UK League Snooker Annual Championship -
Administrator - Barry Adlington | baisie147@hotmail.com |
League Tables | Fixtures & Results | Player Rankings | Player Aggregates | Player Stats (All Seasons) | Highest Breaks | Breaks (All Divisions & Cups) | Breaks (All Seasons) | Head to Head | Clubs | Pictures | Roll of Honour | News | Forum | Documents | Rules | Search | Subscribe
Breaks (All Seasons)
  Player Hi Brk Breaks
1
Matt Wilson (Thames Valley Snooker League A)
137
137, 93, 78, 67, 58, 52, 50, 47, 46, 44, 44, 39
2
N Spelman (Norwich Snooker League)
133
133, 80, 47
3
Gareth Hibbott (Ormskirk Snooker League)
133
133, 113, 112, 81, 71, 71, 70, 68, 67, 63, 60, 59, 58, 58, 58, 56, 53, 53, 52, 52, 50, 48, 48, 47, 47, 46, 43, 43, 42, 42, 42, 40, 39, 38, 38, 37, 37, 36, 36, 36, 35, 33, 32, 32, 31
4
Ben Harrison (Bristol Snooker League)
133
133, 74, 69, 64, 51
5
Vinny Calabrese (Cambridge Snooker League)
132
132
6
Mark Slater (Bradford Snooker League)
124
124, 56, 45, 40, 38, 34
7
Geoff Williams (West Midlands Snooker League)
110
110, 77, 77, 72, 64, 61, 60, 50, 49, 47, 46, 46, 42
8
Richard Beckham (Cleveland Snooker League)
110
110, 80
9
Mike Wasley (Gloucester Snooker League)
104
104, 93, 82, 48
10
A Tunney (Torbay Snooker League)
104
104, 77, 57, 47, 46, 41
11
Wayne Cooper (Bradford Snooker League)
103
103, 99, 94, 78, 67, 62, 62, 60, 51, 46, 45
12
Ross Summers (Bristol Snooker League A)
102
102, 31
13
Craig Millward (Preston Snooker League A)
101
101, 63, 41
14
Kuldesh Johal (Leeds Snooker League)
101
101, 57, 47
15
Kevin Firth (Bradford Snooker League)
100
100, 73, 73, 57, 55, 38, 34
16
Kevin Fishleigh (Bideford Snooker League)
99
99
17
Matt Ford (Byfleet Snooker League)
99
99, 69, 58, 54, 44, 43
18
Jamie McArdle (Manchester Snooker League)
98
98, 50
19
Anthony Green (Bradford Snooker League)
95
95, 90, 63, 57, 44, 44, 41, 40, 38
20
Craig Steadman (Manchester Snooker League)
94
94, 40
21
Richard Binns (Leeds Snooker League)
93
93, 81, 80, 69, 68, 54, 52, 50
22
J Evetts (Leamington Snooker League)
93
93
23
Ollie Douglas (Reading Snooker League)
92
92, 73, 52, 47
24
Dean Sheridan (Manchester District Snooker League)
91
91
25
Leigh Robinson (Preston Snooker League)
90
90, 53, 45, 43
26
Paul A Williams (Ormskirk Snooker League)
89
89, 61, 54, 46, 42, 41, 34, 34, 32
27
Ryan Walton (Leeds Snooker League B)
89
89, 64
28
G Pragnell (Norwich Snooker League)
88
88, 80, 75, 68, 68, 63, 50
29
Darren Bond (Bristol Snooker League)
87
87, 73, 50, 47, 44, 44, 31, 30
30
Anthony Parsons (Cleveland Snooker League)
86
86, 85, 75, 60, 40
31
Gareth Green (Bradford Snooker League)
85
85, 69, 68, 52, 50, 44, 34
32
Tony Massey (Leeds Snooker League B)
83
83
33
Ryan Mears (Byfleet Snooker League)
81
81, 64, 52, 45
34
Andy Booth (Ormskirk Snooker League)
80
80, 63, 42, 36
35
Stuart Hesketh (Eccles & District Snooker League)
