UK League Snooker Annual Championship -
Administrator - Richard Ormiston | richard@leaguesnooker.co.uk |
League Tables | Fixtures & Results | Player Rankings | Player Aggregates | Player Stats (All Seasons) | Highest Breaks | Breaks (All Divisions & Cups) | Breaks (All Seasons) | Head to Head | Clubs | Pictures | Roll of Honour | News | Forum | Documents | Rules | Search | Subscribe
Cups Knockout Stage |
Player Performance for all season(s)
  Player
1 Robbie James (West Midlands Snooker League) 76 14 +62 67 4671 2306 62 30 +32
2 Gareth Hibbott (Ormskirk Snooker League) 60 14 +46 112 4199 1992 66 31 +35
3 Callum Downing (West Midlands Snooker League) 40 13 +27 69 2605 1289 63 31 +32
4 Will Jerram (Ormskirk Snooker League) 37 10 +27 68 2326 1395 56 35 +21
5 Alan Hooper (West Midlands Snooker League) 37 13 +24 60 2345 1572 55 36 +19
6 Wayne Cooper (Bradford Snooker League) 29 6 +23 103 1726 743 69 30 +39
7 Daniel Ward (West Midlands Snooker League) 40 18 +22 76 2730 1634 58 34 +24
8 N Spelman (Norwich Snooker League) 26 5 +21 133 1729 875 66 32 +34
9 Paul A Williams (Ormskirk Snooker League) 50 31 +19 89 3679 3289 51 46 +5
10 Craig Millward (Preston Snooker League A) 29 13 +16 101 2341 1366 60 37 +23
11 Gareth Green (Bradford Snooker League) 29 13 +16 85 1911 1215 57 35 +22
12 Matt Wilson (Thames Valley Snooker League A) 28 13 +15 137 2396 1434 62 37 +25
13 G Pragnell (Norwich Snooker League) 20 6 +14 88 1461 514 69 24 +45
14 Stephen Broadhead (Leeds Snooker League) 26 12 +14 72 1809 1153 58 36 +22
15 Geoff Williams (West Midlands Snooker League) 41 27 +14 110 2974 2222 55 41 +14
16 Mark Slater (Bradford Snooker League) 26 13 +13 124 1912 1304 55 38 +17
17 James Lee (Torbay Snooker League) 18 6 +12 59 1063 642 62 37 +25
18 Paul Lloyd (West Midlands Snooker League) 19 7 +12 69 1113 780 55 39 +16
19 Paddy Tyndall (Ormskirk Snooker League) 39 27 +12 63 2786 2334 49 41 +8
20 G Miles (Norwich Snooker League) 18 7 +11 77 1189 763 58 37 +21
21 Eddie Barker (Thames Valley Snooker League) 24 13 +11 62 1863 1413 52 40 +12
22 Josh Walker (Bradford Snooker League) 23 12 +11 50 1491 1212 54 44 +10
23 Richard Binns (Leeds Snooker League) 13 3 +10 93 1056 396 70 23 +47
24 Sam Betts (Norwich Snooker League) 22 12 +10 76 1424 1053 52 38 +14
25 Mitchell Mann (West Midlands Snooker League) 9 0 +9 0 476 265 68 37 +31
26 Leigh Robinson (Preston Snooker League) 13 4 +9 90 796 437 56 31 +25
27 Mark Ball (Leeds Snooker League A) 16 7 +9 58 1032 676 54 34 +20
28 Andy Booth (Ormskirk Snooker League) 36 27 +9 80 2873 2558 47 42 +5
29 Kevin Firth (Bradford Snooker League) 12 4 +8 100 934 441 66 31 +35
30 Dean Sheridan (Manchester District Snooker League) 11 3 +8 91 724 356 65 33 +32
31 Phil Parkin (Leamington Snooker League) 14 6 +8 78 1126 676 56 33 +23
32 Ollie Douglas (Reading Snooker League) 22 14 +8 92 2030 1661 57 47 +10
33 Rob Dodd (Preston Snooker League B) 20 12 +8 75 1522 1266 54 45 +9
34 Alex Mucklow (Torbay Snooker League) 15 7 +8 0 862 785 53 48 +5
35 Chris Rice (Reading Snooker League) 41 33 +8 70 3567 3476 49 47 +2
36 Kuldesh Johal (Leeds Snooker League) 8 1 +7 101 533 129 76 18 +58
37 Mike Wasley (Gloucester Snooker League) 7 0 +7 104 367 31 61 5 +56
38 Kishan Hirani (Forest of Dean Snooker League A) 7 0 +7 66 378 70 63 11 +52
39 Farak Ajaib (Manchester Snooker League) 7 0 +7 40 380 138 63 23 +40
40 Scott Raper (Leeds Snooker League) 15 8 +7 68 1138 737 58 35 +23
41 Tom Walker (Coventry Snooker League) 14 7 +7 0 1078 832 53 41 +12
42 Chris Hart (Leeds Snooker League) 19 12 +7 0 1432 1105 50 40 +10
43 Michael Whaley (Capt) (Huddersfield Snooker League) 21 14 +7 63 1407 1238 51 45 +6
44 Nick Pearce (Gloucester Snooker League) 7 1 +6 62 519 200 74 28 +46
45 Lenny Degriffa (Manchester District Snooker League) 10 4 +6 73 782 346 64 28 +36
46 Tom Johnson (Gloucester Snooker League) 7 1 +6 66 459 237 65 33 +32
