Rugby & District Snooker League -
Administrator - Anthony Illingworth | anthonyillingworth@hotmail.co.uk | 07802 715130
League Tables | Fixtures & Results | Player Rankings | Player Aggregates | Player Stats (All Seasons) | Highest Breaks | Breaks (All Divisions & Cups) | Breaks (All Seasons) | Head to Head | Clubs | Pictures | Roll of Honour | News | Forum | Committee | Documents | Rules | Search | Subscribe
Cups 0-17 Handicap | 21-35 Handicap | E Stanbrook Trophy | E Stanbrook Trophy - Group A | E Stanbrook Trophy - Group B | E Stanbrook Trophy - Group C | E Stanbrook Trophy - Group D | G Townsend Cup | G Townsend Cup - Group A | G Townsend Cup - Group B | G Townsend Cup - Group C | G Townsend Cup - Group D | Open Individual | P Blundell Trophy | Pairs Handicap | S Frith Trophy |
Player Rankings - Division
  Player (Team) Played Won Lost
Diff
Percent
Breaks
1
T Leedham 14 (Dav WMC C) 18 13 5
+8
72.22%
2
M Swinfield -4 (Market Harborough Con Club) 16 12 4
+8
75%
3
L Storer 21 (Railway Club B) 16 12 4
+8
75%
4
K Buckby 7 (Lutterworth B) 16 11 5
+6
68.75%
22 
5
A Moss 14 (Railway Club A) 10 8 2
+6
80%
6
T Cheetham 14 (Market Harborough Con Club) 18 11 7
+4
61.11%
21 
7
L Christian 0 (Railway Club B) 18 11 7
+4
61.11%
37  30  25  24 
8
J Spiezick -28 (Market Harborough Con Club) 16 10 6
+4
62.5%
50  39  37  34  34  28  27  26  24  22 
9
J Murray (Capt) 10 (Dav WMC C) 16 10 6
+4
62.5%
22 
10
G Musgrave 35 (Lutterworth B) 16 10 6
+4
62.5%
11
L O'Rourke 14 (Dav WMC B) 14 9 5
+4
64.29%
12
D Ridolfo 0 (Dav Cons B) 10 7 3
+4
70%
13
L Low 0 (Railway Club B) 8 6 2
+4
75%
25 
14
P David -4 (Dav WMC B) 4 4 0
+4
100%
27 
15
A James 35 (Dav Cons B) 18 10 8
+2
55.56%
16
D Malone 7 (Dav WMC B) 12 7 5
+2
58.33%
17
H Kane 24 (Railway Club A) 10 6 4
+2
60%
18
P Mar-Gerrison 10 (Lutterworth C) 8 5 3
+2
62.5%
23 
19
M Forgione -35 (Dav WMC C) 4 3 1
+2
75%
41  34 
20
M Murray 7 (Dav WMC C) 18 9 9
0
50%
27  24  24  23 
21
K Abell 28 (Lutterworth C) 16 8 8
0
50%
22
C Skinner 10 (Dav Cons B) 14 7 7
0
50%
23
J Thorne 35 (Dav Cons A) 12 6 6
0
50%
24
T Langhorn 14 (Dav Cons A) 10 5 5
0
50%
25
M Dunkley -14 (Market Harborough Con Club) 10 5 5
0
50%
47  35 
26
E Forgione -11 (Dav Cons A) 10 5 5
0
50%
35  31  23  22  22 
27
A Bias 3 (Railway Club A) 10 5 5
0
50%
21 
28
G Coulthard -25 (Railway Club A) 10 5 5
0
50%
29
L Smith -14 (Dav Cons A) 8 4 4
0
50%
33  28  21 
30
W Roberts 21 (Dav WMC C) 6 3 3
0
50%
31
M Brierley -4 (Dav Cons A) 6 3 3
0
50%
32
R Birch 24 (Dav Cons B) 6 3 3
0
50%
33
T Hughes 24 (Market Harborough Con Club) 4 2 2
0
50%
34
D Tildesley 24 (Dav WMC B) 4 2 2
0
50%
35
B Wheatley 21 (Lutterworth C) 2 1 1
0
50%
36
D Fursedonn 21 (Dav WMC C) 2 1 1
0
50%
37
P Malone -21 (Dav WMC B) 16 7 9
-2
43.75%
41  37  34  31  27  24  24  24  23  22 
38
G Taylor 0 (Dav WMC B) 16 7 9
-2
43.75%
24  23 
39
B Jones 24 (Dav Cons B) 14 6 8
-2
42.86%
40
R Hunt -25 (Railway Club B) 14 6 8
-2
42.86%
25  24  22  22  22 
41
B Murphy -4 (Railway Club A) 12 5 7
-2
41.67%
30 
42
C Bias 3 (Railway Club A) 12 5 7
-2
41.67%
43
D Hall 10 (Dav WMC C) 8 3 5
-2
37.5%
28 
44
S Woods 0 (Railway Club A) 8 3 5
-2
37.5%
45
B Malone 28 (Dav WMC B) 2 0 2
-2
0%
46
P Hague 10 (Lutterworth B) 18 7 11
-4
38.89%
47
M Blake 3 (Lutterworth B) 16 6 10
-4
37.5%
48
S Cutter -18 (Lutterworth C) 14 5 9
-4
35.71%
52  28 
49
D Allen 14 (Dav Cons A) 12 4 8
-4
33.33%
50
B Barrass -7 (Dav Cons B) 10 3 7
-4
30%
33 
51
A Glaysher 0 (Market Harborough Con Club) 8 2 6
-4
25%
52
M Kraehling-Smith 35 (Lutterworth B) 6 1 5
-4
16.67%
53
R Bishop 31 (Dav WMC B) 4 0 4
-4
0%
54
B Cutter 35 (Lutterworth C) 16 5 11
-6
31.25%
32 
55
T Illingworth -11 (Dav Cons A) 14 4 10
-6
28.57%
32  21  21 
56
A Biddle 35 (Railway Club B) 8 1 7
-6
12.5%
22 
57
C Beardsley 7 (Lutterworth C) 8 1 7
-6
12.5%
58
M Storer 17 (Railway Club B) 8 0 8
-8
0%