Okehampton & District Snooker League -
Administrator - Julian Bray | okesnooker@hotmail.co.uk |
League Tables | Fixtures & Results | Player Rankings | Player Aggregates | Player Stats (All Seasons) | Highest Breaks | Breaks (All Divisions & Cups) | Breaks (All Seasons) | Head to Head | Clubs | Pictures | Roll of Honour | News | Forum | Committee | Documents | Rules | Search | Subscribe
Cups Okehampton and District Snooker League Six Reds | Okehampton Snooker League Doubles Cup 2018/9 | Okehampton Snooker League Handicap Cup 2018/9 | Okehampton Snooker League Jim Langford Memorial Cup | Okehampton Snooker League Scratch Cup 2018/9 | Okehampton Team KO Cup 2018/9 |
Search All Players
  Name Team Season
1
Aaron Sanders  0 Winkleigh B 10/8/2018 - 3/11/2019
2
Adam Wonnacott  -20 Halwill Junction 10/8/2018 - 3/11/2019
3
Adrian Browning  0 Winkleigh A 10/8/2018 - 3/11/2019
4
Adrian Browning  0 Winkleigh B 10/8/2018 - 3/11/2019
5
Adrian Goodgroves  -35 Winkleigh A 10/8/2018 - 3/11/2019
6
Alan Short  -50 British Legion 10/8/2018 - 3/11/2019
7
Andrew Wonnacott  -50 Halwill Junction 10/8/2018 - 3/11/2019
8
Andy Bissett  -45 Sheepwash C 10/8/2018 - 3/11/2019
9
Arnie Searle  -35 Northlew 10/8/2018 - 3/11/2019
10
Ben Kitchen  -20 Winkleigh A 10/8/2018 - 3/11/2019
11
Ben Watkins  -50 Halwill Junction 10/8/2018 - 3/11/2019
12
BLD Claimed frame 1  British Legion 10/8/2018 - 3/11/2019
13
BLD Claimed frame 2  British Legion 10/8/2018 - 3/11/2019
14
Brian Holland  0 South Zeal A 10/8/2018 - 3/11/2019
15
Charlie Curtis  10 South Zeal A 10/8/2018 - 3/11/2019
16
Chris Ball  -5 British Legion 10/8/2018 - 3/11/2019
17
Colin Knight  0 Halwill Junction 10/8/2018 - 3/11/2019
18
Dan Purvis  -20 Northlew 10/8/2018 - 3/11/2019
19
Dan Smith  0 British Legion 10/8/2018 - 3/11/2019
20
Daniel Wonnacott  -15 Halwill Junction 10/8/2018 - 3/11/2019
21
Dave Carter  0 British Legion 10/8/2018 - 3/11/2019
22
Dave Ferguson  -5 Winkleigh B 10/8/2018 - 3/11/2019
23
Dave Griffiths  -50 South Zeal C 10/8/2018 - 3/11/2019
24
Dave Howell  -50 South Zeal C 10/8/2018 - 3/11/2019
25
Dave Powell  0 Sheepwash B 10/8/2018 - 3/11/2019
26
Dave Stallion  -5 South Zeal A 10/8/2018 - 3/11/2019
27
Dave Williams  -50 Kings 10/8/2018 - 3/11/2019
28
David Bagshall  0 Northlew 10/8/2018 - 3/11/2019
29
Eric Robinson  0 Winkleigh B 10/8/2018 - 3/11/2019
30
Grant Powell  0 Halwill Junction 10/8/2018 - 3/11/2019
31
Greg Moyse  -35 Sheepwash C 10/8/2018 - 3/11/2019
32
Ian Gill  -25 British Legion 10/8/2018 - 3/11/2019
33
Ian Scrivener  0 Sheepwash B 10/8/2018 - 3/11/2019
34
Jamie Lander  -35 Kings 10/8/2018 - 3/11/2019
35
Jamie Murray  -40 Kings 10/8/2018 - 3/11/2019
36
Jay Bullen  -50 Sheepwash C 10/8/2018 - 3/11/2019
37
Jody Bray  -35 Sheepwash C 10/8/2018 - 3/11/2019
38
Joe Bray  0 Sheepwash C 10/8/2018 - 3/11/2019
39
John Butt  -25 British Legion 10/8/2018 - 3/11/2019
40
Julian Bray  -45 Sheepwash C 10/8/2018 - 3/11/2019
41
Karl Montgomery  -15 Sheepwash C 10/8/2018 - 3/11/2019
42
Keith Monnox  -25 South Zeal A 10/8/2018 - 3/11/2019
43
Lance Turner  -45 South Zeal C 10/8/2018 - 3/11/2019
44
Lewis Lumsdon  -30 Winkleigh A 10/8/2018 - 3/11/2019
45
Luke Potter (Halwill)  0 Halwill Junction 10/8/2018 - 3/11/2019
46
Matt Bailey  -50 South Zeal C 10/8/2018 - 3/11/2019
47
Mike Cole  -5 Northlew 10/8/2018 - 3/11/2019
48
Mike Wilson  0 Winkleigh B 10/8/2018 - 3/11/2019
49
Nathan Smith  0 Winkleigh B 10/8/2018 - 3/11/2019
50
Nick Ashweek  -15 Kings 10/8/2018 - 3/11/2019
51
Nick Hunt  0 Winkleigh B 10/8/2018 - 3/11/2019
52
Peter Hooper (Jnr)  0 Winkleigh B 10/8/2018 - 3/11/2019
53
Phil Hawking  -5 South Zeal A 10/8/2018 - 3/11/2019
54
Phil Wonnacott  0 Halwill Junction 10/8/2018 - 3/11/2019
55
Rhys Mellorbond  0 British Legion 10/8/2018 - 3/11/2019
56
Richard Thomas  -15 British Legion 10/8/2018 - 3/11/2019
57
Ross Powell  -30 Sheepwash B 10/8/2018 - 3/11/2019
58
Sarah Woodison  0 Winkleigh B 10/8/2018 - 3/11/2019
59
Scott Powell  -10 Sheepwash B 10/8/2018 - 3/11/2019
60
Sean Tindell  -10 Winkleigh B 10/8/2018 - 3/11/2019
61
Simon Dancer  -10 Northlew 10/8/2018 - 3/11/2019
62
Simon Tremlett  -30 Sheepwash C 10/8/2018 - 3/11/2019
63
South Zeal C Claimed frame 1  South Zeal C 10/8/2018 - 3/11/2019
64
South Zeal C Claimed frame 2  South Zeal C 10/8/2018 - 3/11/2019
65
Terry Green  -5 Winkleigh B 10/8/2018 - 3/11/2019
66
Tom Butt  -30 British Legion 10/8/2018 - 3/11/2019
67
Tony Richardson  0 Sheepwash B 10/8/2018 - 3/11/2019
68
Vic Lenton  10 British Legion 10/8/2018 - 3/11/2019
69
Wayne Seatherton  -20 Kings 10/8/2018 - 3/11/2019