47 Paul Bunyard (Byfleet Snooker League) 7 1 +6 56 472 291 67 41 +26
48 Martyn Beck (Huddersfield Snooker League) 7 1 +6 39 427 256 61 36 +25
49 Dylan Leary (Thames Valley Snooker League) 18 12 +6 73 1681 1059 59 37 +22
50 Robert Armitage (Huddersfield Snooker League) 11 5 +6 0 713 488 54 37 +17
51 Karl Ashmore (Stourbridge Snooker League) 14 8 +6 75 1149 867 54 40 +14
52 Stuart Hesketh (Eccles & District Snooker League) 21 15 +6 80 1878 1407 51 38 +13
53 Gary Miller (West Midlands Snooker League) 18 12 +6 61 1260 1026 49 38 +11
54 Darren Howe (Eccles & District Snooker League) 16 10 +6 68 1404 1206 53 46 +7
55 Ian Bell (East Dorset Snooker League) 10 4 +6 0 687 611 49 43 +6
56 Colin Hamer (Urmston Snooker League) 6 0 +6 0 6 0 1 0 +1
57 Anthony Parsons (Cleveland Snooker League) 6 1 +5 86 277 16 46 2 +44
58 Lewis Gillen (Leeds Snooker League) 7 2 +5 0 437 210 62 30 +32
59 Benjamin Deller (Coventry Snooker League) 6 1 +5 0 412 237 58 33 +25
60 Ryan Evans (West Midlands Snooker League) 10 5 +5 70 696 402 62 37 +25
61 Lewis Harper (Leeds Snooker League) 6 1 +5 0 339 209 56 34 +22
62 Jason Hickman (Stourbridge Snooker League) 6 1 +5 0 361 204 51 29 +22
63 Daniel Knight (Leeds Snooker League B) 9 4 +5 61 715 520 54 40 +14
64 Tommy Doherty (Leeds Snooker League) 13 8 +5 64 881 668 52 41 +11
65 Tony Massey (Leeds Snooker League B) 13 8 +5 0 893 739 49 40 +9
66 Nev Whalley (Preston Snooker League) 14 9 +5 65 1016 847 50 41 +9
67 John Wade (Ormskirk Snooker League) 11 6 +5 67 689 607 49 43 +6
68 Kevin Harris (Fylde Snooker League) 9 4 +5 0 668 619 51 47 +4
69 Ray Hutchinson (Manchester District Snooker League) 7 3 +4 59 559 315 71 34 +37
70 Matt Ford (Byfleet Snooker League) 6 2 +4 99 451 212 64 30 +34
71 Richard Haney (West Midlands Snooker League) 6 2 +4 78 410 223 58 31 +27
72 Daniel Womersley (Leeds Snooker League B) 8 4 +4 63 528 393 55 36 +19
73 Gavin Douglas (Southport Snooker League) 6 2 +4 0 341 237 48 33 +15
74 O Drake (Norwich Snooker League) 21 17 +4 57 1801 1471 55 43 +12
75 James Leadbetter (Urmston Snooker League) 5 1 +4 77 96 30 16 5 +11
76 Micky Cushion (Cambridge Snooker League) 5 1 +4 0 168 121 28 20 +8
77 Darren Dunne (Bristol Snooker League A) 9 5 +4 48 659 535 46 38 +8
78 Haydon Pinhey (West of England Snooker Foundation) 11 7 +4 48 856 704 47 39 +8
79 E Armitage (Torbay Snooker League) 8 4 +4 0 546 511 45 42 +3
80 Anthony Green (Bradford Snooker League) 25 21 +4 95 1722 1710 48 48 0
81 Steve Wood (Gloucester Snooker League) 3 0 +3 0 174 83 58 27 +31
82 Lee Halling (Bideford Snooker League) 5 2 +3 70 373 207 53 29 +24
83 Wayne Branton (Plymouth Snooker League) 6 3 +3 0 474 305 54 31 +23
84 Kurtis Weaver (Bristol Snooker League B) 5 2 +3 0 408 248 58 35 +23
85 Paul Standen (Bideford Snooker League) 5 2 +3 36 405 248 57 35 +22
86 Alan Lin (Llanelli Snooker League) 5 2 +3 63 492 348 70 49 +21
87 Craig Steadman (Manchester Snooker League) 5 2 +3 94 375 247 62 41 +21
88 David Stirk (Bradford Snooker League B) 5 2 +3 53 392 246 56 35 +21
89 Lewis Calcutt (Oxford Snooker League) 7 4 +3 38 672 434 60 40 +20
90 Warren Eels (Oxford Snooker League) 5 2 +3 0 406 269 58 38 +20
91 Karl Walker (Oxford Snooker League) 11 8 +3 49 943 716 50 36 +14
92 Nishant Barot (Preston Snooker League) 5 2 +3 0 438 359 62 51 +11
93 C Lloyd (Forest of Dean Snooker League A) 5 2 +3 59 310 261 51 43 +8
94 A Tunney (Torbay Snooker League) 19 16 +3 104 1574 1280 52 44 +8
95 Ross Summers (Bristol Snooker League A) 15 12 +3 31 1194 1143 48 45 +3
96 Ian Wagstaff (Leamington Snooker League) 14 11 +3 55 1238 1194 48 48 0
97 Mike Heyworth (Eccles & District Snooker League) 18 15 +3 55 1520 1579 45 47 -2
98 Michael Wild (Manchester Snooker League) 4 2 +2 54 388 150 77 30 +47
99 A Neck (Torbay Snooker League) 4 2 +2 44 394 189 65 31 +34
100 Chris Norbury (Preston Snooker League) 3 1 +2 0 246 141 61 35 +26
101 Jack Harris (West Midlands Snooker League) 10 8 +2 52 802 526 61 39 +22
