St. Helens & District (Thurs.) Snooker League -
Administrator - Dave O'Dowd | david_odowd@hotmail.com |
League Tables | Fixtures & Results | Player Rankings | Player Aggregates | Player Stats (All Seasons) | Highest Breaks | Breaks (All Divisions & Cups) | Breaks (All Seasons) | Head to Head | Clubs | Pictures | Roll of Honour | News | Forum | Sponsors | Documents | Rules | Search | Subscribe
Cups Alan Crosby Memorial Cup (Individual H'Cap) | Alan Hill Memorial Trophy (Pairs) | Bert Harris Memorial Cup (Under 25's) | Frank Owen Trophy (Over 50's) | Jimmy Rigby Cup (Three Man Team) | K.W.T. Bowl | K.W.T. Cup | O'Dowd/Ormiston Trophy (Scratch Individual) |
   
Search All Players
  Name Team Season
1
Aaron Duckworth  13 Parr Cons WMC 1 9/18/2023 - 6/30/2024
2
Aaron Lamb  30 Sidac Social 1 9/18/2023 - 6/30/2024
3
Aaron Lewis  0 Sidac Social 2 9/18/2023 - 6/30/2024
4
Aaron Ormrod  14 Sutton Cricket 9/18/2023 - 6/30/2024
5
Aaron Vint  40 Parr Cons WMC 2 9/18/2023 - 6/30/2024
6
Adam Dooley  30 Greenalls 9/18/2023 - 6/30/2024
7
Adam Dooley Jr.  48 Greenalls 9/18/2023 - 6/30/2024
8
Adam Onion  35 Sutton Cricket 9/18/2023 - 6/30/2024
9
Ady Fallon  7 East Sutton Labour 1 9/18/2023 - 6/30/2024
10
Alan Cottington  21 Windleshaw 1 9/18/2023 - 6/30/2024
11
Alan Dodd  -21 Prescot Parish Church (Wed) 9/18/2023 - 6/30/2024
12
Alan Dodd  -15 Lowe House 9/18/2023 - 6/30/2024
13
Alan Naylor  37 Unison (Wed) 9/18/2023 - 6/30/2024
14
Alan Webb  34 Unison (@Scala) 9/18/2023 - 6/30/2024
15
Alan Whittaker  30 St. Teresas 9/18/2023 - 6/30/2024
16
Alick Dootson  44 Sidac Social 1 9/18/2023 - 6/30/2024
17
Andrew Barton  11 Huyton & Prescot GC (Wed) 9/18/2023 - 6/30/2024
18
Andrew Dodd  19 Sutton Cricket 9/18/2023 - 6/30/2024
19
Andrew Pennington  8 East Sutton Labour 1 9/18/2023 - 6/30/2024
20
Andy Clarke  32 St. Annes Town 9/18/2023 - 6/30/2024
21
Andy Davock  20 Sidac Social 2 9/18/2023 - 6/30/2024
22
Andy Harper  7 St. Teresas Ravens 9/18/2023 - 6/30/2024
23
Andy Hughes  41 Sutton Cricket 9/18/2023 - 6/30/2024
24
Andy Nulty  40 Lowe House 9/18/2023 - 6/30/2024
25
Andy Singleton  32 St. Teresas Ravens 9/18/2023 - 6/30/2024
26
Anthony Bacon  -15 Parr Cons WMC 1 9/18/2023 - 6/30/2024
27
Anthony Briscoe  49 Sidac Social 1 9/18/2023 - 6/30/2024
28
Anthony Glover  18 Windle Social 9/18/2023 - 6/30/2024
29
Anthony Marsh  39 Sutton Cricket 9/18/2023 - 6/30/2024
30
Anthony Ollerton  22 Birchley St. Marys 9/18/2023 - 6/30/2024
31
Anthony Rampling  38 Parr Cons WMC 2 9/18/2023 - 6/30/2024
32
Ashton Chisnall  45 Parr Cons WMC 2 9/18/2023 - 6/30/2024
33
Barry Clarke  40 St. Teresas 9/18/2023 - 6/30/2024
