Cambridge & District Snooker League -
Administrator - Matt Burton | M_r_burton@hotmail.co.uk |
League Tables | Fixtures & Results | Player Rankings | Player Stats (All Seasons) | Highest Breaks | Breaks (All Divisions & Cups) | Breaks (All Seasons) | Head to Head | Clubs | Pictures | Roll of Honour | News | Forum | Documents | Rules | Search | Subscribe
Cups NCI Centenary Cup | Ted Newton Snooker Handicap | The Cambridge Daily News Cup | Tony Mitchell Cup |
Search All Players
  Name Team Season
1
A Canning  Newton 10/1/2023 - 5/31/2024
2
A Coteman  Cambridge WMC 10/1/2023 - 5/31/2024
3
A Dallis  Newnham 1 (Thurs) 10/1/2023 - 5/31/2024
4
A Foley  Sawston 2 10/1/2023 - 5/31/2024
5
A Gilbert  Bluntisham 10/1/2023 - 5/31/2024
6
A Hunter  Waterbeach 1 10/1/2023 - 5/31/2024
7
A King  WTs Uni Snooker A 10/1/2023 - 5/31/2024
8
A Owen  Histon RBL 10/1/2023 - 5/31/2024
9
A Rippingale  Sawston 2 10/1/2023 - 5/31/2024
10
A Sharp  Sawston 2 10/1/2023 - 5/31/2024
11
A Sharpe  Sawston 3 (Thurs) 10/1/2023 - 5/31/2024
12
A Shipp  Waterbeach 1 10/1/2023 - 5/31/2024
13
A Siano  Cambridge WMC 10/1/2023 - 5/31/2024
14
A Taylor  Newnham 1 (Thurs) 10/1/2023 - 5/31/2024
15
A Todd  Saffron Snooker (Whittlesford) 10/1/2023 - 5/31/2024
16
A Watson  WTs Uni Snooker A 10/1/2023 - 5/31/2024
17
A Wilson  Sawston 2 10/1/2023 - 5/31/2024
18
Aaron Gibson  Sawston 3 (Thurs) 10/1/2023 - 5/31/2024
19
Aaron O'Connell  Newnham 2 10/1/2023 - 5/31/2024
20
Adam Armstrong  Newnham 2 10/1/2023 - 5/31/2024
21
Adam Ingram  Whittlesford 10/1/2023 - 5/31/2024
22
Ady Darlow  Bluntisham 10/1/2023 - 5/31/2024
23
Alan Heath  Newnham 1 (Thurs) 10/1/2023 - 5/31/2024
24
Alan Son  WTs Uni Snooker A 10/1/2023 - 5/31/2024
25
Alex Bell  Sawston 3 (Thurs) 10/1/2023 - 5/31/2024
26
Alex Fisher  WTs Uni Snooker A 10/1/2023 - 5/31/2024
27
Andre Chat  WTs Uni Snooker A 10/1/2023 - 5/31/2024
28
Andrew Derrett  WTs Uni Snooker A 10/1/2023 - 5/31/2024
29
Andy Edwards  Histon RBL 10/1/2023 - 5/31/2024
30
Andy Green  Histon RBL 10/1/2023 - 5/31/2024
31
Andy Plumb  Newnham 1 (Thurs) 10/1/2023 - 5/31/2024
32
Andy Walker  Whittlesford 10/1/2023 - 5/31/2024
33
Andy Webb  Whittlesford 10/1/2023 - 5/31/2024
34
Andy Edwards / Dan Locke  Histon RBL 10/1/2023 - 5/31/2024
35
Ash Chapman  Arrington 10/1/2023 - 5/31/2024
36
B Barritt  Sawston 2 10/1/2023 - 5/31/2024
37
B Cracknell  Saffron Snooker (Whittlesford) 10/1/2023 - 5/31/2024
38
B Fox  Whittlesford 10/1/2023 - 5/31/2024
39
B Lindsay  Cambridge WMC 10/1/2023 - 5/31/2024
40
B Williams  Sawston 4 10/1/2023 - 5/31/2024
41
Barri Matharu  WTs Uni Snooker A 10/1/2023 - 5/31/2024
42
Barry Kidd  Histon RBL 10/1/2023 - 5/31/2024
43
Barry Kidd  Sawston 1 (Thurs) 10/1/2023 - 5/31/2024
44
Barry Rule  Cheveley Road (Thurs) 10/1/2023 - 5/31/2024