102 Ryan Walton (Leeds Snooker League B) 5 3 +2 89 351 226 58 37 +21
103 Kevin Fishleigh (Bideford Snooker League) 8 6 +2 99 840 568 59 40 +19
104 Chris Southall (Stourbridge Snooker League) 6 4 +2 0 575 420 58 40 +18
105 Andy Weeks (Bristol Snooker League) 8 6 +2 53 639 455 53 35 +18
106 Ryan Mears (Byfleet Snooker League) 5 3 +2 81 366 258 52 36 +16
107 Steve Rowlings (Preston Snooker League A) 13 11 +2 66 1146 847 54 39 +15
108 Luke Pinches (Norwich Snooker League) 5 3 +2 0 385 294 55 42 +13
109 Jack Dady (Preston Snooker League) 4 2 +2 38 286 211 47 35 +12
110 O Mungins (Eccles Snooker League) 4 2 +2 0 302 233 50 38 +12
111 Darren Bond (Bristol Snooker League) 5 3 +2 50 343 277 57 46 +11
112 Nick Kenny (Bideford Snooker League) 5 3 +2 0 363 290 51 41 +10
113 Dale Branton (Plymouth Snooker League) 6 4 +2 0 477 373 47 38 +9
114 Mark Carrington (Manchester Snooker League) 4 2 +2 75 189 134 31 22 +9
115 Aaron Cooper (Preston Snooker League) 6 4 +2 43 485 397 48 39 +9
116 Andrew Vernon (Byfleet Snooker League) 5 3 +2 0 402 340 57 48 +9
117 Tony Clegg (Huddersfield Snooker League) 3 1 +2 0 207 175 51 43 +8
118 Barry Blatchford (Plymouth Snooker League) 3 1 +2 0 186 161 46 40 +6
119 Ben Messent (Preston Snooker League) 4 2 +2 0 281 241 46 40 +6
120 Lee Roberts (Huddersfield Snooker League) 5 3 +2 0 319 278 45 39 +6
121 Mike Day (Plymouth Snooker League) 3 1 +2 0 175 156 43 39 +4
122 Jim Buck (Bristol Snooker League A) 6 4 +2 45 458 438 46 44 +2
123 Paul Morgan (Manchester District Snooker League) 8 6 +2 69 551 518 49 47 +2
124 Neil Winkworth (Reading Snooker League) 38 36 +2 64 3599 3533 49 48 +1
125 Alan Dawber (Warrington Snooker League) 4 2 +2 0 4 2 0 0 0
126 C Edey (Forest of Dean Snooker League A) 3 1 +2 0 204 214 51 53 -2
127 Dave Green (Hazel Grove Snooker League) 6 4 +2 0 482 490 49 51 -2
128 Carl Egerton (Manchester Snooker League) 6 4 +2 0 263 337 29 36 -7
129 Dave Ackers (Manchester District Snooker League) 8 6 +2 0 489 574 44 52 -8
130 Gerry Canning (Ormskirk Snooker League) 8 6 +2 54 544 655 45 54 -9
131 Geoff Brock (Newbury Snooker League) 1 0 +1 0 56 16 56 16 +40
132 Troy Brett (Thames Valley Snooker League) 2 1 +1 0 190 93 63 31 +32
133 A Hetherington (Cleveland Snooker League) 4 3 +1 54 396 257 56 36 +20
134 Richard Beckham (Cleveland Snooker League) 4 3 +1 110 160 43 26 7 +19
135 Simon Brooks (Gloucester Snooker League) 2 1 +1 0 168 111 56 37 +19
136 Rob Marshall (Preston Snooker League) 4 3 +1 0 352 244 58 40 +18
137 Aaron Ramsey (Oxford Snooker League) 1 0 +1 0 67 49 67 49 +18
138 Lee Martin (Preston Snooker League B) 2 1 +1 0 206 153 68 51 +17
139 Phil McCormick (Ormskirk Snooker League) 8 7 +1 61 759 581 59 43 +16
140 Jamie Brown (Stourbridge Snooker League) 4 3 +1 56 396 303 56 43 +13
141 Chris Zanone (Norwich Snooker League) 9 8 +1 48 776 593 55 42 +13
142 Jed Mann (Gloucester Snooker League) 4 3 +1 76 356 271 50 38 +12
143 Ian Rose (Newbury Snooker League) 8 7 +1 67 663 527 47 37 +10
144 Lee Bradley (Gloucester Snooker League) 3 2 +1 0 269 227 53 45 +8
145 Mark Evans (Thames Valley Snooker League A) 6 5 +1 67 583 370 51 44 +7
146 Nick Hawkins (Bristol Snooker League B) 9 8 +1 37 878 711 50 43 +7
147 M McGrotty (Norwich Snooker League) 4 3 +1 0 362 309 51 44 +7
148 Adrian Rosa (West Midlands Snooker League) 9 8 +1 65 700 595 49 42 +7
149 Scott Hammonds (Leamington Snooker League) 2 1 +1 0 122 102 40 34 +6
150 Rob Skidmore (Stourbridge Snooker League) 4 3 +1 0 392 353 56 50 +6
151 Tom Newcombe (Eccles Snooker League) 4 3 +1 37 355 324 50 46 +4
152 Jake Frank (Bideford Snooker League) 8 7 +1 0 665 617 47 44 +3
153 Mark McDonough (Preston Snooker League A) 3 2 +1 0 267 259 53 50 +3
154 J Edey (Forest of Dean Snooker League A) 2 1 +1 0 144 140 48 46 +2
155 Neal Stribbling (Leamington Snooker League) 2 1 +1 0 134 129 44 43 +1
156 Wayne Brown (Warrington Snooker League) 2 1 +1 0 2 1 0 0 0