80
80, 69, 48
36
Phil Parkin (Leamington Snooker League)
78
78, 69, 66, 49, 48, 44, 34
37
Richard Haney (West Midlands Snooker League)
78
78
38
Callum Downing (West Midlands Snooker League)
77
77, 69, 69, 61, 58, 57, 51, 46, 38, 33
39
James Leadbetter (Urmston Snooker League)
77
77
40
G Miles (Norwich Snooker League)
77
77, 62, 39
41
J Whitaker (Torbay Snooker League)
76
76
42
Sam Betts (Norwich Snooker League)
76
76, 70, 59, 54
43
Daniel Ward (West Midlands Snooker League)
76
76, 59, 57, 39
44
Adrian Rosa (West Midlands Snooker League)
76
76, 65, 52, 52
45
Jed Mann (Gloucester Snooker League)
76
76
46
Rob Dodd (Preston Snooker League B)
75
75, 44
47
Karl Ashmore (Stourbridge Snooker League)
75
75, 71, 32
48
Dylan Leary (Thames Valley Snooker League)
73
73, 63, 60, 59, 48, 43, 36
49
Lenny Degriffa (Manchester District Snooker League)
73
73, 73
50
Ben Wall (Gloucester Snooker League)
72
72, 56
51
Stephen Broadhead (Leeds Snooker League)
72
72, 54, 44
52
Jack Harris (West Midlands Snooker League)
72
72, 68, 67, 52
53
James Lee (Torbay Snooker League)
70
70, 59, 56, 54, 47
54
Robbie James (West Midlands Snooker League)
70
70, 68, 67, 61, 61, 60, 55, 46, 43, 40, 32
55
Ryan Evans (West Midlands Snooker League)
70
70, 62, 47
56
Chris Rice (Reading Snooker League)
70
70, 47
57
Lee Halling (Bideford Snooker League)
70
70
58
Andy Hudson (East Dorset Snooker League)
69
69
59
Paul Morgan (Manchester District Snooker League)
69
69
60
Paul Lloyd (West Midlands Snooker League)
69
69
61
Scott Raper (Leeds Snooker League)
68
68, 65, 30
62
Sam Baird (Bristol Snooker League)
68
68, 43, 37
63
Darren Howe (Eccles & District Snooker League)
68
68, 48
64
Dan Legassick (West of England Snooker Foundation)
67
67, 43
65
Mark Evans (Thames Valley Snooker League A)
67
67, 53, 45
66
Ian Rose (Newbury Snooker League)
67
67
67
John Wade (Ormskirk Snooker League)
67
67, 55, 47, 32
68
John Jo Sharky (Newbury Snooker League)
66
66
69
Josh Thomond (Eccles Snooker League)
66
66, 50, 39
70
Kishan Hirani (Forest of Dean Snooker League A)
66
66, 56, 47
71
Tom Johnson (Gloucester Snooker League)
66
66
72
Steve Rowlings (Preston Snooker League A)
66
66, 63, 53, 41, 40
73
Steve Grooves (Urmston Snooker League)
66
66
74
Nev Whalley (Preston Snooker League)
65
65, 42
75
Sean McAllister (Cleveland Snooker League)
64
64, 44, 42, 40
76
Neil Winkworth (Reading Snooker League)
64
64, 44, 36
77
Tommy Doherty (Leeds Snooker League)
64
64, 44
78
Riley Parsons (West Midlands Snooker League)
64
64
79
Daniel Womersley (Leeds Snooker League B)
63
63
80
Paddy Tyndall (Ormskirk Snooker League)
63
63, 55, 48, 45, 39, 39, 35, 33, 31, 31
81
Michael Whaley (Capt) (Huddersfield Snooker League)
63
63, 46, 40
82
Andrew Seymour (Newbury Snooker League)
63
63
83
Alan Lin (Llanelli Snooker League)
63
63, 54
84