45
Barry Kidd / John Colville  Histon RBL 10/1/2023 - 5/31/2024
46
Ben Anderson  Sawston 1 (Thurs) 10/1/2023 - 5/31/2024
47
Ben Rahim  Cambridge WMC 10/1/2023 - 5/31/2024
48
Ben Turner  Newnham 2 10/1/2023 - 5/31/2024
49
Ben Westwood  Saffron Snooker (Whittlesford) 10/1/2023 - 5/31/2024
50
Bob Burling  Arrington 10/1/2023 - 5/31/2024
51
Brendon Maling  Whittlesford 10/1/2023 - 5/31/2024
52
Brett Noden  WTs Uni Snooker A 10/1/2023 - 5/31/2024
53
Brian Mickel  Cambridge WMC 10/1/2023 - 5/31/2024
54
Brian Wilson  Bluntisham 10/1/2023 - 5/31/2024
55
bye 1  WTs Uni Snooker A 10/1/2023 - 5/31/2024
56
bye 1  Saffron Snooker (Whittlesford) 10/1/2023 - 5/31/2024
57
bye 1  Whittlesford 10/1/2023 - 5/31/2024
58
bye 1  Cheveley Road (Thurs) 10/1/2023 - 5/31/2024
59
Bye 3  Waterbeach 1 10/1/2023 - 5/31/2024
60
Bye 3  Sawston 3 (Thurs) 10/1/2023 - 5/31/2024
61
Bye 3  Sawston 2 10/1/2023 - 5/31/2024
62
Bye 3  Sawston 4 10/1/2023 - 5/31/2024
63
Bye 3  Histon RBL 10/1/2023 - 5/31/2024
64
Bye 3  Newnham 2 10/1/2023 - 5/31/2024
65
Bye 3  Sawston 1 (Thurs) 10/1/2023 - 5/31/2024
66
Bye 3  Newton 10/1/2023 - 5/31/2024
67
C Carpenter  Cheveley Road (Thurs) 10/1/2023 - 5/31/2024
68
C Dove  Sawston 1 (Thurs) 10/1/2023 - 5/31/2024
69
C Ho  WTs Uni Snooker A 10/1/2023 - 5/31/2024
70
C Kelly  Cambridge WMC 10/1/2023 - 5/31/2024
71
C Turner  Sawston 1 (Thurs) 10/1/2023 - 5/31/2024
72
C Willers  Newton 10/1/2023 - 5/31/2024
73
C Williams  Sawston 4 10/1/2023 - 5/31/2024
74
Callum Maries  Waterbeach 2 10/1/2023 - 5/31/2024
75
Carl Macdonald  Newton 10/1/2023 - 5/31/2024
76
Carl Pedler  Newton 10/1/2023 - 5/31/2024
77
Charlie Scroggie  Sawston 3 (Thurs) 10/1/2023 - 5/31/2024
78
Charlie Scroggie  Sawston 2 10/1/2023 - 5/31/2024
79
Chris Clayton  Newnham 2 10/1/2023 - 5/31/2024
80
Chris Marchant  Cambridge WMC 10/1/2023 - 5/31/2024
81
Chris Marchant  Cheveley Road (Thurs) 10/1/2023 - 5/31/2024
82
Colin Denny  Sawston 2 10/1/2023 - 5/31/2024
83
Colin Denny  Sawston 3 (Thurs) 10/1/2023 - 5/31/2024
84
Colin Denny  Sawston 1 (Thurs) 10/1/2023 - 5/31/2024
85
Connor Powell  WTs Uni Snooker A 10/1/2023 - 5/31/2024
86
Craig Benstock  Newnham 2 10/1/2023 - 5/31/2024
87
D Bentinck  Sawston 3 (Thurs) 10/1/2023 - 5/31/2024
88
D Brewor  Sawston 2 10/1/2023 - 5/31/2024
89
D Canning  Newton 10/1/2023 - 5/31/2024
90
D Clark  Histon RBL 10/1/2023 - 5/31/2024
91
D Fisher  Arrington 10/1/2023 - 5/31/2024
92
D Juliyan  Newton 10/1/2023 - 5/31/2024
93
D Lakey  Arrington 10/1/2023 - 5/31/2024
94
D Leboff  WTs Uni Snooker A 10/1/2023 - 5/31/2024
95
D Miller  Cheveley Road (Thurs) 10/1/2023 - 5/31/2024
96
D Morgan  Sawston 3 (Thurs) 10/1/2023 - 5/31/2024
97
D Morgans  Sawston 2 10/1/2023 - 5/31/2024
98
D Shone  Newnham 2 10/1/2023 - 5/31/2024
99