34
Barry Lang  24 Prescot Guild Hall (Wed) 9/18/2023 - 6/30/2024
35
Ben Chorley  30 Parr Cons WMC 2 9/18/2023 - 6/30/2024
36
Ben Dooley  -20 Greenalls 9/18/2023 - 6/30/2024
37
Bill Atherton  2 St. Teresas 9/18/2023 - 6/30/2024
38
Bill Fyles  42 East Sutton Labour 1 9/18/2023 - 6/30/2024
39
Bill Geldert  15 Windleshaw 1 9/18/2023 - 6/30/2024
40
Billy Duffy  1 Huyton & Prescot GC (Wed) 9/18/2023 - 6/30/2024
41
Billy Revill  35 Parr Cons WMC 2 9/18/2023 - 6/30/2024
42
Billy Roughley  24 Windle Social 9/18/2023 - 6/30/2024
43
Bob Everson  17 Rainford X Social 9/18/2023 - 6/30/2024
44
Bob Foulkes  -8 Huyton & Prescot GC (Wed) 9/18/2023 - 6/30/2024
45
Bradley Higgins  24 Prescot Parish Church (Wed) 9/18/2023 - 6/30/2024
46
Brian Clarke  24 St. Teresas Ravens 9/18/2023 - 6/30/2024
47
Brian Murphy  47 Lowe House 9/18/2023 - 6/30/2024
48
Callum Jones  9 Sidac Social 1 9/18/2023 - 6/30/2024
49
Calum Lomax  36 Haydock Cons (Wed) 9/18/2023 - 6/30/2024
50
Chris Carter  35 Sidac Social 2 9/18/2023 - 6/30/2024
51
Chris Chisnall  18 Parr Cons WMC 2 9/18/2023 - 6/30/2024
52
Chris Coatsworth  15 Unison (@Scala) 9/18/2023 - 6/30/2024
53
Chris Hayes  33 Peasley Cross Cons. 9/18/2023 - 6/30/2024
54
Chris Hill  -20 East Sutton Labour 1 9/18/2023 - 6/30/2024
55
Chris Marsh  15 Sidac Social 1 9/18/2023 - 6/30/2024
56
Chris Parr  29 Windleshaw 2 9/18/2023 - 6/30/2024
57
Chris Richmond  -1 Greenalls 9/18/2023 - 6/30/2024
58
Chris Woods  8 Windle Social 9/18/2023 - 6/30/2024
59
Colin Davies  16 Prescot Guild Hall (Wed) 9/18/2023 - 6/30/2024
60
Colin McCarthy  10 St. Teresas 9/18/2023 - 6/30/2024
61
Connor Seddon  40 Unison (Wed) 9/18/2023 - 6/30/2024
62
Damien Bacon  4 Parr Cons WMC 1 9/18/2023 - 6/30/2024
63
Dan Carter  35 Birchley St. Marys 9/18/2023 - 6/30/2024
64
Daniel Croft  40 Huyton & Prescot GC (Wed) 9/18/2023 - 6/30/2024
65
Danny Dixon  37 East Sutton Labour 1 9/18/2023 - 6/30/2024
66
Danny Iatrov  49 Rainford X Social 9/18/2023 - 6/30/2024
67
Danny McBride  7 Birchley St. Marys 9/18/2023 - 6/30/2024
68
Danny Roughley  38 East Sutton Labour 1 9/18/2023 - 6/30/2024
69
Danny Woods  28 Windle Social 9/18/2023 - 6/30/2024
70
Darren Bainbridge  18 Sidac Social 1 9/18/2023 - 6/30/2024
71
Darren Sharratt  5 St Teresas (Wed) 9/18/2023 - 6/30/2024
72
Darren Webster  4 Unison (@Scala) 9/18/2023 - 6/30/2024
73
Daryl Birch  40 St. Teresas 9/18/2023 - 6/30/2024
74
Dave Arnold  21 Huyton & Prescot GC (Wed) 9/18/2023 - 6/30/2024
75
Dave Foody  8 Prescot Parish Church (Wed) 9/18/2023 - 6/30/2024
76
Dave Hankinson  39 Windleshaw 2 9/18/2023 - 6/30/2024
77
Dave O'Dowd  11 St. Teresas 9/18/2023 - 6/30/2024
