Rugby & District Snooker League -
Administrator - Anthony Illingworth | anthonyillingworth@hotmail.co.uk | 07368 223180
League Tables | Fixtures & Results | Player Rankings | Player Aggregates | Player Stats (All Seasons) | Highest Breaks | Breaks (All Divisions & Cups) | Breaks (All Seasons) | Head to Head | Clubs | Pictures | Roll of Honour | News | Forum | Committee | Documents | Rules | Search | Subscribe
Cups 0-17 Handicap | 21-35 Handicap | E Stanbrook Trophy - Group A | E Stanbrook Trophy - Group B | E Stanbrook Trophy - Group C | E Stanbrook Trophy - Group D | G Townsend Cup - Group A | G Townsend Cup - Group B | G Townsend Cup - Group C | G Townsend Cup - Group D | Open Individual | P Blundell Trophy | Pairs Handicap | S Frith Trophy |
Player Rankings - Division  
  Player (Team) Played Won Lost
Diff
Percent
Breaks
1
L Christian -11 (Railway Club B) 12 10 2
+8
83.33%
25 
2
P David -11 (Dav WMC B) 10 9 1
+8
90%
29 
3
S Lorton -18 (Railway Club D) 10 8 2
+6
80%
26  22 
4
M Dunkley -18 (Market Harborough Con Club) 12 8 4
+4
66.67%
5
M Partington 24 (Bar 8 B) 10 7 3
+4
70%
6
J Henderson -28 (Bar 8 B) 8 6 2
+4
75%
28  27  26  24  22  22  21 
7
T Leedham (Capt) 14 (Dav WMC C) 12 7 5
+2
58.33%
25 
8
J Spiezick -28 (Market Harborough Con Club) 10 6 4
+2
60%
87  81  32 
9
C Bias 3 (Railway Club A) 10 6 4
+2
60%
10
M Storer 17 (Railway Club B) 8 5 3
+2
62.5%
11
H Kane 21 (Railway Club A) 8 5 3
+2
62.5%
12
Pe Poole -32 (Railway Club D) 8 5 3
+2
62.5%
27  22 
13
C Skinner 10 (Dav Cons B) 6 4 2
+2
66.67%
26 
14
D Malone 7 (Dav WMC B) 6 4 2
+2
66.67%
28 
15
L O'Rourke 10 (Dav WMC B) 6 4 2
+2
66.67%
28 
16
G Taylor 7 (Dav WMC B) 6 4 2
+2
66.67%
31  30 
17
P Malone (Capt) -18 (Dav WMC B) 6 4 2
+2
66.67%
27 
18
M Simpson 17 (Bar 8 B) 6 4 2
+2
66.67%
36 
19
D Prescott -32 (Bar 8 A) 4 3 1
+2
75%
32  22 
20
D Hambridge -11 (Bar 8 A) 2 2 0
+2
100%
21
D Hall 10 (Dav WMC C) 2 2 0
+2
100%
22
M Swinfield 0 (Market Harborough Con Club) 12 6 6
0
50%
23
S Woods 3 (Railway Club A) 12 6 6
0
50%
25 
24
V Pollard 14 (Bar 8 B) 10 5 5
0
50%
27 
25
M Rees 14 (Bar 8 A) 10 5 5
0
50%
26
A McGrail 24 (Dav WMC C) 10 5 5
0
50%
27
B Murphy -4 (Railway Club A) 10 5 5
0
50%
22 
28
B Jones 24 (Dav Cons B) 8 4 4
0
50%
29
E Bennett -7 (Bar 8 B) 8 4 4
0
50%
27 
30
P Dayal -25 (Railway Club D) 8 4 4
0
50%
39 
31
D Ridolfo 0 (Dav Cons B) 6 3 3
0
50%
32
B Barrass -7 (Dav Cons B) 6 3 3
0
50%
33
K Russ 10 (Dav WMC B) 6 3 3
0
50%
34
J Thorne 35 (Dav WMC B) 4 2 2
0
50%
35
C Kendle 7 (Lutterworth B) 4 2 2
0
50%
28 
36
D Owen 17 (Lutterworth B) 2 1 1
0
50%
37
A James 35 (Dav Cons B) 2 1 1
0
50%
38
A Moss 10 (Railway Club A) 2 1 1
0
50%
39
K Buckby 7 (Lutterworth B) 12 5 7
-2
41.67%
40
T Illingworth -7 (Bar 8 A) 12 5 7
-2
41.67%
32  25  23  22  22  22  21 
41
R Birch 24 (Dav Cons B) 10 4 6
-2
40%
22 
42
A Biddle 35 (Railway Club B) 10 4 6
-2
40%
43
M Kraehling-Smith 35 (Lutterworth B) 10 4 6
-2
40%
44
R Jenkins -7 (Bar 8 A) 8 3 5
-2
37.5%
23  22 
45
L Low -4 (Railway Club B) 8 3 5
-2
37.5%
28 
46
D Field -11 (Railway Club D) 8 3 5
-2
37.5%
28 
47
G Musgrave 31 (Lutterworth B) 6 2 4
-2
33.33%
48
M Wakelin -18 (Railway Club D) 6 2 4
-2
33.33%
22 
49
B Pollard 0 (Bar 8 B) 6 2 4
-2
33.33%
50
R Hunt -21 (Railway Club B) 6 2 4
-2
33.33%
23  22 
51
G Coulthard -25 (Railway Club A) 4 1 3
-2
25%
52
D Allen 14 (Dav Cons B) 2 0 2
-2
0%
53
B Farmer Transfer 24 (Dav WMC C) 2 0 2
-2
0%
54
D Fursedonn 24 (Dav WMC C) 2 0 2
-2
0%
55
A Bias 3 (Railway Club A) 2 0 2
-2
0%
56
A Dickson 14 (Bar 8 A) 12 4 8
-4
33.33%
57
T Cheetham 21 (Market Harborough Con Club) 10 3 7
-4
30%
58
J Murray 10 (Dav WMC C) 8 2 6
-4
25%
59
P Hague 10 (Lutterworth B) 8 2 6
-4
25%
28 
60
R Harrison 28 (Market Harborough Con Club) 4 0 4
-4
0%
22 
61
L Storer 24 (Railway Club B) 4 0 4
-4
0%
62
M Murray 10 (Dav WMC C) 12 3 9
-6
25%
22