D Spazman  Sawston 2 10/1/2023 - 5/31/2024
100
D Strattford  Sawston 2 10/1/2023 - 5/31/2024
101
D Stretford  Sawston 3 (Thurs) 10/1/2023 - 5/31/2024
102
D Tedman  Saffron Snooker (Whittlesford) 10/1/2023 - 5/31/2024
103
D Walker  Histon RBL 10/1/2023 - 5/31/2024
104
D Wasik  Arrington 10/1/2023 - 5/31/2024
105
D Wenman  Whittlesford 10/1/2023 - 5/31/2024
106
D Wright  Waterbeach 1 10/1/2023 - 5/31/2024
107
Dale French  Sawston 3 (Thurs) 10/1/2023 - 5/31/2024
108
Dale French  Sawston 2 10/1/2023 - 5/31/2024
109
Dale French  Sawston 1 (Thurs) 10/1/2023 - 5/31/2024
110
Dan Frantz-Morgans  Newton 10/1/2023 - 5/31/2024
111
Dan Heath  Newnham 1 (Thurs) 10/1/2023 - 5/31/2024
112
Dan Kent  WTs Uni Snooker A 10/1/2023 - 5/31/2024
113
Dan Locke  Arrington 10/1/2023 - 5/31/2024
114
Dan Shipp  Waterbeach 2 10/1/2023 - 5/31/2024
115
Dan Wright  Waterbeach 2 10/1/2023 - 5/31/2024
116
Dan Locke Or Bye  Arrington 10/1/2023 - 5/31/2024
117
Danielle Findlay  Sawston 3 (Thurs) 10/1/2023 - 5/31/2024
118
Danielle Findlay  Sawston 1 (Thurs) 10/1/2023 - 5/31/2024
119
Darren Bettney  Newnham 3 (Thu) 10/1/2023 - 5/31/2024
120
Darren Diver  Waterbeach 2 10/1/2023 - 5/31/2024
121
Darren Driver  Histon RBL 10/1/2023 - 5/31/2024
122
Darren Edmonds  Newnham 2 10/1/2023 - 5/31/2024
123
Darren Jolley  Cambridge WMC 10/1/2023 - 5/31/2024
124
Darren Lee  Sawston 2 10/1/2023 - 5/31/2024
125
Darren Pammenter  Cheveley Road (Thurs) 10/1/2023 - 5/31/2024
126
Dave Badcock  Waterbeach 1 10/1/2023 - 5/31/2024
127
Dave Driver  Sawston 4 10/1/2023 - 5/31/2024
128
Dave Whiting  Sawston 4 10/1/2023 - 5/31/2024
129
David Beech  WTs Uni Snooker A 10/1/2023 - 5/31/2024
130
David Bentinck  Sawston 1 (Thurs) 10/1/2023 - 5/31/2024
131
David Duce  Sawston 3 (Thurs) 10/1/2023 - 5/31/2024
132
David Heath  Newnham 1 (Thurs) 10/1/2023 - 5/31/2024
133
David Yang  WTs Uni Snooker A 10/1/2023 - 5/31/2024
134
Derek Chapman  CWMC OAPs 10/1/2023 - 5/31/2024
135
Derek McCulloch  Histon RBL 10/1/2023 - 5/31/2024
136
Dom Cooney  CWMC OAPs 10/1/2023 - 5/31/2024
137
Doug Brewer  Sawston 2 10/1/2023 - 5/31/2024
138
Drew Sanderson  Newnham 3 (Thu) 10/1/2023 - 5/31/2024
139
Dylan Sidle  WTs Uni Snooker A 10/1/2023 - 5/31/2024
140
E Collins  Arrington 10/1/2023 - 5/31/2024
141
E McAusland  Newton 10/1/2023 - 5/31/2024
142
E Richardson  Histon RBL 10/1/2023 - 5/31/2024
143
Ed Brown  WTs Uni Snooker A 10/1/2023 - 5/31/2024
144
Ed Hill  Cheveley Road (Thurs) 10/1/2023 - 5/31/2024
145
Finlay Laing  Cambridge WMC 10/1/2023 - 5/31/2024
146
Finn Kirby  WTs Uni Snooker A 10/1/2023 - 5/31/2024
147
G A  Waterbeach 1 10/1/2023 - 5/31/2024
148
G Brown  Sawston 2 10/1/2023 - 5/31/2024
149
G Brown  Sawston 1 (Thurs) 10/1/2023 - 5/31/2024
150
G Corbett  Sawston 1 (Thurs) 10/1/2023 - 5/31/2024
