Rugby & District Snooker League -
Administrator - Anthony Illingworth | anthonyillingworth@hotmail.co.uk | 07368 223180
League Tables | Fixtures & Results | Player Rankings | Player Aggregates | Player Stats (All Seasons) | Highest Breaks | Breaks (All Divisions & Cups) | Breaks (All Seasons) | Head to Head | Clubs | Pictures | Roll of Honour | News | Forum | Committee | Documents | Rules | Search | Subscribe
Cups 0-17 Handicap | 21-35 Handicap | E Stanbrook Trophy | E Stanbrook Trophy - Group A | E Stanbrook Trophy - Group B | E Stanbrook Trophy - Group C | E Stanbrook Trophy - Group D | G Townsend Cup | G Townsend Cup - Group A | G Townsend Cup - Group B | G Townsend Cup - Group C | G Townsend Cup - Group D | Open Individual | P Blundell Trophy | Pairs Handicap | S Frith Trophy | S Neale Trophy |
Search All Players
  Name Team Season
1
A Bias  3 Railway Club A 9/24/2018 - 3/25/2019
2
A Biddle  35 Railway Club B 9/24/2018 - 3/25/2019
3
A Dickson  17 Bar 8 A 9/24/2018 - 3/25/2019
4
A Harris  -35 Railway Club D 9/24/2018 - 3/25/2019
5
A James  35 Dav Cons B 9/24/2018 - 3/25/2019
6
A Lewis  35 Oakfield C 9/24/2018 - 3/25/2019
7
A McGrail  24 Dav WMC C 9/24/2018 - 3/25/2019
8
A Moss  10 Railway Club A 9/24/2018 - 3/25/2019
9
A Sorrell  -35 Railway Club C 9/24/2018 - 3/25/2019
10
B Barrass  -4 Dav Cons B 9/24/2018 - 3/25/2019
11
B Cutter  31 Lutterworth C 9/24/2018 - 3/25/2019
12
B Dymond  14 Bar 8 D 9/24/2018 - 3/25/2019
13
B Farmer  24 Dav WMC B 9/24/2018 - 3/25/2019
14
B Farmer Transfer  24 Dav WMC C 9/24/2018 - 3/25/2019
15
B Graham  -14 Oakfield A 9/24/2018 - 3/25/2019
16
B Hirons  -7 Railway Club C 9/24/2018 - 3/25/2019
17
B Jones  24 Dav Cons B 9/24/2018 - 3/25/2019
18
B Malone  31 Dav WMC B 9/24/2018 - 3/25/2019
19
B Meyler  17 Bar 8 D 9/24/2018 - 3/25/2019
20
B Murphy  -7 Railway Club A 9/24/2018 - 3/25/2019
21
B Pollard  3 Bar 8 B 9/24/2018 - 3/25/2019
22
B Wheatley  21 Lutterworth C 9/24/2018 - 3/25/2019
23
B Woodman  28 Railway Club D 9/24/2018 - 3/25/2019
24
C Beardsley  14 Lutterworth C 9/24/2018 - 3/25/2019
25
C Bias  7 Railway Club A 9/24/2018 - 3/25/2019
26
C Dalton  7 Oakfield B 9/24/2018 - 3/25/2019
27
C Kendle  10 Lutterworth B 9/24/2018 - 3/25/2019
28
C Mousley  35 Oakfield C 9/24/2018 - 3/25/2019
29
C Skinner  10 Dav Cons B 9/24/2018 - 3/25/2019
30
C Walsh  17 Oakfield D 9/24/2018 - 3/25/2019
31
D Alderman  35 Oakfield D 9/24/2018 - 3/25/2019
32
D Allen  17 Dav Cons B 9/24/2018 - 3/25/2019
33
D Burrows  3 Oakfield A 9/24/2018 - 3/25/2019
34
D Field  -7 Railway Club D 9/24/2018 - 3/25/2019
35
D Fursedonn  24 Dav WMC C 9/24/2018 - 3/25/2019
36
D Hall  10 Dav WMC C 9/24/2018 - 3/25/2019
37
D Hambridge  -14 Bar 8 A 9/24/2018 - 3/25/2019
38
D Malone  3 Dav WMC B 9/24/2018 - 3/25/2019
39
D Owen  17 Lutterworth B 9/24/2018 - 3/25/2019
40
D Pitson  -4 Oakfield D 9/24/2018 - 3/25/2019
41
D Pollard  28 Bar 8 D 9/24/2018 - 3/25/2019
42
D Prescott  -35 Bar 8 A 9/24/2018 - 3/25/2019
43
D Ridolfo  3 Dav Cons B 9/24/2018 - 3/25/2019
44
D Sensecall  35 Bar 8 D 9/24/2018 - 3/25/2019
45
D Sethi  21 Bar 8 Stars 9/24/2018 - 3/25/2019
46
D Sorrell  14 Railway Club C 9/24/2018 - 3/25/2019