157 Dean White (Leamington Snooker League) 3 2 +1 0 230 234 46 46 0
158 Jack Ellis-Pownall (Huddersfield Snooker League) 11 10 +1 0 723 753 47 51 -4
159 Jason Buck (Oxford Snooker League) 4 3 +1 0 344 388 49 55 -6
160 Andy Howard (East Dorset Snooker League) 4 3 +1 0 292 332 41 47 -6
161 Kieran Dwyer (Gloucester Snooker League) 7 6 +1 41 624 691 46 53 -7
162 Aaron Lowe (Bristol Snooker League) 4 3 +1 0 291 361 41 51 -10
163 Ryan Lancaster (Bristol Snooker League) 2 1 +1 0 101 132 33 44 -11
164 Ka Kin Chan (Llanelli Snooker League) 4 3 +1 0 386 475 55 67 -12
165 J Hatch (Forest of Dean Snooker League B) 3 2 +1 0 182 263 36 52 -16
166 Ryan Clark (Cleveland Snooker League) 4 3 +1 0 81 255 13 42 -29
167 Riley Parsons (West Midlands Snooker League) 4 4 0 64 407 184 67 30 +37
168 Jonathan Bagley (Leeds Snooker League) 0 0 0 0 53 27 53 27 +26
169 Mike Savory (Leeds Snooker League A) 4 4 0 0 351 234 50 33 +17
170 Sam Baird (Pro) (Bristol Snooker League) 4 4 0 0 430 330 71 55 +16
171 Steve Grooves (Urmston Snooker League) 3 3 0 66 146 52 24 8 +16
172 Mark Miller (Urmston Snooker League) 3 3 0 0 112 22 18 3 +15
173 Paul Williams (Gloucester Snooker League) 4 4 0 0 363 278 51 39 +12
174 Steve Williams (Leamington Snooker League) 2 2 0 31 235 194 58 48 +10
175 Mark Chubb (Plymouth Snooker League) 2 2 0 0 208 172 52 43 +9
176 Shaun Harkin (Coventry Snooker League) 9 9 0 42 978 788 53 44 +9
177 D Holmes (Hazel Grove Snooker League) 1 1 0 0 95 79 47 39 +8
178 Sean McAllister (Cleveland Snooker League) 7 7 0 64 774 649 54 46 +8
179 Lee Barr (Leeds Snooker League B) 3 3 0 0 271 235 54 47 +7
180 Steve Harrison (Hazel Grove Snooker League) 2 2 0 0 218 195 54 48 +6
181 Jamie Gooch (Norwich Snooker League) 7 7 0 0 581 525 44 39 +5
182 Alargi A (Manchester District Snooker League) 2 2 0 0 213 197 53 49 +4
183 B Fortey (Gloucester Snooker League) 2 2 0 0 202 188 50 47 +3
184 Dave Newton (Warrington Snooker League) 3 3 0 42 320 302 53 50 +3
185 Anthony Cutler (East Dorset Snooker League) 7 7 0 52 638 610 45 43 +2
186 Jason Bradley (Preston Snooker League) 16 16 0 57 1333 1261 48 47 +1
187 Luke Higginbotham (Stourbridge Snooker League) 7 7 0 0 648 621 45 44 +1
188 Grant Cole (Plymouth Snooker League) 2 2 0 0 221 222 55 55 0
189 Ian Weaver (Garston Snooker League) 3 3 0 0 263 273 43 45 -2
190 Ant Denham (Thames Valley Snooker League) 11 11 0 55 933 1000 44 47 -3
191 A Wyer (Forest of Dean Snooker League B) 10 10 0 38 948 984 46 49 -3
192 Pete Billing (East Dorset Snooker League) 7 7 0 46 651 712 46 50 -4
193 Dave Holmes (Garston Snooker League) 3 3 0 0 266 291 44 48 -4
194 Lewis Moss (Oxford Snooker League) 5 5 0 44 437 474 42 46 -4
195 Gary Tubbs (Bideford Snooker League) 4 4 0 0 314 341 44 48 -4
196 Mike Burnell (Bristol Snooker League) 2 2 0 0 193 219 48 54 -6
197 Tony Simpson (Fylde Snooker League) 6 6 0 35 516 567 42 48 -6
198 John Webster (Newbury Snooker League) 1 1 0 0 102 116 51 58 -7
199 Mike King (Manchester Snooker League) 3 3 0 0 83 135 13 22 -9
200 Dale Prout (Reading Snooker League) 6 6 0 0 581 698 48 57 -9
201 Chris Thorpe (Huddersfield Snooker League) 17 17 0 37 1088 1353 41 51 -10
202 Adam Shaw (Warrington Snooker League) 3 3 0 0 262 328 43 54 -11
203 Tony Cook (Garston Snooker League) 3 3 0 0 270 354 45 59 -14
204 John O Hara (Hazel Grove Snooker League) 2 2 0 53 192 175 35 49 -14
205 Andy Pickering (Preston Snooker League B) 11 11 0 48 883 1110 43 61 -18
206 Matt James (Gloucester Snooker League) 8 8 0 52 564 730 33 52 -19
207 Ash Alaraji (Manchester District Snooker League) 0 0 0 0 40 79 40 79 -39
208 Will Whittle (Preston Snooker League A) 1 2 -1 49 171 145 57 48 +9
209 Lee Payne (West Midlands Snooker League) 1 2 -1 39 108 92 54 46 +8
210 Z Sheperd (Forest of Dean Snooker League B) 2 3 -1 0 254 210 50 42 +8
211 Doug Kelly (Radstock Snooker League) 1 2 -1 0 147 131 49 43 +6
212 John Bracchi (Cleveland Snooker League) 3 4 -1 54 335 305 47 43 +4