78
Dave Pierce  25 Prescot Guild Hall (Wed) 9/18/2023 - 6/30/2024
79
Dave Roberts  31 St. Teresas Ravens 9/18/2023 - 6/30/2024
80
Dave White  17 Sidac Social 2 9/18/2023 - 6/30/2024
81
David Hughes  28 Windle Social 9/18/2023 - 6/30/2024
82
David Wellens  35 Parr Cons WMC 1 9/18/2023 - 6/30/2024
83
David Willis  26 Lowe House 9/18/2023 - 6/30/2024
84
Dean Mangan  29 Prescot Guild Hall (Wed) 9/18/2023 - 6/30/2024
85
Derek Crosby  19 Windleshaw 2 9/18/2023 - 6/30/2024
86
Derek Hornby  16 Windle Social 9/18/2023 - 6/30/2024
87
Derek Tinsley  9 Peasley Cross Cons. 9/18/2023 - 6/30/2024
88
Dylan Jones  43 Parr Cons WMC 2 9/18/2023 - 6/30/2024
89
Elliott Twiss  38 Rainford X Social 9/18/2023 - 6/30/2024
90
Ellis Fenney  28 Sutton Cricket 9/18/2023 - 6/30/2024
91
Ernie Johnson  21 East Sutton Labour 2 9/18/2023 - 6/30/2024
92
Ewan Ritson  48 Birchley St. Marys 9/18/2023 - 6/30/2024
93
Frank Lyon  23 Haydock Cons (Wed) 9/18/2023 - 6/30/2024
94
Frank Nolan  40 East Sutton Labour 2 9/18/2023 - 6/30/2024
95
Freddy Edzes  40 East Sutton Labour 2 9/18/2023 - 6/30/2024
96
Garry Place  26 Scala Snooker 9/18/2023 - 6/30/2024
97
Gary Clarke  50 St. Teresas Ravens 9/18/2023 - 6/30/2024
98
Gary Crosby  23 Windleshaw 2 9/18/2023 - 6/30/2024
99
Gary Frost  20 Sutton Cricket 9/18/2023 - 6/30/2024
100
Gary Hughes  23 Scala Snooker 9/18/2023 - 6/30/2024
101
Gary Murphy  48 St. Annes Town 9/18/2023 - 6/30/2024
102
Gary O'Grady  -5 Huyton & Prescot GC (Wed) 9/18/2023 - 6/30/2024
103
Geoff Forber  14 Birchley St. Marys 9/18/2023 - 6/30/2024
104
Glynn Bainbridge  50 Sidac Social 1 9/18/2023 - 6/30/2024
105
Graeme Bannister  23 Parr Cons WMC 1 9/18/2023 - 6/30/2024
106
Graham Agnew  43 Rainford X Social 9/18/2023 - 6/30/2024
107
Graham Johnson  6 Peasley X (Wed) 9/18/2023 - 6/30/2024
108
Graham Kinsey  5 Windleshaw 1 9/18/2023 - 6/30/2024
109
Graham Parr  48 Sidac Social 2 9/18/2023 - 6/30/2024
110
Gregg Burrows  39 Scala Snooker 9/18/2023 - 6/30/2024
111
Harry Dooley  50 Greenalls 9/18/2023 - 6/30/2024
112
Harry Turner  17 Peasley Cross Cons. 9/18/2023 - 6/30/2024
113
Harvey Smee  40 Scala Snooker 9/18/2023 - 6/30/2024
114
Iain Valentine  17 Rainhill Ex-Services 9/18/2023 - 6/30/2024
115
Ian Boadey  20 Lowe House 9/18/2023 - 6/30/2024
116
Ian Crosby  8 Windleshaw 2 9/18/2023 - 6/30/2024
117
Ian Roberts  41 St. Teresas Ravens 9/18/2023 - 6/30/2024
118
Ian Wilkie  50 St. Annes Town 9/18/2023 - 6/30/2024
119
Jack Pilkington  42 St. Teresas Ravens 9/18/2023 - 6/30/2024
120
Jack Richmond  37 Greenalls 9/18/2023 - 6/30/2024
121
James Burgin  7 Scala Snooker 9/18/2023 - 6/30/2024