151
G Corbett  Histon RBL 10/1/2023 - 5/31/2024
152
G Cotter  Newnham 1 (Thurs) 10/1/2023 - 5/31/2024
153
G Hunt  Waterbeach 1 10/1/2023 - 5/31/2024
154
G Johnson  Sawston 1 (Thurs) 10/1/2023 - 5/31/2024
155
G Jordan  Arrington 10/1/2023 - 5/31/2024
156
G Parry  Newnham 1 (Thurs) 10/1/2023 - 5/31/2024
157
G Williams  Waterbeach 1 10/1/2023 - 5/31/2024
158
G Zhong  Newton 10/1/2023 - 5/31/2024
159
Gary Bolton  Newnham 1 (Thurs) 10/1/2023 - 5/31/2024
160
Gary Browne  Newnham 2 10/1/2023 - 5/31/2024
161
Gary Green  Newnham 1 (Thurs) 10/1/2023 - 5/31/2024
162
Gary Norman  Saffron Snooker (Whittlesford) 10/1/2023 - 5/31/2024
163
Gary Saunders  Waterbeach 2 10/1/2023 - 5/31/2024
164
Gary Saunders or Matt Burton  Waterbeach 2 10/1/2023 - 5/31/2024
165
George Hunt  Waterbeach 2 10/1/2023 - 5/31/2024
166
Grant Baker  Whittlesford 10/1/2023 - 5/31/2024
167
Gruff Behnan  WTs Uni Snooker A 10/1/2023 - 5/31/2024
168
Guy McCulloch  Histon RBL 10/1/2023 - 5/31/2024
169
H Hu  WTs Uni Snooker A 10/1/2023 - 5/31/2024
170
H Huxter  Saffron Snooker (Whittlesford) 10/1/2023 - 5/31/2024
171
H Peacock  Sawston 3 (Thurs) 10/1/2023 - 5/31/2024
172
H Taylor  WTs Uni Snooker A 10/1/2023 - 5/31/2024
173
Hayden Downing  Sawston 3 (Thurs) 10/1/2023 - 5/31/2024
174
Henry Phillips  WTs Uni Snooker A 10/1/2023 - 5/31/2024
175
Howard Cradock  Waterbeach 2 10/1/2023 - 5/31/2024
176
Howard Yu  WTs Uni Snooker A 10/1/2023 - 5/31/2024
177
I Cutter  Sawston 2 10/1/2023 - 5/31/2024
178
I Mason  Histon RBL 10/1/2023 - 5/31/2024
179
I Moffatt  Newnham 1 (Thurs) 10/1/2023 - 5/31/2024
180
J Armstrong  Waterbeach 1 10/1/2023 - 5/31/2024
181
J Brown  Arrington 10/1/2023 - 5/31/2024
182
J Davis  Cheveley Road (Thurs) 10/1/2023 - 5/31/2024
183
J Edwards  Newnham 2 10/1/2023 - 5/31/2024
184
J Elliott  Newnham 2 10/1/2023 - 5/31/2024
185
J Manley  Saffron Snooker (Whittlesford) 10/1/2023 - 5/31/2024
186
J Moule  Arrington 10/1/2023 - 5/31/2024
187
J O ‘Brien  WTs Uni Snooker A 10/1/2023 - 5/31/2024
188
J Parry  Newnham 3 (Thu) 10/1/2023 - 5/31/2024
189
J Patterson  Newton 10/1/2023 - 5/31/2024
190
J Sharpe  Sawston 1 (Thurs) 10/1/2023 - 5/31/2024
191
J Whitaker  Sawston 1 (Thurs) 10/1/2023 - 5/31/2024
192
J Whitaker  Sawston 3 (Thurs) 10/1/2023 - 5/31/2024
193
J Yorker  WTs Uni Snooker A 10/1/2023 - 5/31/2024
194
Jake Whiting  Sawston 4 10/1/2023 - 5/31/2024
195
James Pickford  Newnham 1 (Thurs) 10/1/2023 - 5/31/2024
196
Jamie Burch  CWMC OAPs 10/1/2023 - 5/31/2024
197
Jamie Clements  CWMC OAPs 10/1/2023 - 5/31/2024
198
Jamie Darlow  Bluntisham 10/1/2023 - 5/31/2024
199
Jamie Sanderson  Newnham 3 (Thu) 10/1/2023 - 5/31/2024
200
Jamie Wallis  Newton 10/1/2023 - 5/31/2024
201
Jason Duce  Bluntisham 10/1/2023 - 5/31/2024
202
