Malton - Norton & District Snooker League -
Administrator - Dan Pawson | lheath68@hotmail.co.uk |
League Tables | Fixtures & Results | Player Rankings | Player Aggregates | Player Stats (All Seasons) | Highest Breaks | Breaks (All Seasons) | Head to Head | Clubs | Pictures | Roll of Honour | News | Forum | Sponsors | Committee | Documents | Rules | Search | Subscribe
Cups The Burdett & Pawson Trophy | The Five Frame 'Aggregate' Trophy | The Five Frame Hope & Anchor Trophy | The Mike Turner Trophy |
Player Aggregates - Division
  Player (Team) Won Lost Tot A Avg F
1
Kevin Langthorne 15 (Railway Club A) 15 2 +13 1044 644 61  37  +24 
2
Domonic Spiteri 9 (Railway Club A) 12 4 +8 905 692 56  43  +13 
3
Chris Atkinson 1 (Bright Steels Club A) 12 6 +6 1001 752 55  41  +14 
4
L Williamson 25 (Railway Club B) 11 7 +4 986 902 54  50  +4 
5
J Finch 21 (Pickering Cons B) 10 6 +4 861 787 53  49  +4 
6
J Newton 34 (Pickering Cons B) 10 7 +3 1039 898 61  52  +9 
7
Dan Williamson 3 (Railway Club B) 10 7 +3 937 848 55  49  +6 
8
Kevin Gough 10 (Pickering Cons C) 10 7 +3 814 743 47  43  +4 
9
P Scaife 38 (Pickering Cons C) 9 3 +6 802 592 66  49  +17 
10
Richard Williamson -6 (Railway Club B) 9 3 +6 781 635 65  52  +13 
11
Dan Pawson -3 (Bright Steels Club B) 9 8 +1 984 951 57  55  +2 
12
Geoff Walker 15 (Pickering Cons C) 8 6 +2 745 687 53  49  +4 
13
Andy Sherry -16 (Railway Club B) 8 7 +1 858 885 57  59  -2 
14
E Burley 28 (Bright Steels Club A) 8 9 -1 915 1052 53  61  -8 
15
Paul Elgey 12 (Pickering Cons B) 8 10 -2 892 810 49  45  +4 
16
A Hickson 19 (Railway Club B) 8 10 -2 982 997 54  55  -1 
17
John Ruston 4 (Bright Steels Club B) 8 10 -2 936 1087 52  60  -8 
18
Ken Davison 6 (Pickering Cons C) 8 10 -2 840 1014 46  56  -10 
19
Andy Porter -4 (Pickering Cons B) 7 5 +2 636 644 53  53 
20
Roy Heselwood 17 (Bright Steels Club A) 7 7 0 737 715 52  51  +1 
21
M Brigham 24 (Railway Club A) 7 9 -2 796 842 49  52  -3 
22
Darren Shepherdson 10 (Railway Club A) 6 2 +4 498 319 62  39  +23 
23
Romane Reeves 2 (Railway Club A) 6 4 +2 547 537 54  53  +1 
24
Greg Gorman 25 (Pickering Cons C) 6 10 -4 847 899 52  56  -4 
25
Malcolm Piercy 8 (Bright Steels Club A) 6 11 -5 789 821 46  48  -2 
26
Bob Newton -2 (Bright Steels Club B) 6 11 -5 784 941 46  55  -9 
27
Alan Rudgard -8 (Pickering Cons C) 5 4 +1 467 518 51  57  -6 
28
Paul Nicholson 12 (Bright Steels Club B) 5 10 -5 642 707 42  47  -5 
29
Steve Pawson 21 (Bright Steels Club B) 5 10 -5 676 777 45  51  -6 
30
Drawn Out 21 (Bright Steels Club B) 4 2 +2 307 314 51  52  -1 
31
Chris Brigham -1 (Railway Club A) 4 10 -6 621 761 44  54  -10 
32
drawn out player db 21 (Bright Steels Club A) 3 2 +1 266 256 53  51  +2 
33
Dave Cottle -3 (Railway Club B) 3 4 -1 383 384 54  54 
34
Dave  Burdett 9 (Bright Steels Club A) 3 12 -9 539 911 35  60  -25 
35
Adrian  Rudd 19 (Pickering Cons B) 3 14 -11 662 1004 38  59  -21 
36
drawn out player jn 21 (Pickering Cons B) 2 0 +2 150 94 75  47  +28 
37
Gary Cook 23 (Railway Club A) 2 4 -2 243 314 40  52  -12 
38
P Barlow 10 (Pickering Cons B) 1 0 +1 78 13 78  13  +65 
39
pe drawn  out 21 (Pickering Cons B) 1 0 +1 57 11 57  11  +46 
40
drawn out player rr -9 (Railway Club A) 1 0 +1 72 44 72  44  +28 
41
Phil Geary 23 (Pickering Cons B) 1 0 +1 61 49 61  49  +12 
42
drawn out player  dw 21 (Railway Club B) 1 0 +1 70 65 70  65  +5 
43
Steve Beal 10 (Bright Steels Club B) 1 1 0 104 106 52  53  -1 
44
Ben Myers 12 (Bright Steels Club A) 1 2 -1 140 139 46  46 
45
John Reeves 35 (Railway Club A) 0 1 -1 52 69 52  69  -17 
46
drawn out player ds 21 (Railway Club A) 0 1 -1 47 65 47  65  -18 
47
C Fletcher 21 (Pickering Cons B) 0 1 -1 33 51 33  51  -18 
48
Drawn Out 21 (Bright Steels Club A) 0 1 -1 27 50 27  50  -23 
49
drawn out player kd 21 (Pickering Cons C) 0 1 -1 25 64 25  64  -39 
50
John Dyson 26 (Railway Club B) 0 2 -2 90 134 45  67  -22 
51
J Hodgson 29 (Pickering Cons C) 0 3 -3 114 211 38  70  -32 
52
pe drawn  out 21 (Pickering Cons B) 0 4 -4 179 256 44  64  -20