122
James Fields  33 Sidac Social 1 9/18/2023 - 6/30/2024
123
James Grayson  20 St. Teresas 9/18/2023 - 6/30/2024
124
James Insch  8 Lowe House (Wed) 9/18/2023 - 6/30/2024
125
James Insch  8 Unison (@Scala) 9/18/2023 - 6/30/2024
126
James Tolitt  35 Sidac Social 1 9/18/2023 - 6/30/2024
127
James Willis  40 Lowe House 9/18/2023 - 6/30/2024
128
Jamie Benson  37 East Sutton Labour 1 9/18/2023 - 6/30/2024
129
Jamie Whittaker  23 Sidac Social 1 9/18/2023 - 6/30/2024
130
Jason Roberts  21 Windle Social 9/18/2023 - 6/30/2024
131
Jeff Keenan  25 East Sutton Labour 1 9/18/2023 - 6/30/2024
132
Jimmy Crooks  37 St. Teresas Ravens 9/18/2023 - 6/30/2024
133
Jimmy Dunne  50 Windle Social 9/18/2023 - 6/30/2024
134
Jimmy Rigby Jr.  37 St. Teresas Ravens 9/18/2023 - 6/30/2024
135
Joe Bacon  32 St. Teresas 9/18/2023 - 6/30/2024
136
Joe Carter  41 Birchley St. Marys 9/18/2023 - 6/30/2024
137
Joe McCormick  26 Peasley Cross Cons. 9/18/2023 - 6/30/2024
138
John Astbury  19 East Sutton Labour 2 9/18/2023 - 6/30/2024
139
John Glenn  14 East Sutton Labour 2 9/18/2023 - 6/30/2024
140
John Lawrenson  18 Unison (@Scala) 9/18/2023 - 6/30/2024
141
John Mangan Jr.  11 Prescot Guild Hall (Wed) 9/18/2023 - 6/30/2024
142
John Mangan Sr.  35 Prescot Guild Hall (Wed) 9/18/2023 - 6/30/2024
143
John O'Brien  30 Scala Snooker 9/18/2023 - 6/30/2024
144
John Pope  18 Windle Social 9/18/2023 - 6/30/2024
145
John Sesnan  36 Rainford X Social 9/18/2023 - 6/30/2024
146
John Twiss  35 Rainford X Social 9/18/2023 - 6/30/2024
147
John Willis  37 Lowe House 9/18/2023 - 6/30/2024
148
Johnny Quirk  36 Scala Snooker 9/18/2023 - 6/30/2024
149
Jonny Green  -13 Parr Cons WMC 1 9/18/2023 - 6/30/2024
150
Jonny Powell  40 Sutton Cricket 9/18/2023 - 6/30/2024
151
Jordan Case  34 St. Teresas Ravens 9/18/2023 - 6/30/2024
152
Jordan Twiss  44 Rainford X Social 9/18/2023 - 6/30/2024
153
Josh Cowley  36 Huyton & Prescot GC (Wed) 9/18/2023 - 6/30/2024
154
Jude Hedges  32 Rainhill Ex-Services 9/18/2023 - 6/30/2024
155
Karl Molyneux  38 St. Teresas Ravens 9/18/2023 - 6/30/2024
156
Karl Szczotok  35 St. Annes Town 9/18/2023 - 6/30/2024
157
Keane Elms  35 Parr Cons WMC 2 9/18/2023 - 6/30/2024
158
Keith Arnold  23 East Sutton Labour 2 9/18/2023 - 6/30/2024
159
Keith Harrison  35 St. Teresas Ravens 9/18/2023 - 6/30/2024
160
Keith. Harrison  19 East Sutton Labour 2 9/18/2023 - 6/30/2024
161
Kevin Carr  11 Sidac Social 1 9/18/2023 - 6/30/2024
162
Kevin McCarthy  33 Huyton & Prescot GC (Wed) 9/18/2023 - 6/30/2024
163
Kevin Moss  26 Rainhill Ex-Services 9/18/2023 - 6/30/2024
164
Kevin Sharratt  30 St Teresas (Wed) 9/18/2023 - 6/30/2024