47
D Tildesley  24 Dav WMC B 9/24/2018 - 3/25/2019
48
E Bennett  -4 Bar 8 B 9/24/2018 - 3/25/2019
49
E Forgione  -11 Dav Cons A (BYE) 9/24/2018 - 3/25/2019
50
E Robinson  35 Lutterworth C 9/24/2018 - 3/25/2019
51
F Richardson  -25 Oakfield D 9/24/2018 - 3/25/2019
52
G Colledge  -28 Bar 8 Stars 9/24/2018 - 3/25/2019
53
G Coulthard  -14 Railway Club A 9/24/2018 - 3/25/2019
54
G Cutter  21 Lutterworth C 9/24/2018 - 3/25/2019
55
G Melling  24 Oakfield C 9/24/2018 - 3/25/2019
56
G Musgrave  35 Lutterworth B 9/24/2018 - 3/25/2019
57
G Taylor  3 Dav WMC B 9/24/2018 - 3/25/2019
58
G Tubb  24 Oakfield C 9/24/2018 - 3/25/2019
59
H Bailie  -4 Bar 8 D 9/24/2018 - 3/25/2019
60
H Kane  24 Railway Club A 9/24/2018 - 3/25/2019
61
H Marshall  31 Oakfield C 9/24/2018 - 3/25/2019
62
H Wiles  35 Oakfield A 9/24/2018 - 3/25/2019
63
H Wilson  35 Oakfield B 9/24/2018 - 3/25/2019
64
I Khan  21 Bar 8 Stars 9/24/2018 - 3/25/2019
65
J Carlin  0 Oakfield A 9/24/2018 - 3/25/2019
66
J Henderson  -25 Bar 8 B 9/24/2018 - 3/25/2019
67
J Murray  10 Dav WMC C 9/24/2018 - 3/25/2019
68
J Rowlitt  24 Market Harborough Con Club 9/24/2018 - 3/25/2019
69
J Schoon  24 Bar 8 Stars 9/24/2018 - 3/25/2019
70
J Spiezick  -32 Market Harborough Con Club 9/24/2018 - 3/25/2019
71
J Thompson  35 Oakfield B 9/24/2018 - 3/25/2019
72
J Thorne  35 Dav WMC B 9/24/2018 - 3/25/2019
73
J Thorne  35 Dav Cons A (BYE) 9/24/2018 - 3/25/2019
74
J Underhill  35 Lutterworth B 9/24/2018 - 3/25/2019
75
Je Richardson  0 Oakfield D 9/24/2018 - 3/25/2019
76
K Abell  28 Lutterworth C 9/24/2018 - 3/25/2019
77
K Buckby  3 Lutterworth B 9/24/2018 - 3/25/2019
78
K Gaunt  28 Bar 8 A 9/24/2018 - 3/25/2019
79
K Izzard  7 Railway Club C 9/24/2018 - 3/25/2019
80
K Russ  10 Dav WMC B 9/24/2018 - 3/25/2019
81
L Christian  -11 Railway Club B 9/24/2018 - 3/25/2019
82
L Low  3 Railway Club B 9/24/2018 - 3/25/2019
83
L Miller  35 Railway Club C 9/24/2018 - 3/25/2019
84
L O'Rourke  7 Dav WMC B 9/24/2018 - 3/25/2019
85
L Smith  -14 Dav WMC C 9/24/2018 - 3/25/2019
86
L Smith  -14 Dav Cons A (BYE) 9/24/2018 - 3/25/2019
87
L Storer  24 Railway Club B 9/24/2018 - 3/25/2019
88
L Waleczek  17 Railway Club C 9/24/2018 - 3/25/2019
89
M Blake  0 Lutterworth B 9/24/2018 - 3/25/2019
90
M Blake Transfer  -4 Lutterworth C 9/24/2018 - 3/25/2019
91
M Brierley  -4 Dav Cons A (BYE) 9/24/2018 - 3/25/2019
92
M Burrows  24 Market Harborough Con Club 9/24/2018 - 3/25/2019
93
M Collins  -18 Bar 8 Stars 9/24/2018 - 3/25/2019
94
M Dunkley  -14 Market Harborough Con Club 9/24/2018 - 3/25/2019
95
M Forgione  -35 Dav WMC C 9/24/2018 - 3/25/2019
96
M Hills  28 Oakfield C 9/24/2018 - 3/25/2019
97
M Holden  35 Oakfield B 9/24/2018 - 3/25/2019
98
M Kraehling-Smith  35 Lutterworth B 9/24/2018 - 3/25/2019
99
M Mikka  28 Bar 8 Stars 9/24/2018 - 3/25/2019
100
M Murray  14 Dav WMC C 9/24/2018 - 3/25/2019
101
M Partington  21 Bar 8 B 9/24/2018 - 3/25/2019
102
M Rees  7 Bar 8 A 9/24/2018 - 3/25/2019
103
M Simpson  14 Bar 8 B 9/24/2018 - 3/25/2019
104
M Storer  14 Railway Club B 9/24/2018 - 3/25/2019
105
M Swinfield  3 Market Harborough Con Club 9/24/2018 - 3/25/2019
106