Jason Landels  Sawston 3 (Thurs) 10/1/2023 - 5/31/2024
203
Jason Marsh  Arrington 10/1/2023 - 5/31/2024
204
Jeremy Miller  WTs Uni Snooker A 10/1/2023 - 5/31/2024
205
Jim Matthews  Waterbeach 1 10/1/2023 - 5/31/2024
206
John Chapman  CWMC OAPs 10/1/2023 - 5/31/2024
207
John Colville  Bluntisham 10/1/2023 - 5/31/2024
208
John Taylor  Arrington 10/1/2023 - 5/31/2024
209
John Vale  Sawston 4 10/1/2023 - 5/31/2024
210
Jon Ede  WTs Uni Snooker A 10/1/2023 - 5/31/2024
211
Jordan Lemmon  CWMC OAPs 10/1/2023 - 5/31/2024
212
Josh Barnes  Histon RBL 10/1/2023 - 5/31/2024
213
Julian Bekhan  Newton 10/1/2023 - 5/31/2024
214
Justin Chapman  Cheveley Road (Thurs) 10/1/2023 - 5/31/2024
215
Justin Downing  Sawston 3 (Thurs) 10/1/2023 - 5/31/2024
216
K Falkner  Waterbeach 1 10/1/2023 - 5/31/2024
217
K Harbison  Bluntisham 10/1/2023 - 5/31/2024
218
K Kelly  Newnham 2 10/1/2023 - 5/31/2024
219
K Lee  Sawston 2 10/1/2023 - 5/31/2024
220
K Mccarron  WTs Uni Snooker A 10/1/2023 - 5/31/2024
221
K Pether  Histon RBL 10/1/2023 - 5/31/2024
222
K Robertson  Newton 10/1/2023 - 5/31/2024
223
K Tonner  Histon RBL 10/1/2023 - 5/31/2024
224
K Woodhouse  Sawston 1 (Thurs) 10/1/2023 - 5/31/2024
225
Keith Wilkanowski  Newnham 2 10/1/2023 - 5/31/2024
226
Kelvin Lee  Sawston 3 (Thurs) 10/1/2023 - 5/31/2024
227
Kevin Carling  Sawston 4 10/1/2023 - 5/31/2024
228
Kevin Skipper  Cheveley Road (Thurs) 10/1/2023 - 5/31/2024
229
Kevin Starr  Saffron Snooker (Whittlesford) 10/1/2023 - 5/31/2024
230
Kirt Brewer  Whittlesford 10/1/2023 - 5/31/2024
231
Kirt Brewer  Sawston 2 10/1/2023 - 5/31/2024
232
Konstontyn Bichai  WTs Uni Snooker A 10/1/2023 - 5/31/2024
233
Kyle Walker  Newnham 2 10/1/2023 - 5/31/2024
234
L Beech  Newnham 2 10/1/2023 - 5/31/2024
235
L Elkin  Newton 10/1/2023 - 5/31/2024
236
L Fox  Whittlesford 10/1/2023 - 5/31/2024
237
L Lolley  WTs Uni Snooker A 10/1/2023 - 5/31/2024
238
L Mullane  Sawston 2 10/1/2023 - 5/31/2024
239
L Sharpe  Sawston 1 (Thurs) 10/1/2023 - 5/31/2024
240
Lauren Andrews  Newton 10/1/2023 - 5/31/2024
241
Lauren Dean  Newton 10/1/2023 - 5/31/2024
242
Lee Tanner  Newton 10/1/2023 - 5/31/2024
243
Leo Varga-Elmiyeh  WTs Uni Snooker A 10/1/2023 - 5/31/2024
244
Leon Mozejko  Whittlesford 10/1/2023 - 5/31/2024
245
Leroy Tanner  Newton 10/1/2023 - 5/31/2024
246
Les Poole  Arrington 10/1/2023 - 5/31/2024
247
Leslie Leung  WTs Uni Snooker A 10/1/2023 - 5/31/2024
248
Lewis Whiting  Sawston 4 10/1/2023 - 5/31/2024
249
Liam Miller  Cheveley Road (Thurs) 10/1/2023 - 5/31/2024
250
Luca Myers  WTs Uni Snooker A 10/1/2023 - 5/31/2024
251
Luke Bennett  Newnham 2 10/1/2023 - 5/31/2024
252
Luke Dryden  Cambridge WMC 10/1/2023 - 5/31/2024
253
Luke Gilbert  CWMC OAPs 10/1/2023 - 5/31/2024
254
Luke Gilbert  Bluntisham 10/1/2023 - 5/31/2024
255