165
Kevin Stott  -11 Lowe House 9/18/2023 - 6/30/2024
166
Kieran Haddock  44 Greenalls 9/18/2023 - 6/30/2024
167
Kieran Helsby  -33 Parr Cons WMC 1 9/18/2023 - 6/30/2024
168
Kieran Young  13 Lowe House 9/18/2023 - 6/30/2024
169
Lee Caldwell  10 St. Annes Town 9/18/2023 - 6/30/2024
170
Lee Felton  24 St. Teresas 9/18/2023 - 6/30/2024
171
Lee Hayes  45 Peasley Cross Cons. 9/18/2023 - 6/30/2024
172
Lee Jones  15 Parr Cons WMC 2 9/18/2023 - 6/30/2024
173
Lee Molton  50 St. Teresas Ravens 9/18/2023 - 6/30/2024
174
Lewis Twiss  38 Rainford X Social 9/18/2023 - 6/30/2024
175
Liam Carroll  34 St. Annes Town 9/18/2023 - 6/30/2024
176
Liam Dempster  14 Lowe House 9/18/2023 - 6/30/2024
177
Liam Dodd  6 Sutton Cricket 9/18/2023 - 6/30/2024
178
Liam Fishwick  36 St. Teresas Ravens 9/18/2023 - 6/30/2024
179
Liam Waterworth  21 St. Teresas 9/18/2023 - 6/30/2024
180
Marcus Giglio  42 St. Teresas Ravens 9/18/2023 - 6/30/2024
181
Marcus Wright  24 Birchley St. Marys 9/18/2023 - 6/30/2024
182
Mark Bradshaw  30 Sidac Social 2 9/18/2023 - 6/30/2024
183
Mark Bulman  18 Unison (@Scala) 9/18/2023 - 6/30/2024
184
Mark Fearon  28 Birchley St. Marys 9/18/2023 - 6/30/2024
185
Mark Langley  46 Windleshaw 1 9/18/2023 - 6/30/2024
186
Mark McBride  19 Peasley Cross Cons. 9/18/2023 - 6/30/2024
187
Mark Raw  -14 Lowe House 9/18/2023 - 6/30/2024
188
Mark Richardson  -39 Parr Cons WMC 1 9/18/2023 - 6/30/2024
189
Mark Webster  15 Greenalls 9/18/2023 - 6/30/2024
190
Mark Willis  22 Lowe House 9/18/2023 - 6/30/2024
191
Martin Budd  15 Rainford X Social 9/18/2023 - 6/30/2024
192
Martin Deeny  35 Unison (@Scala) 9/18/2023 - 6/30/2024
193
Martin Lane  37 St. Annes Town 9/18/2023 - 6/30/2024
194
Martin McDonald  32 Birchley St. Marys 9/18/2023 - 6/30/2024
195
Martin Sedgwick  -40 Parr Cons WMC 1 9/18/2023 - 6/30/2024
196
Marty Rogers  10 Rainford X Social 9/18/2023 - 6/30/2024
197
Matthew Lomax  28 Windle Social 9/18/2023 - 6/30/2024
198
Matthew Rees  35 Rainhill Ex-Services 9/18/2023 - 6/30/2024
199
Michael Fenney  34 Sutton Cricket 9/18/2023 - 6/30/2024
200
Mike Bennett  -25 St. Teresas 9/18/2023 - 6/30/2024
201
Mike Cunliffe  23 Rainhill Ex-Services 9/18/2023 - 6/30/2024
202
Mike Dooley  47 Greenalls 9/18/2023 - 6/30/2024
203
Mike Hallwood  42 St. Annes Town 9/18/2023 - 6/30/2024
204
Mike Lee  38 East Sutton Labour 1 9/18/2023 - 6/30/2024
205
Mike Rafferty  20 St. Annes Town 9/18/2023 - 6/30/2024
206
Mike Tarbuck  30 East Sutton Labour 1 9/18/2023 - 6/30/2024
207
Mike Ward  31 Windleshaw 1 9/18/2023 - 6/30/2024
208
Mike White  25 Windle Social 9/18/2023 - 6/30/2024
209
Nathan Webster  49 Greenalls 9/18/2023 - 6/30/2024
