UK League Snooker Annual Championship -
Administrator - Richard Ormiston | richard@leaguesnooker.co.uk |
League Tables | Fixtures & Results | Player Rankings | Player Aggregates | Player Stats (All Seasons) | Highest Breaks | Breaks (All Divisions & Cups) | Breaks (All Seasons) | Head to Head | Clubs | Pictures | Roll of Honour | News | Forum | Documents | Rules | Search | Subscribe
Cups Knockout Stage |
Player Aggregates - Division
  Player (Team) Won Lost Tot A Avg F
1
James Lee (Torbay Snooker League) 7 0 +7 357 125 71  25  +46 
2
Ryan Mears (Byfleet Snooker League) 7 0 +7 345 128 69  25  +44 
3
Robbie James (West Midlands Snooker League) 7 1 +6 292 141 58  28  +30 
4
Matt Lancaster (Bristol Snooker League) 6 0 +6 240 118 60  29  +31 
5
Ben Harrison (Bristol Snooker League) 6 1 +5 206 176 51  44  +7 
6
Callum Downing (West Midlands Snooker League) 6 2 +4 234 229 46  45  +1 
7
Darren Bond (Bristol Snooker League) 5 2 +3 268 136 67  34  +33 
8
Jack Harris (West Midlands Snooker League) 5 3 +2 235 182 47  36  +11 
9
Ollie Douglas (Eccles Snooker League) 4 1 +3 267 280 53  56  -3 
10
Steve Nevett (W.C.Clark Snooker League) 4 2 +2 291 106 58  21  +37 
11
Paddy Tyndall (Ormskirk Snooker League) 4 2 +2 317 211 63  42  +21 
12
Gareth Hibbott (Ormskirk Snooker League) 4 2 +2 304 196 60  39  +21 
13
J Halliwell (Torbay Snooker League) 4 2 +2 240 203 60  50  +10 
14
Martin Brown (Ormskirk Snooker League) 4 2 +2 240 192 48  38  +10 
15
Carl Davies (W.C.Clark Snooker League) 4 2 +2 241 225 48  45  +3 
16
Matt Ford (Byfleet Snooker League) 4 3 +1 265 270 53  54  -1 
17
Sam Baird (Bristol Snooker League) 4 4 0 298 194 59  38  +21 
18
Adrian Rosa (West Midlands Snooker League) 4 4 0 200 274 40  54  -14 
19
G Reeves (Byfleet Snooker League) 3 1 +2 127 43 63  21  +42 
20
A Astin (Torbay Snooker League) 3 2 +1 234 151 58  37  +21 
21
Mike Holland (Eccles Snooker League) 3 2 +1 286 221 57  44  +13 
22
John Reid (Bolton Snooker League) 3 2 +1 280 228 56  45  +11 
23
Kieran Ashworth (Eccles Snooker League) 3 2 +1 266 225 53  45  +8 
24
Sam Thomond (Bolton Snooker League) 3 2 +1 261 249 52  49  +3 
25
Stuart Hesketh (Bolton Snooker League) 3 2 +1 261 261 52  52 
26
Andy Bolter (Captain) (Reading Snooker League) 3 2 +1 212 237 42  47  -5 
27
Anthony Green (Bradford Snooker League) 3 3 0 315 209 63  41  +22 
28
Richard Binns (Leeds Snooker League) 3 3 0 310 213 62  42  +20 
29
Bob Patterson (Leeds Snooker League) 3 3 0 265 177 53  35  +18 
30
J Whitaker (Torbay Snooker League) 3 3 0 222 152 55  38  +17 
31
Mark Slater (Bradford Snooker League) 3 3 0 286 220 57  44  +13 
32
Ian Rose (Byfleet Snooker League) 3 3 0 184 162 46  40  +6 
33
Gary Coulson (W.C.Clark Snooker League) 3 3 0 250 254 50  50 
34
Jason Pusser (W.C.Clark Snooker League) 3 3 0 255 268 51  53  -2 
35
James Sumner (W.C.Clark Snooker League) 3 3 0 198 250 39  50  -11 
36
Lewis Harper (Leeds Snooker League) 3 3 0 174 273 34  54  -20 
37
Dharminder Lilly Singh (Newbury Snooker League) 2 1 +1 188 129 62  43  +19 
38
Andrew Seymour (Newbury Snooker League) 2 2 0 180 192 45  48  -3 
39
Alex Mucklow (Torbay Snooker League) 2 2 0 98 167 32  55  -23 
40
Aidan Murphy (Bristol Snooker League) 2 3 -1 90 79 45  39  +6 
41
Neil Winkworth (Reading Snooker League) 2 3 -1 214 198 42  39  +3 
42
Phil Bolter (Reading Snooker League) 2 3 -1 228 222 45  44  +1 
43
Josh Walker (Bradford Snooker League) 2 3 -1 240 243 48  48 
44
Craig Marsh (Reading Snooker League) 2 3 -1 241 261 48  52  -4 
45
Oscar Mungins (Bolton Snooker League) 2 3 -1 205 235 41  47  -6 
46
Andrew Vernon (Byfleet Snooker League) 2 3 -1 192 263 38  52  -14 
47
Chris Rice (Reading Snooker League) 2 3 -1 188 261 37  52  -15 
48
Colin Bark (Newbury Snooker League) 2 3 -1 213 321 42  64  -22 
49
Chris Hoare (Ormskirk Snooker League) 2 4 -2 248 238 49  47  +2 
50
Alex McCann (Bradford Snooker League) 2 4 -2 231 248 46  49  -3 
51
Tony Massey (Leeds Snooker League) 2 4 -2 205 233 41  46  -5 
52
Stephen Broadhead (Leeds Snooker League) 2 4 -2 186 253 37  50  -13 
53
A Tunney (Torbay Snooker League) 2 4 -2 215 293 43  58  -15 
54
Paul Lloyd (West Midlands Snooker League) 2 4 -2 152 257 30  51  -21 
55
Mason Wilson (Newbury Snooker League) 1 4 -3 166 264 33  52  -19 
56
Pat Doohan (Eccles Snooker League) 1 4 -3 186 325 37  65  -28 
57
Ross Summers (Bristol Snooker League) 1 4 -3 132 261 33  65  -32 
58
B Parker (Byfleet Snooker League) 1 5 -4 200 213 50  53  -3 
59
Gareth Green (Bradford Snooker League) 1 5 -4 205 306 41  61  -20 
60
Andy Weeks (Bristol Snooker League) 0 2 -2 52 104 26  52  -26 
61
Lyndon Paxford (Newbury Snooker League) 0 2 -2 45 111 22  55  -33 
62
Danny Rydex (Newbury Snooker League) 0 2 -2 38 135 19  67  -48 
63
Ray Jones (Eccles Snooker League) 0 2 -2 39 168 19  84  -65 
64
Graham Hardy (Eccles Snooker League) 0 3 -3 97 204 32  68  -36 
65
Dharmendra Patel (Newbury Snooker League) 0 4 -4 70 259 17  64  -47 
66
Mike Turner (Bolton Snooker League) 0 5 -5 123 324 24  64  -40 
67
Paul A Williams (Ormskirk Snooker League) 0 6 -6 151 298 30  59  -29