M Anscomb  WTs Uni Snooker A 10/1/2023 - 5/31/2024
256
M Baldwin  Newnham 1 (Thurs) 10/1/2023 - 5/31/2024
257
M Binge  Sawston 3 (Thurs) 10/1/2023 - 5/31/2024
258
M Coe  Whittlesford 10/1/2023 - 5/31/2024
259
M Croxford  Arrington 10/1/2023 - 5/31/2024
260
M Downing  Sawston 1 (Thurs) 10/1/2023 - 5/31/2024
261
M Evans  Sawston 1 (Thurs) 10/1/2023 - 5/31/2024
262
M Finch  Sawston 3 (Thurs) 10/1/2023 - 5/31/2024
263
M Finch  Sawston 2 10/1/2023 - 5/31/2024
264
M Fletcher  Newnham 1 (Thurs) 10/1/2023 - 5/31/2024
265
M Jolley  Cambridge WMC 10/1/2023 - 5/31/2024
266
M McAusland  Newton 10/1/2023 - 5/31/2024
267
M Penman  WTs Uni Snooker A 10/1/2023 - 5/31/2024
268
M Perryman  Newnham 1 (Thurs) 10/1/2023 - 5/31/2024
269
M Pilborough  Newton 10/1/2023 - 5/31/2024
270
M Reeves  Newton 10/1/2023 - 5/31/2024
271
M Samson  Newnham 1 (Thurs) 10/1/2023 - 5/31/2024
272
M Shelford  Sawston 3 (Thurs) 10/1/2023 - 5/31/2024
273
M Spight  Waterbeach 1 10/1/2023 - 5/31/2024
274
M Williams  Sawston 3 (Thurs) 10/1/2023 - 5/31/2024
275
M Williams  Sawston 1 (Thurs) 10/1/2023 - 5/31/2024
276
Marco Wong  WTs Uni Snooker A 10/1/2023 - 5/31/2024
277
Mark Golden  Sawston 3 (Thurs) 10/1/2023 - 5/31/2024
278
Mark Hill  Saffron Snooker (Whittlesford) 10/1/2023 - 5/31/2024
279
Mark Johnson  Sawston 3 (Thurs) 10/1/2023 - 5/31/2024
280
Mark Stokley  Sawston 3 (Thurs) 10/1/2023 - 5/31/2024
281
Mark Woodward  Bluntisham 10/1/2023 - 5/31/2024
282
Martin Gawthrop  Histon RBL 10/1/2023 - 5/31/2024
283
Martin Gawthrop  Sawston 2 10/1/2023 - 5/31/2024
284
Martyn/Jason Whitehead/Marsh  Individual Snooker Comp Week 10/1/2023 - 5/31/2024
285
Matt Auker  Cambridge WMC 10/1/2023 - 5/31/2024
286
Matt Burton  CWMC OAPs 10/1/2023 - 5/31/2024
287
Matt Prentice  Bluntisham 10/1/2023 - 5/31/2024
288
Matt Whalley  Waterbeach 2 10/1/2023 - 5/31/2024
289
Matt/Micheal Lee/Duce  Individual Snooker Comp Week 10/1/2023 - 5/31/2024
290
Matthew Smith  WTs Uni Snooker A 10/1/2023 - 5/31/2024
291
Michael Duce  Bluntisham 10/1/2023 - 5/31/2024
292
Mick Auker  Cambridge WMC 10/1/2023 - 5/31/2024
293
Mick Denton  Newton 10/1/2023 - 5/31/2024
294
Mick White  Saffron Snooker (Whittlesford) 10/1/2023 - 5/31/2024
295
Micky Cushion  Saffron Snooker (Whittlesford) 10/1/2023 - 5/31/2024
296
Mike Korniotis  Newnham 1 (Thurs) 10/1/2023 - 5/31/2024
297
Mike Spackman  Saffron Snooker (Whittlesford) 10/1/2023 - 5/31/2024
298
N Allison  Sawston 2 10/1/2023 - 5/31/2024
299
N Allison  Sawston 3 (Thurs) 10/1/2023 - 5/31/2024
300
N Allison  Sawston 1 (Thurs) 10/1/2023 - 5/31/2024
301
N Bridgeman  Sawston 1 (Thurs) 10/1/2023 - 5/31/2024
302
N Carter  Arrington 10/1/2023 - 5/31/2024
303
N Falkner  Waterbeach 1 10/1/2023 - 5/31/2024
304
N Hoskins  Arrington 10/1/2023 - 5/31/2024
305