210
Neil Ashton  28 Rainford X Social 9/18/2023 - 6/30/2024
211
Neil Cooney  30 Rainhill Ex-Services 9/18/2023 - 6/30/2024
212
Neil Hardy  35 Peasley X (Wed) 9/18/2023 - 6/30/2024
213
Neil Lynch  13 Parr Cons WMC 2 9/18/2023 - 6/30/2024
214
Neil Marsh  8 Sutton Cricket 9/18/2023 - 6/30/2024
215
Neil Webster  39 Windleshaw 2 9/18/2023 - 6/30/2024
216
Nick Leonard  21 Windle Social 9/18/2023 - 6/30/2024
217
Paul Cotter  30 Peasley Cross Cons. 9/18/2023 - 6/30/2024
218
Paul Critchley  2 Windleshaw 1 9/18/2023 - 6/30/2024
219
Paul Foster  39 Sidac Social 2 9/18/2023 - 6/30/2024
220
Paul McFerran  -8 Birchley St. Marys 9/18/2023 - 6/30/2024
221
Paul Moody  13 Peasley X (Wed) 9/18/2023 - 6/30/2024
222
Paul Rose  18 Rainford X Social 9/18/2023 - 6/30/2024
223
Paul White  31 Prescot Guild Hall (Wed) 9/18/2023 - 6/30/2024
224
Peter Chisnall  33 Parr Cons WMC 1 9/18/2023 - 6/30/2024
225
Peter Derbyshire  8 Peasley Cross Cons. 9/18/2023 - 6/30/2024
226
Peter Heaps  -4 Lowe House 9/18/2023 - 6/30/2024
227
Peter Large  36 Rainford X Social 9/18/2023 - 6/30/2024
228
Peter O'Neill  48 Windleshaw 1 9/18/2023 - 6/30/2024
229
Peter Shaw  -5 Prescot Parish Church (Wed) 9/18/2023 - 6/30/2024
230
Peter White  10 Sidac Social 2 9/18/2023 - 6/30/2024
231
Phil Leadbetter  13 East Sutton Labour 2 9/18/2023 - 6/30/2024
232
Phil Leatherbarrow  18 Rainford X Social 9/18/2023 - 6/30/2024
233
Phil Naylor  -1 Sidac Social 2 9/18/2023 - 6/30/2024
234
Phil Richmond  19 Greenalls 9/18/2023 - 6/30/2024
235
Phil Swift  32 Windleshaw 2 9/18/2023 - 6/30/2024
236
Phil Waring  21 Parr Cons WMC 1 9/18/2023 - 6/30/2024
237
Ray Diamond  38 Sidac Social 1 9/18/2023 - 6/30/2024
238
Ray Hill  41 East Sutton Labour 2 9/18/2023 - 6/30/2024
239
Ray Roughley  3 St. Teresas 9/18/2023 - 6/30/2024
240
Ray Taylor  35 Haydock Cons (Wed) 9/18/2023 - 6/30/2024
241
Reece Anders  35 Parr Cons WMC 2 9/18/2023 - 6/30/2024
242
Reegan Whittle  50 East Sutton Labour 1 9/18/2023 - 6/30/2024
243
Richard Birch  12 Parr Cons WMC 2 9/18/2023 - 6/30/2024
244
Richard Lamb  35 Sidac Social 1 9/18/2023 - 6/30/2024
245
Richard Moore  32 Scala Snooker 9/18/2023 - 6/30/2024
246
Rob Culshaw  12 Sidac Social 2 9/18/2023 - 6/30/2024
247
Rob Dagnall  -40 Scala Snooker 9/18/2023 - 6/30/2024
248
Rob Garner  30 Scala Snooker 9/18/2023 - 6/30/2024
249
Ryan Place  46 Scala Snooker 9/18/2023 - 6/30/2024
250
Ryan Rennison  13 Sidac Social 2 9/18/2023 - 6/30/2024
251
Ryan Smith  35 Greenalls (Wed) 9/18/2023 - 6/30/2024
252
Sam Cross  40 Parr Cons WMC 2 9/18/2023 - 6/30/2024
253
Scott Honey  38 Parr Cons WMC 2 9/18/2023 - 6/30/2024