Eddie Barker (Thames Valley Snooker League)
62
62, 59, 42, 42, 42, 39, 34, 34
85
Nick Pearce (Gloucester Snooker League)
62
62
86
Paul Dean (Warrington Snooker League)
62
62, 46, 43
87
Andy Bolter (Reading Snooker League)
61
61, 30
88
Gary Miller (West Midlands Snooker League)
61
61
89
Phil McCormick (Ormskirk Snooker League)
61
61, 54, 40, 37, 37
90
Chris Hoare (Southport Snooker League)
61
61, 37, 32
91
Daniel Knight (Leeds Snooker League B)
61
61
92
Alex Mucklow (Torbay Snooker League)
61
61
93
Alan Wareing (Southport Snooker League)
60
60, 54, 49, 44, 38, 31, 31, 27
94
Alan Hooper (West Midlands Snooker League)
60
60, 43
95
Ray Hutchinson (Manchester District Snooker League)
59
59
96
C Lloyd (Forest of Dean Snooker League A)
59
59
97
Mark Ball (Leeds Snooker League A)
58
58
98
Matt Lancaster (Bristol Snooker League A)
57
57, 54, 48, 43, 42, 41, 39, 37, 34
99
Will Jerram (Ormskirk Snooker League)
57
57, 48, 44, 38, 37, 36, 36, 35, 33, 33
100
Jason Bradley (Preston Snooker League)
57
57, 46
101
O Drake (Norwich Snooker League)
57
57
102
Mark Hanlon (Leamington Snooker League)
57
57
103
Jamie Brown (Stourbridge Snooker League)
56
56
104
Jin Foulger (Norwich Snooker League)
56
56
105
Paul Bunyard (Byfleet Snooker League)
56
56, 48, 37, 36, 33
106
Ant Denham (Thames Valley Snooker League)
55
55
107
Ian Wagstaff (Leamington Snooker League)
55
55, 41, 32
108
Mike Heyworth (Eccles & District Snooker League)
55
55, 52, 52, 43
109
Michael Wild (Manchester Snooker League)
54
54
110
Gerry Canning (Ormskirk Snooker League)
54
54, 43
111
Kieran Ashworth (Eccles Snooker League)
54
54, 47
112
John Bracchi (Cleveland Snooker League)
54
54
113
A Hetherington (Cleveland Snooker League)
54
54, 53
114
David Stirk (Bradford Snooker League B)
53
53
115
Isa Ishtiaq (Bradford Snooker League)
53
53, 30
116
Andy Weeks (Bristol Snooker League)
53
53
117
Lee McArthur (West of England Snooker Foundation)
53
53
118
John O Hara (Hazel Grove Snooker League)
53
53
119
Martin Brown (Southport Snooker League)
53
53, 49, 42, 39, 36, 36, 34, 33, 32, 32, 31, 31
120
Daniel Blair (Preston Snooker League B)
52
52, 36
121
Paul Williams (Gloucester Snooker League)
52
52
122
Matt James (Gloucester Snooker League)
52
52
123
Anthony Cutler (East Dorset Snooker League)
52
52
124
Neil Craycraft (Reading Snooker League)
52
52
125
Paul Gibbs (Nuneaton Snooker League)
52
52, 30
126
Andrew Vernon (Byfleet Snooker League)
52
52, 30
127
Grant Conquest (Oxford Snooker League)
51
51
128
Josh Walker (Bradford Snooker League)
50
50, 40, 37, 34, 31
129
Trevor Liversidge (Huddersfield Snooker League)
49
49, 44, 38, 35, 32
130
Karl Walker (Oxford Snooker League)
49
49, 46
131
Terry Challenger (Bristol Snooker League A)
49
49, 40, 39
132
Will Whittle (Preston Snooker League A)
49
49
133
Andy Pickering (Preston Snooker League B)
48
48
134
