Rugby & District Snooker League -
Administrator - Anthony Illingworth | anthonyillingworth@hotmail.co.uk | 07368 223180
League Tables | Fixtures & Results | Player Rankings | Player Aggregates | Player Stats (All Seasons) | Highest Breaks | Breaks (All Divisions & Cups) | Breaks (All Seasons) | Head to Head | Clubs | Pictures | Roll of Honour | News | Forum | Committee | Documents | Rules | Search | Subscribe
Cups 0-17 Handicap | 21-35 Handicap | E Stanbrook Trophy | E Stanbrook Trophy - Group A | E Stanbrook Trophy - Group B | E Stanbrook Trophy - Group C | E Stanbrook Trophy - Group D | G Townsend Cup | G Townsend Cup - Group A | G Townsend Cup - Group B | G Townsend Cup - Group C | G Townsend Cup - Group D | Open Individual | P Blundell Trophy | Pairs Handicap | S Frith Trophy |
0-17 Handicap
  Match Date
Home Player
Hcp
 
Hcp
Away Player
Venue
Preliminary Round
1
By Friday, December 14, 2018
S Woods
(Railway Club A)
3
0 - 2
0
M Blake Transfer
(Lutterworth C)
Railway Club
2
By Friday, December 14, 2018
J Carlin
(Oakfield A)
0
-
7
K Buckby
(Lutterworth B)
Oakfield
3
By Friday, December 14, 2018
J Carlin
(Oakfield A)
0
2 - 1
7
K Buckby
(Lutterworth B)
Oakfield
4
By Friday, December 14, 2018
C Skinner
(Dav Cons B)
10
2 - 0
3
D Burrows
(Oakfield A)
Daventry Cons
Second Round
5
By Thursday, January 31, 2019
J Murray
(Dav WMC C)
10
1 - 2
0
M Blake Transfer
(Lutterworth C)
Daventry WMC
6
By Thursday, January 31, 2019
M Storer
(Railway Club B)
10
2 - 0
3
D Pitson
(Oakfield D)
Railway Club
7
By Thursday, January 31, 2019
S Clarke
(Oakfield D)
7
1 - 2
17
D Owen
(Lutterworth B)
Oakfield
8
By Thursday, January 31, 2019
C Walsh
(Oakfield D)
17
1 - 2
10
M Murray
(Dav WMC C)
Oakfield
9
By Thursday, January 31, 2019
C Walsh
(Oakfield D)
17
1 - 2
10
M Murray
(Dav WMC C)
Oakfield
10
By Thursday, January 31, 2019
J Carlin
(Oakfield A)
0
2 - 1
0
H Bailie
(Bar 8 D)
Oakfield
11
By Thursday, January 31, 2019
T Leedham (Capt)
(Dav WMC C)
10
2 - 0
14
D Allen
(Dav Cons B)
Daventry WMC
12
By Thursday, January 31, 2019
L Waleczek
(Railway Club C)
17
2 - 0
3
B Pollard
(Bar 8 B)
Railway Club
13
By Thursday, January 31, 2019
C Skinner
(Dav Cons B)
10
1 - 2
10
P Hague
(Lutterworth B)
Daventry Cons
Quarter-Final
14
By Friday, March 08, 2019
M Storer
(Railway Club B)
10
0 - 2
17
L Waleczek
(Railway Club C)
Railway Club
15
By Friday, March 08, 2019
T Leedham (Capt)
(Dav WMC C)
10
2 - 0
10
P Hague
(Lutterworth B)
Daventry WMC
16
By Friday, March 08, 2019
J Carlin
(Oakfield A)
0
1 - 2
0
M Blake Transfer
(Lutterworth C)
Oakfield
17
By Friday, March 08, 2019
M Murray
(Dav WMC C)
10
2 - 1
17
D Owen
(Lutterworth B)
Daventry WMC