254
Shane Leadbetter  40 East Sutton Labour 2 9/18/2023 - 6/30/2024
255
Shaun Carr  8 Sidac Social 1 9/18/2023 - 6/30/2024
256
Shaun McGowan  40 East Sutton Labour 1 9/18/2023 - 6/30/2024
257
Simon Holland  -18 East Sutton Labour 1 9/18/2023 - 6/30/2024
258
Simon Keenaghan  -5 Windleshaw 1 9/18/2023 - 6/30/2024
259
Ste Bullock  18 Unison (@Scala) 9/18/2023 - 6/30/2024
260
Ste Finnigan  29 Rainhill Ex-Services 9/18/2023 - 6/30/2024
261
Ste Hurst  33 East Sutton Labour 1 9/18/2023 - 6/30/2024
262
Ste Mulcrow  46 Windleshaw 2 9/18/2023 - 6/30/2024
263
Ste Richmond  32 Greenalls 9/18/2023 - 6/30/2024
264
Ste Whittaker  -40 Peasley Cross Cons. 9/18/2023 - 6/30/2024
265
Stephen Hill  -7 Rainhill Ex-Services 9/18/2023 - 6/30/2024
266
Stephen Ridgway  46 Unison (@Scala) 9/18/2023 - 6/30/2024
267
Steve Barlow  21 Scala Snooker 9/18/2023 - 6/30/2024
268
Steve Birmingham  23 Sidac Social 2 9/18/2023 - 6/30/2024
269
Steve Farrar  11 Rainford X Social 9/18/2023 - 6/30/2024
270
Steve Long  44 Windle Social 9/18/2023 - 6/30/2024
271
Steve Lowery  10 St. Annes Town 9/18/2023 - 6/30/2024
272
Steven Burrows  50 Windleshaw 1 9/18/2023 - 6/30/2024
273
Steven Clew  18 Rainhill Ex-Services 9/18/2023 - 6/30/2024
274
Steven Lee  35 Windleshaw 2 9/18/2023 - 6/30/2024
275
Stu Barrow  -16 Scala Snooker 9/18/2023 - 6/30/2024
276
Stuart Linsell  14 Rainford X Social 9/18/2023 - 6/30/2024
277
T.B.C *  0 T.B.C 9/18/2023 - 6/30/2024
278
Taylor Caton-Hand  46 Sutton Cricket 9/18/2023 - 6/30/2024
279
Terry Kelly  42 Unison (@Scala) 9/18/2023 - 6/30/2024
280
Terry Wilkie  7 St. Annes Town 9/18/2023 - 6/30/2024
281
Thomas O'Dowd  50 St. Teresas 9/18/2023 - 6/30/2024
282
Tom Bulman  11 Unison (@Scala) 9/18/2023 - 6/30/2024
283
Tom Huntingdon  39 St. Teresas Ravens 9/18/2023 - 6/30/2024
284
Tom Morrison  47 Windleshaw 2 9/18/2023 - 6/30/2024
285
Tommy Heyes  39 Rainford X Social 9/18/2023 - 6/30/2024
286
Tommy Ollerton  31 Birchley St. Marys 9/18/2023 - 6/30/2024
287
Tommy Power  50 East Sutton Labour 2 9/18/2023 - 6/30/2024
288
Tony Burns  21 Lowe House 9/18/2023 - 6/30/2024
289
Tony Carr  25 Greenalls 9/18/2023 - 6/30/2024
290
Tony Carr  27 Greenalls (Wed) 9/18/2023 - 6/30/2024
291
Tony Makin  16 Unison (@Scala) 9/18/2023 - 6/30/2024
292
Trevor Griffiths  30 Lowe House 9/18/2023 - 6/30/2024
293
Trevor Roberts  -15 Peasley X (Wed) 9/18/2023 - 6/30/2024
294
Trevor Taylor  11 Unison (@Scala) 9/18/2023 - 6/30/2024
295
Wilf Hayes  49 Peasley Cross Cons. 9/18/2023 - 6/30/2024
296
Will Fyles  7 East Sutton Labour 1 9/18/2023 - 6/30/2024
297
Will Langtry  33 Parr Cons WMC 2 9/18/2023 - 6/30/2024