UK League Snooker Annual Championship -
Administrator - Richard Ormiston | richard@leaguesnooker.co.uk |
League Tables | Fixtures & Results | Player Rankings | Player Aggregates | Player Stats (All Seasons) | Highest Breaks | Breaks (All Divisions & Cups) | Breaks (All Seasons) | Head to Head | Clubs | Pictures | Roll of Honour | News | Forum | Sponsors | Documents | Rules | Search | Subscribe
Cups Knockout Stage |
   
Player Rankings - Division  
  Player (Team) Played Won Lost
Diff
Percent
Highest Break
1
Gareth Hibbott (Ormskirk Snooker League) 8 8 0
+8
100%
113
2
Isa Ishtiaq (Bradford Snooker League) 8 7 1
+6
87.5%
53
3
Shaun Harkin (Leamington Snooker League) 7 6 1
+5
85.71%
0
4
Craig Marsh (Reading Snooker League) 7 6 1
+5
85.71%
40
5
Ben Harrison (Bristol Snooker League) 8 6 2
+4
75%
51
6
Matt Lancaster (Bristol Snooker League) 8 6 2
+4
75%
0
7
Josh Walker (Bradford Snooker League) 8 6 2
+4
75%
0
8
J Holmes (Ormskirk Snooker League) 8 6 2
+4
75%
38
9
Jon Ford (Nuneaton Snooker League) 6 5 1
+4
83.33%
0
10
Mally Billclough (Leeds (A) Snooker League) 7 5 2
+3
71.43%
0
11
Kieran Ashworth (Eccles Snooker League) 7 5 2
+3
71.43%
47
12
J Lewis (Fylde Snooker League) 5 4 1
+3
80%
0
13
Sam Thomond (Bolton Snooker League) 5 4 1
+3
80%
0
14
Scott Raper (Leeds (A) Snooker League) 7 5 2
+3
71.43%
0
15
Stephen Broadhead (Leeds (B) Snooker League) 5 4 1
+3
80%
0
16
Dale Prout (Reading Snooker League) 7 5 2
+3
71.43%
44
17
M Butler (Fylde Snooker League) 5 4 1
+3
80%
0
18
Stuart Hesketh (Bolton Snooker League) 6 4 2
+2
66.67%
0
19
Paul Bunyard (Byfleet Snooker League) 6 4 2
+2
66.67%
48
20
Gareth Green (Bradford Snooker League) 8 5 3
+2
62.5%
0
21
J Galler (Fylde Snooker League) 4 3 1
+2
75%
0
22
Matt Ford (Byfleet Snooker League) 6 4 2
+2
66.67%
0
23
Lewis Harper (Leeds (A) Snooker League) 7 4 3
+1
57.14%
0
24
Mark Slater (Bradford Snooker League) 7 4 3
+1
57.14%
0
25
Ian Wagstaff (Leamington Snooker League) 5 3 2
+1
60%
32
26
Graham Hardy (Eccles Snooker League) 5 3 2
+1
60%
0
27
Neil Winkworth (Reading Snooker League) 7 4 3
+1
57.14%
0
28
J Eales (Leamington Snooker League) 5 3 2
+1
60%
34
29
Jason Smith (Nuneaton Snooker League) 5 3 2
+1
60%
0
30
Martin Brown (Ormskirk Snooker League) 7 4 3
+1
57.14%
0
31
Richard Binns (Leeds (B) Snooker League) 5 3 2
+1
60%
0
32
Andrew Vernon (Byfleet Snooker League) 6 3 3
0
50%
30
33
P Morrison (Byfleet Snooker League) 6 3 3
0
50%
0
34
Chris Hoare (Ormskirk Snooker League) 8 4 4
0
50%
61
35
Darren Bond (Bristol Snooker League) 8 4 4
0
50%
87
36
Anthony Green (Bradford Snooker League) 8 4 4
0
50%
0
37
Mike Holland (Eccles Snooker League) 4 2 2
0
50%
0
38
Pete North (Nuneaton Snooker League) 4 2 2
0
50%
0
39
Andy Taffinder (Leeds (B) Snooker League) 2 1 1
0
50%
0
40
L Ballon (Leeds (B) Snooker League) 2 1 1
0
50%
0
41
Pat Doohan (Eccles Snooker League) 4 2 2
0
50%
0
42
Tony Massey (Leeds (A) Snooker League) 7 3 4
-1
42.86%
0
43
Andy Yates (Newbury Snooker League) 5 2 3
-1
40%
0
44
Tommy Doherty (Leeds (B) Snooker League) 5 2 3
-1
40%
0
45
Jay Holt (Eccles Snooker League) 5 2 3
-1
40%
0
46
R Cameron (Fylde Snooker League) 5 2 3
-1
40%
0
47
Ian Williams (Eccles Snooker League) 3 1 2
-1
33.33%
0
48
Andy Cooper (Bristol Snooker League) 7 3 4
-1
42.86%
0
49
Paul Williams (Ormskirk Snooker League) 7 3 4
-1
42.86%
52
50
Neal Stribbling (Leamington Snooker League) 5 2 3
-1
40%
0
51
Ryan Walton (Leeds (B) Snooker League) 3 1 2
-1
33.33%
0
52
T Scott (Fylde Snooker League) 3 1 2
-1
33.33%
0
53
S Caldwell (Fylde Snooker League) 1 0 1
-1
0%
0
54
Ross Summers (Bristol Snooker League) 8 3 5
-2
37.5%
0
55
J Evetts (Leamington Snooker League) 6 2 4
-2
33.33%
93
56
Phil Parkin (Leamington Snooker League) 6 2 4
-2
33.33%
69
57
Chris Hart (Leeds (A) Snooker League) 6 2 4
-2
33.33%
0
58
Andy Ainslow (Nuneaton Snooker League) 4 1 3
-2
25%
0
59
Mike Turner (Bolton Snooker League) 4 1 3
-2
25%
0
60
Paul Rothwell (Eccles Snooker League) 4 1 3
-2
25%
0
61
Paul Gibbs (Nuneaton Snooker League) 6 2 4
-2
33.33%
0
62
Tony Bowers (Bolton Snooker League) 4 1 3
-2
25%
0
63
O Mungins (Bolton Snooker League) 2 0 2
-2
0%
0
64
John Jones (Eccles Snooker League) 2 0 2
-2
0%
0
65
John Reid (Bolton Snooker League) 5 1 4
-3
20%
0
66
S Fitzpatrick (Fylde Snooker League) 3 0 3
-3
0%
0
67
Mark Beetham (Newbury Snooker League) 5 1 4
-3
20%
0
68
L Barlow (Leeds (B) Snooker League) 3 0 3
-3
0%
0
69
N Houten (Bolton Snooker League) 3 0 3
-3
0%
0
70
Ian Rose (Byfleet Snooker League) 6 1 5
-4
16.67%
0
71
Mark Ainscough (Fylde Snooker League) 4 0 4
-4
0%
0
72
Chris Rice (Reading Snooker League) 7 1 6
-5
14.29%
0
73
Scott Haynes (Reading Snooker League) 7 1 6
-5
14.29%
0
74
Paul Dicks (Nuneaton Snooker League) 5 0 5
-5
0%
0
75
Alan Checkette (Newbury Snooker League) 5 0 5
-5
0%
0
76
Dharmendra Patel (Newbury Snooker League) 5 0 5
-5
0%
0
77
David Brown (Newbury Snooker League) 5 0 5
-5
0%
0