Norwich & District Handicap League -
Administrator - Darryl Newman | darryl.ndbsl@gmail.com | 07906549642
League Tables | Fixtures & Results | Player Rankings | Player Aggregates | Player Stats (All Seasons) | Highest Breaks | Breaks (All Seasons) | Head to Head | Clubs | Pictures | Roll of Honour | News | Forum | Committee | Documents | Rules | Search | Subscribe
Highest Breaks - Division | All League Century Breaks
  Player (Team) Highest Break
1
Ben Tatersall (Wroxham) 57
2
Paul Massingham (Pinches A) 55
3
Jordon Pope (Bandits) 45
4
Paul Massingham (Pinches A) 45
5
Paul Massingham (Pinches A) 45
6
Keith Saunders (Bandits) 42
7
Keith Saunders (Bandits) 40
8
Greg Twiddy (Woodside) 40
9
Stephen Johnson (Pinches B) 40
10
Darryl Newman (St.Philips) 39
11
Paul Massingham (Pinches A) 39
12
Jordon Pope (Bandits) 39
13
Andy Corney (Patteson Club) 39
14
Keith Saunders (Bandits) 38
15
Richard Chapman (Pinches A) 38
16
Stephen Johnson (Pinches B) 38
17
Darryl Newman (St.Philips) 38
18
Darryl Newman (St.Philips) 38
19
Tom Shapcott (St.Philips) 38
20
Josh Steele (Ludham) 37
21
Paul Massingham (Pinches A) 36
22
Keith Saunders (Bandits) 35
23
Daniel Skipper (Bandits) 34
24
Mark Standley (NCC) 34
25
Tom Shapcott (St.Philips) 34
26
Keith Saunders (Bandits) 33
27
Chris Savory (Woodside Barbers) 33
28
Josh Steele (Ludham) 32
29
Ollie Rouse (Woodside) 32
30
Ben Tatersall (Wroxham) 32
31
Tom Shapcott (St.Philips) 32
32
Paul Massingham (Pinches A) 32
33
Tom Shapcott (St.Philips) 31
34
Ben Tatersall (Wroxham) 31
35
Greg Twiddy (Woodside) 31
36
Jordon Pope (Bandits) 31
37
Paul Massingham (Pinches A) 30
38
Josh Steele (Ludham) 30
39
Tom Shapcott (St.Philips) 30
40
Paul Massingham (Pinches A) 30
41
Les Weinert (Pinches B) 30
42
Stephen Johnson (Pinches B) 30
43
Tom Shapcott (St.Philips) 29
44
Keith Saunders (Bandits) 29
45
Jordon Pope (Bandits) 28
46
Tony Shannon (Bandits) 28
47
Ben Tatersall (Wroxham) 28
48
Darryl Newman (St.Philips) 28
49
Alan Webster (St.Philips) 28
50
Paul Massingham (Pinches A) 28
51
Stephen Johnson (Pinches B) 27
52
Paul Massingham (Pinches A) 27
53
Paul Massingham (Pinches A) 27
54
Alan Webster (St.Philips) 27
55
Tom Shapcott (St.Philips) 27
56
Ollie Rouse (Woodside) 27
57
Ben Tatersall (Wroxham) 27
58
Kevin Barber (Woodside Barbers) 27
59
Ben Tatersall (Wroxham) 26
60
Dylan Wilcox (Bayer) 26
61
Adrian Elvin (Hethersett) 26
62
Richard Floate (Ludham) 26
63
Paul Massingham (Pinches A) 26
64
Paul Massingham (Pinches A) 25
65
Paul Massingham (Pinches A) 25
66
Paul Massingham (Pinches A) 25
67
Paul Massingham (Pinches A) 25
68
Darryl Newman (St.Philips) 25
69
Darryl Newman (St.Philips) 25
70
Gian Chauhan (Wroxham) 25
71
Steve Curtis (Woodside) 25
72
Guy Mansfield (Woodside Barbers) 25
73
Jack Barber (Woodside Barbers) 24
74
Steve George (Woodside Barbers) 24
75
Kevin Barber (Woodside Barbers) 24
76
Les Weinert (Pinches B) 24
77
Tom Shapcott (St.Philips) 23
78
Malachy Rowan (St.Philips) 22
79
Paul Grigson (NCC) 18