Darren Dunne (Bristol Snooker League A)
48
48, 40
135
Haydon Pinhey (West of England Snooker Foundation)
48
48
136
Andy Williams (Gloucester Snooker League)
48
48, 48
137
Sam Thomond (Eccles Snooker League)
48
48
138
Chris Zanone (Norwich Snooker League)
48
48
139
Ng On Yee (Llanelli Snooker League)
47
47
140
Pete Billing (East Dorset Snooker League)
46
46
141
Shez Tetley (Bideford Snooker League)
46
46
142
David Melhuish (Leamington Snooker League)
45
45, 30
143
Darren Howard (Oxford Snooker League)
45
45, 42
144
Brian Mangan (Preston Snooker League)
45
45, 44
145
Gary Herbert (Thames Valley Snooker League B)
45
45
146
Steve Jackson (Hazel Grove Snooker League)
45
45
147
Jim Buck (Bristol Snooker League A)
45
45, 43
148
Jason Smith (Nuneaton Snooker League)
45
45
149
Dale Prout (Reading Snooker League)
44
44
150
Lewis Moss (Oxford Snooker League)
44
44
151
A Neck (Torbay Snooker League)
44
44
152
Dave Rogers (Garston Snooker League)
43
43
153
Aaron Cooper (Preston Snooker League)
43
43
154
Nick Hawkins (Bristol Snooker League B)
42
42, 37
155
Dave Newton (Warrington Snooker League)
42
42
156
Shaun Harkin (Coventry Snooker League)
42
42
157
Kieran Dwyer (Gloucester Snooker League)
41
41
158
A Astin (Torbay Snooker League)
41
41
159
Ian Jones (Ormskirk Snooker League)
40
40, 36, 36
160
Farak Ajaib (Manchester Snooker League)
40
40, 28
161
Craig Marsh (Reading Snooker League)
40
40, 37, 33, 33
162
Matt Redding (Gloucester Snooker League)
40
40
163
Mick Jenson (Leeds Snooker League B)
40
40
164
G Reeves (Byfleet Snooker League)
40
40
165
Lee Payne (West Midlands Snooker League)
39
39, 28
166
Paul Chester (Oxford Snooker League)
39
39, 38
167
Martyn Beck (Huddersfield Snooker League)
39
39
168
A Wyer (Forest of Dean Snooker League B)
38
38
169
Lewis Calcutt (Oxford Snooker League)
38
38
170
Steve Nevett (W.C.Clark Snooker League)
38
38
171
J Holmes (Ormskirk Snooker League)
38
38, 30
172
Jack Dady (Preston Snooker League)
38
38
173
Jon Wibberley (Fylde Snooker League)
37
37
174
Danny Dean (Leeds Snooker League B)
37
37
175
Chris Thorpe (Huddersfield Snooker League)
37
37
176
Hasan Ali (Oxford Snooker League)
37
37
177
Tom Newcombe (Eccles Snooker League)
37
37
178
J Halliwell (Torbay Snooker League)
36
36
179
Paul Standen (Bideford Snooker League)
36
36
180
Tony Simpson (Fylde Snooker League)
35
35
181
J Eales (Leamington Snooker League)
34
34
182
Chris Ball (Newbury Snooker League)
33
33
183
Emin Thorose (Thames Valley Snooker League)
33
33, 32
184
Danny Jassi (Southport Snooker League)
32
32, 31, 25
185
Aidan Murphy (Bristol Snooker League)
32
32
186
Nick Birney (Thames Valley Snooker League)
31
31
187
Steve Williams (Leamington Snooker League)
31
31
188
Reece Watters (Plymouth Snooker League)
31
31, 30
189
A Tocknell (Torbay Snooker League)
31
31
190
Peter Hamilton (Bradford Snooker League B)
30
30