213 J Coleman (Forest of Dean Snooker League A) 2 3 -1 0 188 178 47 44 +3
214 Matt Redding (Gloucester Snooker League) 3 4 -1 40 193 183 32 30 +2
215 Lee  Martin (Preston Snooker League) 3 4 -1 0 287 285 41 40 +1
216 Dave Talent (Ormskirk Snooker League) 3 4 -1 0 273 267 45 44 +1
217 Grant Conquest (Oxford Snooker League) 3 4 -1 51 384 379 54 54 0
218 S Ingham (Manchester Snooker League) 1 2 -1 0 1 2 0 0 0
219 Adam Edge (Coventry Snooker League) 3 4 -1 0 300 302 42 43 -1
220 John Jo Sharky (Newbury Snooker League) 17 18 -1 66 1561 1588 45 46 -1
221 Gary Beckett (Cleveland Snooker League) 3 4 -1 0 195 206 32 34 -2
222 J Halliwell (Torbay Snooker League) 17 18 -1 36 1377 1379 45 47 -2
223 Ben Wall (Gloucester Snooker League) 16 17 -1 72 1508 1544 46 48 -2
224 Shez Tetley (Bideford Snooker League) 7 8 -1 46 671 724 47 51 -4
225 H Peart (Cleveland Snooker League) 3 4 -1 0 329 366 47 52 -5
226 Roger Leighton (Preston Snooker League A) 1 2 -1 0 135 154 45 51 -6
227 Daniel Blair (Preston Snooker League B) 9 10 -1 52 794 913 41 48 -7
228 Lee McArthur (West of England Snooker Foundation) 3 4 -1 53 303 356 43 50 -7
229 A Rogers (Forest of Dean Snooker League A) 3 4 -1 0 212 257 35 42 -7
230 B Forty (Forest of Dean Snooker League B) 1 2 -1 0 127 152 42 50 -8
231 Brandon Crook (Preston Snooker League B) 3 4 -1 0 308 371 44 53 -9
232 Clive Garlick (Levenshulme Snooker League) 1 2 -1 0 147 174 49 58 -9
233 Andy Stock (Radstock Snooker League) 1 2 -1 0 116 143 38 47 -9
234 Phil Bolter (Reading Snooker League) 5 6 -1 0 427 541 38 49 -11
235 James Gillard (Leamington Snooker League) 2 3 -1 0 218 279 43 55 -12
236 M Brown (Leamington Snooker League) 1 2 -1 0 135 179 45 59 -14
237 Steve Winstone (Bristol Snooker League B) 3 4 -1 0 270 370 38 52 -14
238 Ching Ching Yu (Llanelli Snooker League) 3 4 -1 0 260 363 37 51 -14
239 Mark Ainscough (Fylde Snooker League) 6 7 -1 0 506 699 38 54 -16
240 Dean Shields (Manchester Snooker League) 1 2 -1 0 106 158 35 52 -17
241 H Symonds (Forest of Dean Snooker League B) 2 3 -1 0 217 300 43 60 -17
242 Tony Zanicchi (Levenshulme Snooker League) 1 2 -1 0 123 176 41 58 -17
243 B Bollier (Reading Snooker League) 0 1 -1 0 57 76 57 76 -19
244 Paul Ives (Newbury Snooker League) 1 2 -1 0 114 175 38 58 -20
245 Luke Smith (Gloucester Snooker League) 1 2 -1 0 111 173 37 57 -20
246 Andrew Bimmer (Newbury Snooker League) 2 3 -1 0 234 335 46 67 -21
247 Tom Davy (Forest of Dean Snooker League B) 1 2 -1 0 104 179 34 59 -25
248 Simon Chadwick (Hazel Grove Snooker League) 2 3 -1 0 180 320 36 64 -28
249 Brandon Winstone (Bristol Snooker League B) 3 4 -1 0 223 417 31 59 -28
250 Gary Tate (Levenshulme Snooker League) 1 2 -1 0 80 166 26 55 -29
251 Duncan Evans (Hazel Grove Snooker League) 1 2 -1 0 89 178 29 59 -30
252 Darren Goy (Bradford Snooker League B) 1 2 -1 0 101 196 33 65 -32
253 Aaron Downey (Oxford Snooker League) 0 1 -1 0 30 70 30 70 -40
254 S Holmes (Hazel Grove Snooker League) 0 1 -1 0 36 76 36 76 -40
255 N Tiene (Eccles & District Snooker League) 0 1 -1 0 24 64 24 64 -40
256 Ben Deller (Leamington Snooker League) 0 1 -1 0 21 78 21 78 -57
257 Walk Over (Newbury Snooker League) 0 1 -1 0 0 60 0 60 -60
258 Chris Crumpton (Stourbridge Snooker League) 0 1 -1 0 0 99 0 99 -99
259 Adam Ingram (Cambridge Snooker League) 2 4 -2 0 69 8 11 1 +10
260 Trevor Liversidge (Huddersfield Snooker League) 15 17 -2 49 1381 1153 51 42 +9
261 Alan Wareing (Southport Snooker League) 28 30 -2 60 2984 2553 54 45 +9
262 Matt Lancaster (Bristol Snooker League A) 19 21 -2 57 1926 1865 49 47 +2
263 Jon Ford (Nuneaton Snooker League) 9 11 -2 0 905 901 47 47 0
264 Neil Waterman (Cambridge Snooker League) 2 4 -2 0 59 56 9 9 0
265 Mohammed Naeem (Huddersfield Snooker League) 8 10 -2 0 690 708 48 50 -2
266 Tom Parry (Cambridge Snooker League) 2 4 -2 0 96 118 16 19 -3
267 Danny Dean (Leeds Snooker League B) 4 6 -2 37 399 335 41 45 -4
