Okehampton & District Snooker League -
Administrator - Julian Bray | okesnooker@hotmail.co.uk |
League Tables | Fixtures & Results | Player Rankings | Player Aggregates | Player Stats (All Seasons) | Highest Breaks | Breaks (All Divisions & Cups) | Breaks (All Seasons) | Head to Head | Clubs | Pictures | Roll of Honour | News | Forum | Documents | Rules | Search | Subscribe
Cups Okehampton and District Snooker League H'cap Singles Competition 2016/2017 | Okehampton and District Snooker League Ray Hearn Doubles Competition 2017/2018 | Okehampton and District Snooker League Scratch Singles Competition 2017/2018 |
Player Rankings - Division
  Player (Team) Played Won Lost
Diff
Percent
Breaks
1
Dave Williams -50 (Kings Arms A) 8 8 0
+8
100%
57  39  34  32  31  31  30  25  22  21 
2
Nick Hardie -15 (South Zeal D) 9 7 2
+5
77.78%
27  21 
3
Ross Powell -25 (Sheepwash B) 9 7 2
+5
77.78%
22 
4
Adam Wonnacott -15 (Halwill Junction) 8 6 2
+4
75%
29  20 
5
Dave  Howell -50 (South Zeal C) 6 5 1
+4
83.33%
105  44  37  25  22  21  21  21 
6
Adrian Goodgroves -40 (Winkleigh) 8 5 3
+2
62.5%
42  28  25  24 
7
Jamie Murray -30 (Kings Arms A) 8 5 3
+2
62.5%
8
Andrew Wonnacott -40 (Halwill Junction) 8 5 3
+2
62.5%
23 
9
Phil Hawking -5 (South Zeal A) 6 4 2
+2
66.67%
10
Matt Bailey -40 (South Zeal C) 6 4 2
+2
66.67%
31  25  22  21 
11
James Anstey -20 (Winkleigh) 4 3 1
+2
75%
23 
12
Jay Bullen -50 (Sheepwash C) 2 2 0
+2
100%
48  46  44  30  27  23 
13
Brian Holland 0 (South Zeal A) 7 4 3
+1
57.14%
14
Andy Bissett -45 (South Zeal A) 1 1 0
+1
100%
15
Chris Ball -5 (British Legion D) 8 4 4
0
50%
16
Tom Butt -25 (British Legion D) 8 4 4
0
50%
21 
17
Terry Green -10 (Winkleigh B) 6 3 3
0
50%
22 
18
Dave Griffiths -50 (South Zeal C) 6 3 3
0
50%
48  41  30  22  21  21  20 
19
Adrian  Browning -10 (Winkleigh) 6 3 3
0
50%
20
Dave Ferguson -10 (Winkleigh) 6 3 3
0
50%
21
Phil Wonnacott 0 (Halwill Junction) 2 1 1
0
50%
22
Ben Watkins -45 (Halwill Junction) 2 1 1
0
50%
23
Joe Bray 0 (Sheepwash C) 11 5 6
-1
45.45%
24
Julian  Bray -45 (Sheepwash C) 11 5 6
-1
45.45%
33  31  26  23  22  21  21 
25
Scott Powell -10 (Sheepwash B) 7 3 4
-1
42.86%
26
Nathan Smith 0 (Winkleigh B) 8 3 5
-2
37.5%
22 
27
John Butt -20 (British Legion D) 8 3 5
-2
37.5%
28
Nick Ashweek -25 (Kings Arms A) 8 3 5
-2
37.5%
29
Greg Moyse -30 (Sheepwash C) 6 2 4
-2
33.33%
30  23 
30
Alan Short -50 (South Zeal C) 6 2 4
-2
33.33%
28  27  24  21 
31
Keith Monnox -25 (South Zeal A) 6 2 4
-2
33.33%
32
Tony Richardson 0 (Sheepwash B) 4 1 3
-2
25%
33
Dave Powell 0 (Sheepwash B) 4 1 3
-2
25%
34
Richard Thomas -20 (South Zeal A) 4 1 3
-2
25%
51 
35
Mike  Wilson 0 (Winkleigh B) 2 0 2
-2
0%
36
Simon Tremlett -25 (South Zeal D) 9 3 6
-3
33.33%
37
Sean Tindell -15 (Winkleigh B) 8 2 6
-4
25%
38
Dave Stallion 0 (South Zeal A) 6 1 5
-4
16.67%
39
Chris Hardie 0 (South Zeal D) 6 1 5
-4
16.67%
40
Grant Powell -10 (Halwill Junction) 4 0 4
-4
0%