N Males  Histon RBL 10/1/2023 - 5/31/2024
306
Nathan Exley  Whittlesford 10/1/2023 - 5/31/2024
307
Nathan Saunders  CWMC OAPs 10/1/2023 - 5/31/2024
308
Neil Bailey  Cheveley Road (Thurs) 10/1/2023 - 5/31/2024
309
Neil Winter  Saffron Snooker (Whittlesford) 10/1/2023 - 5/31/2024
310
Nick Hope  WTs Uni Snooker A 10/1/2023 - 5/31/2024
311
Nick Selvey  Saffron Snooker (Whittlesford) 10/1/2023 - 5/31/2024
312
Nigel Gilzean  Waterbeach 1 10/1/2023 - 5/31/2024
313
Nigel Greenwood  CWMC OAPs 10/1/2023 - 5/31/2024
314
No Player  WTs Uni Snooker A 10/1/2023 - 5/31/2024
315
O Sharpe  Sawston 1 (Thurs) 10/1/2023 - 5/31/2024
316
Ollie Dunn  Newton 10/1/2023 - 5/31/2024
317
P Andrews  Newton 10/1/2023 - 5/31/2024
318
P Baker  Whittlesford 10/1/2023 - 5/31/2024
319
P Brown  Waterbeach 1 10/1/2023 - 5/31/2024
320
P Donaldson  Sawston 1 (Thurs) 10/1/2023 - 5/31/2024
321
P Gurreige  Sawston 3 (Thurs) 10/1/2023 - 5/31/2024
322
P Hardingham  Cambridge WMC 10/1/2023 - 5/31/2024
323
P Sharp  Sawston 1 (Thurs) 10/1/2023 - 5/31/2024
324
P West  Histon RBL 10/1/2023 - 5/31/2024
325
P Wombwell  Sawston 1 (Thurs) 10/1/2023 - 5/31/2024
326
P Wombwell  Sawston 2 10/1/2023 - 5/31/2024
327
Pat Manley  Saffron Snooker (Whittlesford) 10/1/2023 - 5/31/2024
328
Paul Avory  Newnham 3 (Thu) 10/1/2023 - 5/31/2024
329
Paul Collin  Newnham 2 10/1/2023 - 5/31/2024
330
Paul Gorringe  Sawston 1 (Thurs) 10/1/2023 - 5/31/2024
331
Paul Jolley  Sawston 2 10/1/2023 - 5/31/2024
332
Paul Reed  Newnham 2 10/1/2023 - 5/31/2024
333
Paul West  Cambridge WMC 10/1/2023 - 5/31/2024
334
Paul Wilkanowski  Newnham 2 10/1/2023 - 5/31/2024
335
Peter Barker  Whittlesford 10/1/2023 - 5/31/2024
336
Peter Grange  Bluntisham 10/1/2023 - 5/31/2024
337
Peter Johnson  Histon RBL 10/1/2023 - 5/31/2024
338
Phil Chapman  Whittlesford 10/1/2023 - 5/31/2024
339
Phil Donaldson  Sawston 3 (Thurs) 10/1/2023 - 5/31/2024
340
Phil Durkin  WTs Uni Snooker A 10/1/2023 - 5/31/2024
341
Phil Sayer  Sawston 2 10/1/2023 - 5/31/2024
342
Phil Sayer  Sawston 3 (Thurs) 10/1/2023 - 5/31/2024
343
R Downing  Sawston 3 (Thurs) 10/1/2023 - 5/31/2024
344
R Kidman  Saffron Snooker (Whittlesford) 10/1/2023 - 5/31/2024
345
R Maradence  Cheveley Road (Thurs) 10/1/2023 - 5/31/2024
346
R Warrington  Newnham 1 (Thurs) 10/1/2023 - 5/31/2024
347
R Woolf  Histon RBL 10/1/2023 - 5/31/2024
348
Reece Pedlar  Newton 10/1/2023 - 5/31/2024
349
Richard Downing  Sawston 2 10/1/2023 - 5/31/2024
350
Richard Jones  Newnham 3 (Thu) 10/1/2023 - 5/31/2024
351
Richard Read  Bluntisham 10/1/2023 - 5/31/2024
352
Rob Blyth  WTs Uni Snooker A 10/1/2023 - 5/31/2024
353
Rob Hogan  Newnham 2 10/1/2023 - 5/31/2024
354
Rob Marriott  Saffron Snooker (Whittlesford) 10/1/2023 - 5/31/2024
355
Rob Spackman  Saffron Snooker (Whittlesford) 10/1/2023 - 5/31/2024
