Otley Snooker League -
Administrator - John Allen | otleysnookerleague@live.co.uk | 07804 285378
League Tables | Fixtures & Results | Player Rankings | Player Stats (All Seasons) | Highest Breaks | Breaks (All Divisions & Cups) | Breaks (All Seasons) | Head to Head | Clubs | Pictures | Roll of Honour | News | Forum | Committee | Documents | Rules | Search | Subscribe
Cups Doubles Cup | George Emmett Trophy | Ronnie Lee Trophy | Singles Cup | Veterans |
Player Rankings - Division  
  Player (Team) Played Won
Drawn
Lost
Diff
Percent
Breaks
1
Dave Longfield 4 (Hollygarth B) 22 18 0 4
+14
81.82%
2
Phil Nicholson -17 (Yeadon Libs) 13 11 0 2
+9
84.62%
57  44 
3
Oliver Burrows 17 (Menstone C) 21 14 1 6
+8
66.67%
42  30 
4
Paul Wiseman -18 (Yeadon Libs) 22 14 0 8
+6
63.64%
5
Andy Jacques -4 (Hawkhill) 22 14 0 8
+6
63.64%
6
Mohammad Abubakr -4 (Menstone C) 20 12 2 6
+6
60%
7
David Graham -8 (Menstone B) 17 11 1 5
+6
64.71%
53  42  38  34  31 
8
Graham Ingleson 11 (Yeadon Libs) 14 10 0 4
+6
71.43%
9
Howard Geary 3 (Menstone B) 14 10 0 4
+6
71.43%
10
Howard Dadge 9 (Otley Cons B) 20 12 1 7
+5
60%
11
Jason Browne 13 (Burley Social A) 19 12 0 7
+5
63.16%
12
Jonny Westcott 12 (Menstone B) 17 11 0 6
+5
64.71%
44 
13
Harold Longster 13 (Falcon B) 15 10 0 5
+5
66.67%
14
Aimee Benn 25 (Menstone B) 7 6 0 1
+5
85.71%
15
John Harrison -6 (Yeadon Cons A) 22 13 0 9
+4
59.09%
16
Richard Brooke -3 (Burley Social A) 18 11 0 7
+4
61.11%
17
Mark Davis 7 (Falcon B) 14 9 0 5
+4
64.29%
18
Robert Thompson -19 (Menstone C) 10 7 0 3
+4
70%
33 
19
Steve Wood 15 (Guiseley Bowls) 4 4 0 0
+4
100%
20
Graham Whitworth 1 (Otley Cons B) 4 4 0 0
+4
100%
21
Lee Davey 10 (Burley Social A) 19 11 0 8
+3
57.89%
22
John Mckie 17 (Hollygarth B) 20 11 0 9
+2
55%
23
Jevan Pullan 26 (Otley Cons B) 20 11 0 9
+2
55%
24
Dan Dean 23 (Yeadon Libs) 18 10 0 8
+2
55.56%
25
Steve Timmins 8 (Otley Cons B) 21 11 0 10
+1
52.38%
26
Jeff Sharp 3 (Otley Social) 18 9 1 8
+1
50%
27
Andy Durkin 5 (Guiseley Bowls) 5 3 0 2
+1
60%
28
Ben Jackson 7 (Menstone B) 5 3 0 2
+1
60%
29
Geoff Lever -1 (Menstone B) 6 3 1 2
+1
50%
30
Pete Brogran 15 (Menstone C) 5 3 0 2
+1
60%
31
David Waite 15 (Hawkhill) 3 2 0 1
+1
66.67%
32
Adam Cohen 15 (Hawkhill) 3 2 0 1
+1
66.67%
33
Mick Rhodes 15 (Otley Social) 1 1 0 0
+1
100%
34
Richard Sharp 3 (Otley Social) 1 1 0 0
+1
100%
35
Gary Whelan 21 (Guiseley Bowls) 2 1 1 0
+1
50%
36
Roger Garnett 29 (Guiseley Bowls) 1 1 0 0
+1
100%
37
Brian Westcott 14 (Guiseley Bowls) 20 10 0 10
0
50%
38
Peter Foster 15 (Guiseley Factory Workers) 19 9 1 9
0
47.37%
39
Steve Barrett 10 (Guiseley Factory Workers) 16 8 0 8
0
50%
40
Alan Thompson 24 (Menstone C) 14 7 0 7
0
50%
41
Mark Thompson -18 (Otley Social) 1 0 1 0
0
0%
52 
42
Nick Miller 2 (Burley Social A) 20 9 1 10
-1
45%
36 
43
Jez Benn -17 (Menstone B) 19 9 0 10
-1
47.37%
40  38  31 
44
Nick Padgett 6 (Guiseley Factory Workers) 17 8 0 9
-1
47.06%
45
Neil Saunders -12 (Guiseley Factory Workers) 17 8 0 9
-1
47.06%
46
Dave Lockwood 24 (Menstone C) 16 7 1 8
-1
43.75%
47
Ben Davis 25 (Falcon B) 5 2 0 3
-1
40%
48
Ryan Cavanagh 0 (Yeadon Libs) 5 2 0 3
-1
40%
49
Mark Walker 15 (Yeadon Cons A) 5 2 0 3
-1
40%
50
Mark Smith 23 (Menstone B) 3 1 0 2
-1
33.33%
51
Glynnis Hartley 30 (Hawkhill) 1 0 0 1
-1
0%
52
Luke Teale 12 (Guiseley Bowls) 1 0 0 1
-1
0%
53
Nick Bastow 15 (Guiseley Bowls) 1 0 0 1
-1
0%
54
Alan Thomas 24 (Guiseley Bowls) 1 0 0 1
-1
0%
55
Luke Naylor 15 (Menstone C) 1 0 0 1
-1
0%
56
Ian Thompson 12 (Otley Social) 2 0 1 1
-1
0%
57
Craig Thompson 15 (Otley Cons B) 1 0 0 1
-1
0%
58
A Bye 0 (Falcon B) 1 0 0 1
-1
0%
59
Tommy Murray 30 (Yeadon Cons A) 1 0 0 1
-1
0%
60
John Hargreaves 13 (Otley Cons B) 22 10