Okehampton & District Snooker League -
Administrator - Julian Bray | okesnooker@hotmail.co.uk |
League Tables | Fixtures & Results | Player Rankings | Player Aggregates | Player Stats (All Seasons) | Highest Breaks | Breaks (All Divisions & Cups) | Breaks (All Seasons) | Head to Head | Clubs | Pictures | Roll of Honour | News | Forum | Sponsors | Committee | Documents | Rules | Search | Subscribe
Cups Jim Langford Handicap 2023/2024 | LAS Aerospace Okehampton Handicap Singles 2023/2024 | LAS Aerospace Okehampton Scratch Singles 2023/2024 | LAS Areospace Okehampton League Doubles 2023/24 | Team KO Cup 2024 |
   
Search All Players
  Name Team Season
1
Adam Wonnacott  -25 Halwill Junction 10/9/2023 - 2/19/2024
2
Adam Wonnacott  -25 Halwill Junction 10/9/2023 - 2/19/2024
3
Alan Short  -50 South Zeal B 10/9/2023 - 2/19/2024
4
Alan Short  -50 South Zeal B 10/9/2023 - 2/19/2024
5
Andrew Wonnacott  -40 Halwill Junction 10/9/2023 - 2/19/2024
6
Andrew Wonnacott  -40 Halwill Junction 10/9/2023 - 2/19/2024
7
Andy Bissett  -50 South Zeal C 10/9/2023 - 2/19/2024
8
Andy Bissett  -50 South Zeal C 10/9/2023 - 2/19/2024
9
Andy Bull  0 Northlew A 10/9/2023 - 2/19/2024
10
Andy Ridgemond  -50 South Zeal C 10/9/2023 - 2/19/2024
11
Arnie Searle  -40 Northlew A 10/9/2023 - 2/19/2024
12
Ben Howell  0 South Zeal C 10/9/2023 - 2/19/2024
13
Brian Holland  0 South Zeal A 10/9/2023 - 2/19/2024
14
Brian Holland  0 South Zeal A 10/9/2023 - 2/19/2024
15
Bryan Hill  -10 Northlew A 10/9/2023 - 2/19/2024
16
Bryan Hill  -10 Northlew 10/9/2023 - 2/19/2024
17
Chris Ball  -5 South Zeal B 10/9/2023 - 2/19/2024
18
Chris Ball  -5 South Zeal B 10/9/2023 - 2/19/2024
19
Colin Knight  -5 Halwill Junction 10/9/2023 - 2/19/2024
20
Dan Purvis  -20 Northlew A 10/9/2023 - 2/19/2024
21
Dan Purvis  -20 Northlew B 10/9/2023 - 2/19/2024
22
Daniel Wonnacott  -30 Halwill Junction 10/9/2023 - 2/19/2024
23
Dave Griffiths  -50 South Zeal C 10/9/2023 - 2/19/2024
24
Dave Griffiths  -50 South Zeal C 10/9/2023 - 2/19/2024
25
Dave Howell  -50 South Zeal C 10/9/2023 - 2/19/2024
26
Dave Howell  -50 South Zeal C 10/9/2023 - 2/19/2024
27
Dave Powell  0 Sheepwash B 10/9/2023 - 2/19/2024
28
Dave Stallion  0 South Zeal A 10/9/2023 - 2/19/2024
29
Dave Stallion  0 South Zeal A 10/9/2023 - 2/19/2024
30
Dave Williams  -50 Sheepwash C 10/9/2023 - 2/19/2024
31
Dave Williams  -50 Sheepwash A 10/9/2023 - 2/19/2024
32
David Bagshall  0 Northlew B 10/9/2023 - 2/19/2024
33
Frank Voaden  0 Northlew A 10/9/2023 - 2/19/2024
34
Grant Powell  -10 Halwill Junction 10/9/2023 - 2/19/2024
35
Grant Powell  -10 Halwill Junction 10/9/2023 - 2/19/2024
36
Greg Moyse  -40 Halwill Junction 10/9/2023 - 2/19/2024
37
Hughie McGowan  -10 South Zeal C 10/9/2023 - 2/19/2024
38
Ian Gill  -35 South Zeal B 10/9/2023 - 2/19/2024
39
Ian Scrivener  -5 Sheepwash B 10/9/2023 - 2/19/2024
40
Ian Scviener  -5 Sheepwash B 10/9/2023 - 2/19/2024
41
Jamie Murray  -50 Sheepwash C 10/9/2023 - 2/19/2024
42
Jamie Murray  -50 Sheepwash A 10/9/2023 - 2/19/2024
43
Jay Bullen  -50 Sheepwash A 10/9/2023 - 2/19/2024
44
Joe Bray  0 Sheepwash A 10/9/2023 - 2/19/2024
45
Joe Bray  0 Sheepwash C 10/9/2023 - 2/19/2024
46
Julian Bray  -40 Sheepwash C 10/9/2023 - 2/19/2024
47
Julian Bray  -40 Sheepwash A 10/9/2023 - 2/19/2024
48
Keith Monnox  -35 South Zeal A 10/9/2023 - 2/19/2024
49
Keith Monnox  -35 South Zeal A 10/9/2023 - 2/19/2024
50
Lance Turner  -45 South Zeal C 10/9/2023 - 2/19/2024
51
Marc Neale  0 Northlew A 10/9/2023 - 2/19/2024
52
Marc Neale  0 Northlew 10/9/2023 - 2/19/2024
53
Marc Neale  -15 Northlew B 10/9/2023 - 2/19/2024
54
Martin Bennett  -25 Sheepwash A 10/9/2023 - 2/19/2024
55
Michael Hubbard  0 Sheepwash A 10/9/2023 - 2/19/2024
56
Mike Cole  0 Northlew A 10/9/2023 - 2/19/2024
57
Mike Cole  0 Northlew 10/9/2023 - 2/19/2024
58
Neil Vernon  -25 South Zeal B 10/9/2023 - 2/19/2024
59
Oliver Wonnacott  -5 Halwill Junction 10/9/2023 - 2/19/2024
60
Oliver Wonnacott  -5 Halwill Junction 10/9/2023 - 2/19/2024
61
Paul Chastey  0 South Zeal B 10/9/2023 - 2/19/2024
62
Paul Rosa  0 South Zeal C 10/9/2023 - 2/19/2024
63
Richard Thomas  -20 South Zeal B 10/9/2023 - 2/19/2024
64
Richard Thomas  -20 South Zeal A 10/9/2023 - 2/19/2024
65
Ross Powell  -25 Sheepwash B 10/9/2023 - 2/19/2024
66
Ross Powell  -25 Sheepwash B 10/9/2023 - 2/19/2024
67
Scott Powell  -15 Sheepwash B 10/9/2023 - 2/19/2024
68
Scott Powell  -15 Sheepwash B 10/9/2023 - 2/19/2024
69
Seb Claydon  0 South Zeal C 10/9/2023 - 2/19/2024
70
Simon Tremlett  -25 Sheepwash A 10/9/2023 - 2/19/2024
71
Steven Tye  0 Northlew B 10/9/2023 - 2/19/2024
72
Tony Prole  0 Northlew B 10/9/2023 - 2/19/2024
73
Tony Richardson  0 Sheepwash B 10/9/2023 - 2/19/2024