Norwich & District Handicap League -
Administrator - Jimmy Cross | jimmycross75@gmail.com |
League Tables | Fixtures & Results | Player Rankings | Player Aggregates | Player Stats (All Seasons) | Highest Breaks | Breaks (All Divisions & Cups) | Breaks (All Seasons) | Head to Head | Clubs | Pictures | Roll of Honour | News | Forum | Committee | Documents | Rules | Search | Subscribe
Highest Breaks - Division | All League Century Breaks
  Player (Team) Highest Break
1
Paul Parke (Spireites B) 59
2
Jimmy Cross (Spireites A) 54
3
Darryl Newman (St Philips A) 54
4
Guy Mansfield (Spireites B) 52
5
Paul Massingham (West End Broadland A) 48
6
Kevin Blazey (NCC) 47
7
Kevin Blazey (NCC) 47
8
Darryl Newman (St Philips A) 46
9
Jimmy Cross (Spireites A) 46
10
Andy Rose (Spireites A) 43
11
Nathan Mann (Spireites B) 43
12
Andy Rose (Spireites A) 40
13
Andy Rose (Spireites A) 40
14
Stanley Bond (Spireites B) 40
15
Paul Massingham (West End Broadland A) 39
16
Paul Massingham (West End Broadland A) 38
17
Jimmy Cross (Spireites A) 37
18
Andy Rose (Spireites A) 35
19
Andy Rose (Spireites A) 35
20
Paul Parke (Spireites B) 35
21
Ian Fryer (NCC) 35
22
Chris Savory (Spireites B) 33
23
Stanley Bond (Spireites B) 33
24
Malcolm Myers (St Philips A) 33
25
Jimmy Cross (Spireites A) 32
26
Stanley Bond (Spireites B) 32
27
Paul Massingham (West End Broadland A) 32
28
James Kovacs (Spireites B) 31
29
Nathan Mann (Spireites B) 31
30
Chris Savory (Spireites B) 31
31
Ollie Rouse (St Faiths Centre) 31
32
Jimmy Cross (Spireites A) 31
33
Gareth Bartholomew (St Faiths Centre) 30
34
Paul Massingham (West End Broadland A) 30
35
Paul Massingham (West End Broadland A) 30
36
Paul Massingham (West End Broadland A) 30
37
Paul Massingham (West End Broadland A) 30
38
Chris Savory (Spireites B) 29
39
Malcolm Myers (St Philips A) 28
40
Paul Massingham (West End Broadland A) 28
41
Chris Savory (Spireites B) 27
42
Stanley Bond (Spireites B) 26
43
Ian Fryer (NCC) 26
44
Gareth Bartholomew (St Faiths Centre) 25
45
Paul Massingham (West End Broadland A) 25
46
Paul Massingham (West End Broadland A) 24
47
Fraser Dobson (West End Broadland A) 24
48
Paul Massingham (West End Broadland A) 23
49
Paul Massingham (West End Broadland A) 23
50
Paul Massingham (West End Broadland A) 22
51
Richard Chapman (West End Broadland A) 22
52
Alan Webster (St Philips A) 21
53
James Kovacs (Spireites B) 21
54
Alan Webster (St Philips A) 19
55
Ollie Blazey (NCC) 18