Stourbridge & District Snooker League -
Administrator - Tony Kidd | elainemkidd@hotmail.co.uk | 01562 67416
League Tables | Fixtures & Results | Player Rankings | Player Aggregates | Player Stats (All Seasons) | Highest Breaks | Breaks (All Divisions & Cups) | Breaks (All Seasons) | Head to Head | Clubs | Pictures | Roll of Honour | News | Forum | Documents | Rules | Search | Subscribe
Cups 1st DIVISION SINGLES | 2nd DIVISION SINGLES | 3 - A - SIDE HANDICAP | CAPTAINS' CUP Handicap Singles | OVER 45's SINGLES | OVER 65's SINGLES | PAIRS ( FOURSOMES ) HANDICAP | PREMIER DIVISION SINGLES | SECOND DIVISION TEAM KNOCK-OUT HANDICAP | SINGLES HANDICAP | TEAM KNOCK OUT PLATE | TEAM KNOCK-OUT CUP |
Player Aggregates - Division
  Player (Team) Won Lost Tot A Avg F
1
Matt Redfern (Bahia's Snooker Club) 17 0 +17 1072 399 63  23  +40 
2
Reece Bahia (Bahia's Snooker Club) 17 5 +12 1342 709 61  32  +29 
3
Paul Curry (Kingswinford Snooker Centre) 16 4 +12 1091 670 54  33  +21 
4
Adam Kensett (Amblecote Institute D) 15 4 +11 1047 571 55  30  +25 
5
Steve Ballinger (Kingswinford Snooker Centre) 15 5 +10 1010 699 50  34  +16 
6
Sam Mattocks (Stourbridge Institute Club C) 15 6 +9 1183 786 56  37  +19 
7
Chris Randle (Kinver Constitutional Club C) 15 6 +9 1095 831 52  39  +13 
8
Arnie Tromans (Kinver Constitutional Club C) 15 7 +8 1089 835 49  37  +12 
9
Steven Butcher (Amblecote Institute D) 12 9 +3 926 1000 44  47  -3 
10
Andy Sloan (Kinver Constitutional Club C) 11 10 +1 998 903 47  43  +4 
11
Billy Green (Amblecote Royal British Legion A) 11 10 +1 927 954 44  45  -1 
12
Steve Spruce (Kinver Constitutional Club C) 11 11 0 956 1075 43  48  -5 
13
Mark Robson (Amblecote Institute D) 10 6 +4 627 737 39  46  -7 
14
Mitch Skidmore (Amblecote Institute C) 10 7 +3 768 679 45  39  +6 
15
Richard Brookes (Amblecote Institute D) 10 8 +2 845 669 46  37  +9 
16
Sean Hassett (Stourbridge Institute Club D) 10 8 +2 945 816 52  45  +7 
17
Jamie Westwood (Kingswinford Snooker Centre) 10 8 +2 785 751 43  41  +2 
18
Colin Homer (Amblecote Institute C) 10 10 0 1068 873 53  43  +10 
19
Karl Weaver (Bahia's Snooker Club) 9 8 +1 722 784 42  46  -4 
20
Brian Taylor (Stourbridge Institute Club C) 9 12 -3 863 989 41  47  -6 
21
Adam Boswell (Bahia's Snooker Club) 8 1 +7 507 254 56  28  +28 
22
Ron Smith (Kinver Constitutional Club C) 8 4 +4 692 508 57  42  +15 
23
Roy Newton (Stourbridge Institute Club D) 8 4 +4 614 442 51  36  +15 
24
Mark Mantom (Amblecote Royal British Legion A) 8 4 +4 589 512 49  42  +7 
25
John Salisbury (Kingswinford Snooker Centre) 8 10 -2 772 667 42  37  +5 
26
Jordan Taylor (Amblecote Institute D) 8 10 -2 753 869 41  48  -7 
27
Ron Peplow (Stourbridge Institute Club D) 8 12 -4 809 985 40  49  -9 
28
Jamie Green (Amblecote Royal British Legion A) 8 12 -4 777 965 38  48  -10 
29