M Wakelin  -14 Railway Club D 9/24/2018 - 3/25/2019
107
N Ahmed  24 Bar 8 Stars 9/24/2018 - 3/25/2019
108
N Bailie  -25 Bar 8 D 9/24/2018 - 3/25/2019
109
N Croft  -35 Oakfield A 9/24/2018 - 3/25/2019
110
N Hewitson  28 Oakfield A 9/24/2018 - 3/25/2019
111
N Pollard (Capt)  31 Bar 8 D 9/24/2018 - 3/25/2019
112
N Singh  31 Bar 8 Stars 9/24/2018 - 3/25/2019
113
No Show  0 Bar 8 Stars 9/24/2018 - 3/25/2019
114
No Show  0 Bar 8 D 9/24/2018 - 3/25/2019
115
No Show  0 Bar 8 B 9/24/2018 - 3/25/2019
116
No Show  0 Oakfield A 9/24/2018 - 3/25/2019
117
No Show  0 Oakfield C 9/24/2018 - 3/25/2019
118
No Show  0 Railway Club C 9/24/2018 - 3/25/2019
119
No Show  0 Railway Club D 9/24/2018 - 3/25/2019
120
No Show  0 Market Harborough Con Club 9/24/2018 - 3/25/2019
121
No Show  0 Railway Club B 9/24/2018 - 3/25/2019
122
No Show  0 Railway Club A 9/24/2018 - 3/25/2019
123
No Show  0 Lutterworth B 9/24/2018 - 3/25/2019
124
No Show  0 Lutterworth C 9/24/2018 - 3/25/2019
125
No Show  0 Dav WMC B 9/24/2018 - 3/25/2019
126
No Show  0 Dav WMC C 9/24/2018 - 3/25/2019
127
No Show  0 Dav Cons B 9/24/2018 - 3/25/2019
128
No Show  0 Dav Cons A (BYE) 9/24/2018 - 3/25/2019
129
P David  -14 Dav WMC B 9/24/2018 - 3/25/2019
130
P Dayal  -25 Railway Club D 9/24/2018 - 3/25/2019
131
P Hague  10 Lutterworth B 9/24/2018 - 3/25/2019
132
P Malone (Capt)  -21 Dav WMC B 9/24/2018 - 3/25/2019
133
P Mar-Gerrison  10 Lutterworth C 9/24/2018 - 3/25/2019
134
P Vicarage  28 Bar 8 B 9/24/2018 - 3/25/2019
135
Pe Poole  -35 Railway Club D 9/24/2018 - 3/25/2019
136
R Birch  28 Dav Cons B 9/24/2018 - 3/25/2019
137
R Bishop  31 Dav WMC B 9/24/2018 - 3/25/2019
138
R Cooper  14 Dav WMC C 9/24/2018 - 3/25/2019
139
R Dalton  24 Oakfield B 9/24/2018 - 3/25/2019
140
R Hall  28 Railway Club C 9/24/2018 - 3/25/2019
141
R Harrison  31 Market Harborough Con Club 9/24/2018 - 3/25/2019
142
R Hunt  -18 Railway Club B 9/24/2018 - 3/25/2019
143
R Jackson  -32 Railway Club D 9/24/2018 - 3/25/2019
144
R Jenkins  -11 Bar 8 A 9/24/2018 - 3/25/2019
145
R Martin  24 Bar 8 D 9/24/2018 - 3/25/2019
146
R Morris  31 Oakfield C 9/24/2018 - 3/25/2019
147
R Smith  17 Dav Cons A (BYE) 9/24/2018 - 3/25/2019
148
S Bradshaw  3 Bar 8 A 9/24/2018 - 3/25/2019
149
S Clarke  7 Oakfield D 9/24/2018 - 3/25/2019
150
S Cutter  -11 Lutterworth C 9/24/2018 - 3/25/2019
151
S Egan  10 Railway Club C 9/24/2018 - 3/25/2019
152
S Hook  24 Lutterworth C 9/24/2018 - 3/25/2019
153
S Lines  0 Oakfield D 9/24/2018 - 3/25/2019
154
S Lorton  -21 Railway Club D 9/24/2018 - 3/25/2019
155
S Watts  24 Oakfield B 9/24/2018 - 3/25/2019
156
S Woods  3 Railway Club A 9/24/2018 - 3/25/2019
157
T Cheetham  14 Market Harborough Con Club 9/24/2018 - 3/25/2019
158
T Hughes  17 Market Harborough Con Club 9/24/2018 - 3/25/2019
159
T Illingworth  -11 Bar 8 A 9/24/2018 - 3/25/2019
160
T Langhorn  17 Dav Cons A (BYE) 9/24/2018 - 3/25/2019
161
T Leedham (Capt)  10 Dav WMC C 9/24/2018 - 3/25/2019
162
T Logan  -35 Market Harborough Con Club 9/24/2018 - 3/25/2019
163
T Millership  14 Oakfield C 9/24/2018 - 3/25/2019
164
T Watts  35 Oakfield B 9/24/2018 - 3/25/2019
165
V Pollard  10 Bar 8 B 9/24/2018 - 3/25/2019