 36 69 36  69  -33 
43
J Hodgson 26 (Pickering Cons C) 0 1 -1 19 63 19  63  -44 
44
M Rudd 21 (Pickering Cons B) 0 1 -1 37 87 37  87  -50 
45
J Sanderson 25 (Pickering Cons B) 0 5 -5 191 303 38  60  -22