Roger McManus (Amblecote Institute C) 8 13 -5 892 945 42  45  -3 
30
Alan Jeffries (Stourbridge Institute Club C) 8 13 -5 851 1018 40  48  -8 
31
Matt Surmacz (Kingswinford Snooker Centre) 7 7 0 518 654 37  46  -9 
32
Rob Boylin (Amblecote Royal British Legion A) 7 11 -4 730 885 40  49  -9 
33
Steve Norton (Amblecote Royal British Legion A) 7 14 -7 832 1031 39  49  -10 
34
Norman Jennings (Kinver Constitutional Club C) 6 2 +4 444 286 55  35  +20 
35
Daniel Smith (Bahia's Snooker Club) 6 6 0 515 569 42  47  -5 
36
Ray Vanes (Amblecote Institute C) 6 8 -2 645 686 46  49  -3 
37
Glen Harris (Stourbridge Institute Club D) 6 15 -9 779 1111 37  52  -15 
38
Stephen Metcalfe-Taylor (Stourbridge Institute Club C) 5 0 +5 260 156 52  31  +21 
39
Gerald Lyons (Amblecote Institute C) 5 10 -5 591 728 39  48  -9 
40
Brett Harris (Stourbridge Institute Club D) 5 13 -8 648 898 36  49  -13 
41
Adele Simmonds (Stourbridge Institute Club C) 5 13 -8 618 983 34  54  -20 
42
Chris Whitehouse (Bahia's Snooker Club) 4 1 +3 262 184 52  36  +16 
43
Pat Willis (Amblecote Institute C) 4 6 -2 354 444 35  44  -9 
44
Jordan Macdivitt (Bahia's Snooker Club) 4 10 -6 551 705 39  50  -11 
45
Ranjit Bahia (Bahia's Snooker Club) 3 2 +1 252 211 50  42  +8 
46
Paul Botfield (Amblecote Royal British Legion A) 3 6 -3 306 424 34  47  -13 
47
Cary Homer (Amblecote Institute C) 2 3 -1 278 220 55  44  +11 
48
Andy Martin (Bahia's Snooker Club) 2 5 -3 237 357 33  51  -18 
49
Steve Hill (Kingswinford Snooker Centre) 2 9 -7 315 514 28  46  -18 
50
Ted Tromans (Kinver Constitutional Club C) 1 0 +1 50 30 50  30  +20 
51
Darren Corbett (Amblecote Royal British Legion A) 1 1 0 87 85 43  42  +1 
52
Tom Spruce (Kinver Constitutional Club C) 1 1 0 81 113 40  56  -16 
53
Mark Daniels (Stourbridge Institute Club C) 1 2 -1 120 142 40  47  -7 
54
Martin Baker (Amblecote Institute D) 1 3 -2 157 202 39  50  -11 
55
Adrian Butcher (Amblecote Institute D) 1 7 -6 231 520 28  65  -37 
56
Steve Donoghue (Stourbridge Institute Club D) 1 12 -11 330 793 25  61  -36 
57
Richard Plumb (Stourbridge Institute Club C) 1 14 -13 233 797 15  53  -38 
58
Roger Lees (Kingswinford Snooker Centre) 0 1 -1 55 61 55  61  -6 
59
Carl Butcher (Amblecote Institute D) 0 1 -1 53 62 53  62  -9 
60
Steve Meakin (Amblecote Institute C) 0 1 -1 48 64 48  64  -16 
61
Gary Skinner (Bahia's Snooker Club) 0 1 -1 42 61 42  61  -19 
62
Steve Hadley (Kinver Constitutional Club C) 0 1 -1 22 48 22  48  -26 
63
Paul Craig (Bahia's Snooker Club) 0 1 -1 16 75 16  75  -59 
64
Absent Player (Stourbridge Institute Club C) 0 1 -1 0 72 72  -72 
65
John Read (Amblecote Institute C) 0 2 -2 54 85 27  42  -15 
66
Shane Lee (Amblecote Royal British Legion A) 0 2 -2 68 119 34  59  -25 
67
Pete Stratford (Kingswinford Snooker Centre) 0 3 -3 88 146 29  48  -19 
68
Martin Harris (Stourbridge Institute Club D) 0 3 -3 121 190 40  63  -23