Torbay & District Summer League -
Administrator - Dan Lewis | danlewis87@hotmail.com |
League Tables | Fixtures & Results | Player Rankings | Player Aggregates | Player Stats (All Seasons) | Highest Breaks | Breaks (All Divisions & Cups) | Breaks (All Seasons) | Head to Head | Clubs | Pictures | Roll of Honour | News | Forum | Sponsors | Documents | Rules | Search | Subscribe
Cups Alec Astin Cup | Dennis Andrews Cup | Lee Mcarthur Cup | Les Jennings Cup | Pete Lewis Cup |
Player Aggregates - Division
  Player (Team) Won Lost Tot A Avg F
1
Simon Plummer -10 (Preston Cons X) 20 6 +14 1570 1077 60  41  +19 
2
Ryan Gibson -40 (Paignton Cons C) 18 6 +12 1726 1436 71  59  +12 
3
Nick Johns Scr (St Anne’s X) 18 8 +10 1429 1075 54  41  +13 
4
John Morris +10 (St Anne’s X) 18 10 +8 1490 1320 53  47  +6 
5
Chris Hobson -5 (St Anne’s X) 17 7 +10 1447 957 60  39  +21 
6
Craig Gayler -20* (Newton Cons A) 15 9 +6 1419 1226 59  51  +8 
7
Darren Nicholls -10 (Paignton Cons C) 15 9 +6 1309 1135 54  47  +7 
8
Iain Moore Scr* (Newton Cons A) 14 12 +2 1423 1230 54  47  +7 
9
Chay Mearns -25 (Preston Cons X) 13 3 +10 1155 756 72  47  +25 
10
Tim Stapleton Scr (Paignton Cons C) 13 5 +8 994 676 55  37  +18 
11
Alan Wheatley -5 (Preston Cons X) 13 11 +2 1160 1105 48  46  +2 
12
Andy Hill -35 (Dawlish RBL A) 11 5 +6 1044 1027 65  64  +1 
13
Lee James -25 (Dawlish RBL A) 11 6 +5 960 1001 56  58  -2 
14
Phil Snowden -5 (Dawlish RBL A) 11 8 +3 964 930 50  48  +2 
15
Mark Anstead +10 (Dawlish RBL A) 10 4 +6 740 558 52  39  +13 
16
Marcus Ward +10 (Brixham Sea Anglers A) 9 11 -2 968 1018 48  50  -2 
17
Norman Cuthbertson +15 (Ellacombe Cons E) 9 15 -6 1078 1289 44  53  -9 
18
Dan Houldsworth +15 (Roundham Z) 9 19 -10 1153 1508 41  53  -12 
19
Clive Tolley +15 (Newton Cons A) 8 14 -6 1011 1210 45  55  -10 
20
Gary Savage +30* (Ellacombe Cons E) 8 14 -6 985 1329 44  60  -16 
21
Luke McCaughan (Captain) +15 (Brixham Sea Anglers A) 8 15 -7 969 1171 42  50  -8 
22
Andy Smith +20* (Roundham Z) 8 18 -10 1042 1402 40  53  -13 
23
Paul Hawkshaw Scr (Preston Cons X) 7 9 -2 742 741 46  46 
24
Andy Morrison +5 (Roundham Z) 7 19 -12 1127 1470 43  56  -13 
25
Jim Lee -5 (Newton Cons A) 6 2 +4 471 330 58  41  +17 
26
Ritchie Elliott -5 (Paignton Cons C) 6 12 -6 751 954 41  53  -12 
27
Kevin Greenwood +15 (Ellacombe Cons E) 5 21 -16 1046 1536 40  59  -19 
28
Jerry Passmore -20 (St Anne’s X) 4 0 +4 294 129 73  32  +41 
29
Gary Owen +15 (Brixham Sea Anglers A) 4 9 -5 636 695 48  53  -5 
30
Dan Lewis -10 (Brixham Sea Anglers A) 3 5 -2 362 413 45  51  -6 
31
Christian Hill +5 (Ellacombe Cons E) 3 5 -2 340 389 42  48  -6 
32
Simon Woods -10 (St Anne’s X) 2 0 +2 132 83 66  41  +25 
33
Void   (Ellacombe Cons E) 2 2 0 229 249 57  62  -5 
34
Warren McCaughan +25 (Brixham Sea Anglers A) 2 5 -3 260 338 37  48  -11 
35
Sam Northcott +25 (Dawlish RBL A) 2 7 -5 362 486 40  54  -14 
36
Andy Brown +25 (Brixham Sea Anglers A) 2 11 -9 494 773 38  59  -21 
37
Adrian Hopkins +5 (Roundham Z) 1 1 0 104 97 52  48  +4 
38
Paul Stabb +15 (Preston Cons X) 1 1 0 103 116 51  58  -7 
39
Dean Jones +10 (Roundham Z) 1 1 0 93 122 46  61  -15 
40
Crespin Halloran +25 (Dawlish RBL A) 1 2 -1 113 165 37  55  -18 
41
Trevor Wall +20 (Dawlish RBL A) 1 5 -4 254 359 42  59  -17 
42
Ian Thompson -10 (Newton Cons A) 0 4 -4 174 242 43  60  -17