268 Mark Hanlon (Leamington Snooker League) 11 13 -2 57 1102 1214 45 49 -4
269 Chris Beatty (Warrington Snooker League) 2 4 -2 0 306 338 51 56 -5
270 Josh Thomond (Eccles Snooker League) 19 21 -2 66 1728 1944 42 47 -5
271 J Hartley (Cleveland Snooker League) 6 8 -2 0 640 729 45 51 -6
272 Terry Challenger (Bristol Snooker League A) 9 11 -2 49 896 1027 44 51 -7
273 Darren Howard (Oxford Snooker League) 13 15 -2 45 1199 1385 42 49 -7
274 Jason Smith (Nuneaton Snooker League) 3 5 -2 45 297 348 42 49 -7
275 Martin Diack (Fylde Snooker League) 1 3 -2 0 130 163 32 40 -8
276 Tom Landcastle (Bristol Snooker League B) 2 4 -2 0 270 321 45 53 -8
277 Altaf Ali (Oxford Snooker League) 2 4 -2 0 286 337 47 56 -9
278 Anders Lewis (Bristol Snooker League B) 2 4 -2 0 230 294 38 49 -11
279 Dave Rogers (Garston Snooker League) 2 4 -2 43 260 328 43 54 -11
280 Ste Whalley (Preston Snooker League) 2 4 -2 0 260 324 43 54 -11
281 Adrian Wood (Hazel Grove Snooker League) 2 4 -2 0 273 348 45 58 -13
282 Jon Wibberley (Fylde Snooker League) 2 4 -2 37 267 348 44 58 -14
283 Chris Gill (Southport Snooker League) 2 4 -2 0 238 326 39 54 -15
284 Danny Hawkins (Bristol Snooker League B) 2 4 -2 0 209 305 34 50 -16
285 Stephen Humphries (Leamington Snooker League) 2 4 -2 0 237 334 39 55 -16
286 Richard Thornton (Leamington Snooker League) 1 3 -2 0 149 223 37 55 -18
287 Josh Harrison (Coventry Snooker League) 1 3 -2 0 138 213 34 53 -19
288 S McAndrew (Hazel Grove Snooker League) 0 2 -2 0 76 126 38 63 -25
289 Andy Molyneux (Garston Snooker League) 2 4 -2 0 218 381 36 63 -27
290 Mark Harriman (Coventry Snooker League) 1 3 -2 0 86 201 21 50 -29
291 Gary Iddon (Preston Snooker League B) 2 4 -2 0 194 377 32 62 -30
292 J Pankhurst (Gloucester Snooker League) 1 3 -2 0 109 233 27 58 -31
293 Vinny Calabrese (Cambridge Snooker League) 2 4 -2 132 61 259 10 43 -33
294 Ian O’Brien (Leeds Snooker League B) 1 3 -2 0 105 245 26 61 -35
295 R Wilson (Ormskirk Snooker League) 0 2 -2 0 57 131 28 65 -37
296 D Johns (Forest of Dean Snooker League B) 0 2 -2 0 78 159 39 79 -40
297 John Mather (Hazel Grove Snooker League) 0 2 -2 0 57 138 28 69 -41
298 Dave Fortune (Hazel Grove Snooker League) 0 2 -2 0 46 131 23 65 -42
299 George Gaskell (Astland Snooker League) 0 2 -2 0 59 147 29 73 -44
300 Colin Norbury (Hazel Grove Snooker League) 0 2 -2 0 59 152 29 76 -47
301 L Knapman (Forest of Dean Snooker League B) 0 2 -2 0 31 130 15 65 -50
302 John Coleman (Forest of Dean Snooker League A) 0 2 -2 0 1 70 1 70 -69
303 Barry Adlington (Ormskirk Snooker League) 0 2 -2 0 10 177 5 88 -83
304 Andrew Seymour (Newbury Snooker League) 10 13 -3 63 1007 1121 47 44 +3
305 Craig Scotford (Gloucester Snooker League) 16 19 -3 0 1549 1504 45 43 +2
306 Ng On Yee (Llanelli Snooker League) 2 5 -3 47 300 288 42 41 +1
307 Chris Critchley (Warrington Snooker League) 0 3 -3 0 0 3 0 1 -1
308 Martin Brown (Southport Snooker League) 27 30 -3 53 2374 2505 44 46 -2
309 Paul Dean (Warrington Snooker League) 6 9 -3 62 424 439 30 33 -3
310 Dan Legassick (West of England Snooker Foundation) 8 11 -3 67 875 938 45 49 -4
311 Chris Ball (Newbury Snooker League) 2 5 -3 33 288 337 41 48 -7
312 A Tocknell (Torbay Snooker League) 4 7 -3 31 398 541 38 47 -9
313 Brian Mangan (Preston Snooker League) 8 11 -3 45 853 907 41 53 -12
314 A Astin (Torbay Snooker League) 7 10 -3 41 703 933 41 54 -13
315 Steve Brookshaw (Plymouth Snooker League) 3 6 -3 0 378 492 42 55 -13
316 Nick Birney (Thames Valley Snooker League) 2 5 -3 31 293 387 41 55 -14
317 Steve Place (Cleveland Snooker League) 2 5 -3 0 305 401 43 57 -14
318 Steve Weaver (Bristol Snooker League B) 2 5 -3 0 276 375 39 53 -14
319 Rob Spencer (Manchester Snooker League) 0 3 -3 0 1 59 0 19 -19
320 Stephen Crutchley (Radstock Snooker League) 0 3 -3 0 105 168 35 56 -21
321 Peter Hamilton (Bradford Snooker League B) 2 5 -3 30 231 403 33 57 -24
322 Ka Kai Wan (Llanelli Snooker League) 2 5 -3 0 249 419 35 59 -24
323 Darren Castle (Thames Valley Snooker League B) 2 5 -3 0 262 453 37 64 -27
324 Kieran Simpson (Levenshulme Snooker League) 0 3 -3 0 103 188 34 62 -28
325 Mitch Wood (West of England Snooker Foundation) 2 5 -3 0 217 426 31 60 -29
326 Eddie Van Damme (Gloucester Snooker League) 2 5 -3 0 188 403 26 57 -31
327 Tony Bowers (Eccles Snooker League) 1 4 -3 0 175 351 35 70 -35
328 Michael White (Radstock Snooker League) 0 3 -3 0 65 168 21 56 -35
329 Stuart Rhodes (Eccles Snooker League) 4 7 -3 0 329 668 27 64 -37
330 David Wallworth (Hazel Grove Snooker League) 0 3 -3 0 82 194 27 64 -37
331 Richard Gaskell (Astland Snooker League) 1 4 -3 0 150 345 30 69 -39
332 Kelly Denton (Newbury Snooker League) 0 3 -3 0 43 167 14 55 -41
333 R Kershaw (North Manchester Snooker League) 0 3 -3 0 100 226 33 75 -42
334 Mick Wignall (Preston Snooker League B) 0 3 -3 0 51 180 17 60 -43
335 Tom Wood (Preston Snooker League) 0 3 -3 0 65 200 21 66 -45
336 Stuart Almond (Preston Snooker League B) 1 4 -3 0 98 329 19 65 -46
337 Ian Atherton (Manchester Snooker League) 0 3 -3 0 50 148 25 74 -49
338 Darren Deans (Hazel Grove Snooker League) 0 3 -3 0 69 223 23 74 -51
339 John Redfern (Radstock Snooker League) 0 3 -3 0 63 216 21 72 -51
340 Mark Quinton (Leamington Snooker League) 0 3 -3 0 54 215 18 71 -53
341 Kevin Sullivan (Coventry Snooker League) 0 3 -3 0 74 236 24 78 -54
342 Lee McArther (Oxford Snooker League) 0 3 -3 0 63 237 21 79 -58
343 Carl Dexter (Levenshulme Snooker League) 0 3 -3 0 42 224 14 74 -60
344 Richard Blackmore (Newbury Snooker League) 0 3 -3 0 46 241 15 80 -65
345 Reese Carter (Newbury Snooker League) 0 3 -3 0 31 249 10 83 -73
346 J Whitaker (Torbay Snooker League) 13 17 -4 76 1098 921 47 38 +9
347 Danny Jassi (Southport Snooker League) 25 29 -4 32 2328 2609 43 48 -5
348 Jin Foulger (Norwich Snooker League) 2 6 -4 56 353 393 50 56 -6
349 Mike Chester (Warrington Snooker League) 1 5 -4 0 283 347 47 57 -10
350 Steve Jackson (Hazel Grove Snooker League) 1 5 -4 45 291 349 48 58 -10
351 Gary Herbert (Thames Valley Snooker League B) 5 9 -4 45 575 715 40 51 -11
352 Damon Heslop (Hazel Grove Snooker League) 1 5 -4 0 288 358 48 59 -11
353 David Melhuish (Leamington Snooker League) 5 9 -4 45 557 701 39 50 -11
354 Jake Robinson (Preston Snooker League) 4 8 -4 0 549 665 44 57 -13
355 Andy Maivel (Bristol Snooker League) 3 7 -4 0 384 554 40 55 -15
356 Andy Ainslow (Nuneaton Snooker League) 1 5 -4 0 227 326 37 54 -17
357 Chris Batey (Plymouth Snooker League) 3 7 -4 0 401 575 38 56 -18
358 Neil Herd (Reading Snooker League) 1 5 -4 0 173 276 28 46 -18
359 Gary Snape (Preston Snooker League B) 1 5 -4 0 202 345 33 57 -24
360 Hasan Ali (Oxford Snooker League) 1 5 -4 37 212 398 35 66 -31
361 Paul Dicks (Nuneaton Snooker League) 1 5 -4 0 240 427 40 71 -31
362 Pete North (Nuneaton Snooker League) 1 5 -4 0 180 376 30 62 -32
363 B Cuthburt (Forest of Dean Snooker League B) 0 4 -4 0 137 277 34 69 -35
364 Russell Morgan (Bradford Snooker League B) 0 4 -4 0 116 273 29 68 -39
365 Emma Reeves (Newbury Snooker League) 0 4 -4 0 85 260 21 65 -44
366 P Saunders (Hazel Grove Snooker League) 0 4 -4 0 86 267 21 66 -45
367 Jeff Robinson (Warrington Snooker League) 2 7 -5 0 128 145 21 23 -2
368 Steve Critchley (Warrington Snooker League) 2 7 -5 39 138 164 22 26 -4
369 Mick Jenson (Leeds Snooker League B) 3 8 -5 40 463 514 46 52 -6
370 Dave Fitzgerald (Fylde Snooker League) 1 6 -5 0 274 402 39 57 -18
371 Andy Hudson (East Dorset Snooker League) 1 6 -5 69 228 382 32 54 -22
372 Joe Murray (West of England Snooker Foundation) 0 5 -5 0 176 302 35 60 -25
373 Michael Bamber (Preston Snooker League B) 1 6 -5 0 286 475 40 67 -27
374 Declan Bristow (Bristol Snooker League) 1 6 -5 0 196 419 28 59 -31
375 Reece Watters (Plymouth Snooker League) 1 6 -5 31 208 421 29 60 -31
376 Dennis Simpson (Thames Valley Snooker League B) 1 6 -5 0 132 365 18 52 -34
377 Alex Thompson (Gloucester Snooker League) 1 6 -5 0 208 458 29 65 -36
378 Richard Bakes (Bradford Snooker League B) 2 7 -5 0 273 578 24 64 -40
379 David Brock (Newbury Snooker League) 1 6 -5 0 194 489 27 69 -42
380 R Self (Newbury Snooker League) 1 6 -5 0 205 501 29 71 -42
381 Craig Davis (Preston Snooker League) 0 5 -5 0 114 337 22 67 -45
382 James Metcalfe (Bradford Snooker League B) 1 6 -5 0 172 486 24 69 -45
383 Cody Hall (West of England Snooker Foundation) 0 5 -5 0 96 337 19 67 -48
384 Paul Gibbs (Nuneaton Snooker League) 7 13 -6 52 827 1060 43 55 -12
385 Kieran Ashworth (Eccles Snooker League) 10 16 -6 54 1081 1408 41 54 -13
386 Mick Dagostino (Bristol Snooker League B) 6 12 -6 0 694 1010 39 54 -15
387 Marcus Foster (Bristol Snooker League A) 7 13 -6 0 728 1036 36 51 -15
388 Mike Kelly (East Dorset Snooker League) 4 10 -6 0 505 762 35 54 -19
389 Jamie McArdle (Manchester Snooker League) 4 10 -6 98 280 485 24 43 -19
390 Johnny Stevens (Newbury Snooker League) 2 8 -6 0 390 706 43 64 -21
391 Mark Beckley (Urmston Snooker League) 0 6 -6 0 48 197 8 32 -24
392 Mark Goodman (Thames Valley Snooker League B) 3 9 -6 0 347 742 29 60 -31
393 Jamie Hawkins (Bristol Snooker League B) 0 6 -6 0 131 355 21 59 -38
394 Mike Thorpe (Hazel Grove Snooker League) 0 6 -6 0 107 411 18 68 -50
395 Paul Sheldon (Newbury Snooker League) 0 6 -6 0 100 406 16 67 -51
396 Craig Marsh (Reading Snooker League) 30 37 -7 37 2897 3159 44 48 -4
397 Gary Singh (Gloucester Snooker League) 2 9 -7 0 394 623 36 57 -21
398 Kelvin Handley (Leamington Snooker League) 4 11 -7 0 507 874 34 57 -23
399 Sonnie O’Sullivan (Thames Valley Snooker League) 3 10 -7 0 493 780 37 60 -23
400 Chris Fanning (Nuneaton Snooker League) 6 13 -7 0 638 1122 33 58 -25
401 Barry Chapman (Cleveland Snooker League) 7 14 -7 0 576 1193 27 58 -31
402 George Reynolds (Preston Snooker League) 0 7 -7 0 177 464 25 66 -41
403 Kym Haysom-Gambin (Newbury Snooker League) 0 7 -7 0 131 445 18 63 -45
404 Andy Williams (Gloucester Snooker League) 13 21 -8 48 1247 1631 36 49 -13
405 Andy Sloane (Fylde Snooker League) 1 9 -8 0 320 596 34 61 -27
406 Heath Semmens (Thames Valley Snooker League) 2 10 -8 0 303 608 27 56 -29
407 John Reid (Eccles & District Snooker League) 6 15 -9 0 757 1167 35 58 -23
408 Sam Thomond (Eccles Snooker League) 7 16 -9 48 780 1452 33 63 -30
409 Tom Vanstone (West of England Snooker Foundation) 3 14 -11 0 568 973 33 56 -23
410 Geoff Burke (Thames Valley Snooker League B) 1 12 -11 0 354 851 26 65 -39
411 Hannah Martin (Newbury Snooker League) 0 11 -11 0 165 740 13 67 -54
412 John Greenwood (Southport Snooker League) 20 32 -12 0 2013 2694 41 50 -9
413 Ian Jones (Ormskirk Snooker League) 11 23 -12 40 1322 1789 40 54 -14
414 Paul Chester (Oxford Snooker League) 4 16 -12 39 772 1086 38 53 -15
415 Adam Lewin (West of England Snooker Foundation) 1 13 -12 0 379 892 27 61 -34
416 Lee Carlton (Thames Valley Snooker League B) 10 23 -13 0 1176 1951 37 59 -22
417 Duane Puttock (Newbury Snooker League) 4 17 -13 0 687 1141 32 54 -22
418 Isaac Gumbs (Thames Valley Snooker League B) 3 16 -13 0 613 1055 33 58 -25
419 Ali Daley (Newbury Snooker League) 4 17 -13 0 690 1330 32 63 -31
420 Graham Hardy (Eccles & District Snooker League) 14 28 -14 0 1531 2301 32 55 -23
421 Chris Coumbe (West of England Snooker Foundation) 3 17 -14 0 562 1235 34 60 -26
422 Harry Upton (Newbury Snooker League) 3 17 -14 0 668 1219 32 60 -28
423 T Powell (Newbury Snooker League) 3 18 -15 0 628 1217 29 57 -28
424 John Snape (Preston Snooker League B) 1 16 -15 0 540 1185 33 68 -35
425 Emin Thorose (Thames Valley Snooker League) 12 28 -16 33 1595 2270 42 59 -17
426 Mike Turner (Eccles & District Snooker League) 3 20 -17 0 645 1408 24 60 -36
427 Chris Hoare (Southport Snooker League) 6 24 -18 0 1124 1712 36 59 -23
428 Andy Bolter (Reading Snooker League) 21 46 -25 61 2384 3512 35 53 -18
429 Dharmendra Patel (Newbury Snooker League) 4 51 -47 0 1165 3470 20 62 -42