356
Robbie Arthur  Waterbeach 2 10/1/2023 - 5/31/2024
357
Roger Capon  Histon RBL 10/1/2023 - 5/31/2024
358
Roger Edwards  Histon RBL 10/1/2023 - 5/31/2024
359
Rory Gavin  WTs Uni Snooker A 10/1/2023 - 5/31/2024
360
Ross Curl  Sawston 4 10/1/2023 - 5/31/2024
361
Ross Leaves  Whittlesford 10/1/2023 - 5/31/2024
362
Ross Napier  Waterbeach 2 10/1/2023 - 5/31/2024
363
Russell Huxter  Saffron Snooker (Whittlesford) 10/1/2023 - 5/31/2024
364
Ryan Thomerson  Newnham 3 (Thu) 10/1/2023 - 5/31/2024
365
S Allen  Whittlesford 10/1/2023 - 5/31/2024
366
S Ayling  Arrington 10/1/2023 - 5/31/2024
367
S Bewley  Histon RBL 10/1/2023 - 5/31/2024
368
S Challis  Sawston 1 (Thurs) 10/1/2023 - 5/31/2024
369
S Challis  Sawston 2 10/1/2023 - 5/31/2024
370
S Clarke  Newnham 3 (Thu) 10/1/2023 - 5/31/2024
371
S Edwards  Histon RBL 10/1/2023 - 5/31/2024
372
S Fulcher  Histon RBL 10/1/2023 - 5/31/2024
373
S Fulcher  Sawston 1 (Thurs) 10/1/2023 - 5/31/2024
374
S jansens  Histon RBL 10/1/2023 - 5/31/2024
375
S Locke  Sawston 2 10/1/2023 - 5/31/2024
376
S Marshall  Histon RBL 10/1/2023 - 5/31/2024
377
S McGarth  Cambridge WMC 10/1/2023 - 5/31/2024
378
S McGuigan  Whittlesford 10/1/2023 - 5/31/2024
379
S Monk  Arrington 10/1/2023 - 5/31/2024
380
S Moralee  Sawston 2 10/1/2023 - 5/31/2024
381
S Perradine  Whittlesford 10/1/2023 - 5/31/2024
382
S Sparkes  Sawston 3 (Thurs) 10/1/2023 - 5/31/2024
383
S Wallace  Newnham 2 10/1/2023 - 5/31/2024
384
Sam Duce  Whittlesford 10/1/2023 - 5/31/2024
385
Sam Moralee  Saffron Snooker (Whittlesford) 10/1/2023 - 5/31/2024
386
Sav Kides  Cambridge WMC 10/1/2023 - 5/31/2024
387
Sav Kides / Phil Chapman  Cambridge WMC 10/1/2023 - 5/31/2024
388
Scott Reynolds  Cambridge WMC 10/1/2023 - 5/31/2024
389
Sean O'Boyle  Newnham 2 10/1/2023 - 5/31/2024
390
Shane Challis  Sawston 3 (Thurs) 10/1/2023 - 5/31/2024
391
Shaun Greenwood  CWMC OAPs 10/1/2023 - 5/31/2024
392
Shaun Leader  CWMC OAPs 10/1/2023 - 5/31/2024
393
Shaun Leader  Cambridge WMC 10/1/2023 - 5/31/2024
394
Simon Chapman  Whittlesford 10/1/2023 - 5/31/2024
395
Simon Pollard  Newnham 2 10/1/2023 - 5/31/2024
396
Snead M  Newnham 1 (Thurs) 10/1/2023 - 5/31/2024
397
Stacey Sparkes  Newton 10/1/2023 - 5/31/2024
398
Steve Boot  Histon RBL 10/1/2023 - 5/31/2024
399
Steve Connelly  CWMC OAPs 10/1/2023 - 5/31/2024
400
Steve McCann  Newnham 2 10/1/2023 - 5/31/2024
401
Steve McVeigh  Sawston 4 10/1/2023 - 5/31/2024
402
Steve Perry  Waterbeach 1 10/1/2023 - 5/31/2024
403
Steve Wright  Bluntisham 10/1/2023 - 5/31/2024
404
Steve/Barry Wright/Rule  Bluntisham 10/1/2023 - 5/31/2024
405
Syed Wagas  WTs Uni Snooker A 10/1/2023 - 5/31/2024
406
T Cheason  Waterbeach 1 10/1/2023 - 5/31/2024
407
T Curry  Arrington 10/1/2023 - 5/31/2024
408
T Howard  Sawston 2 10/1/2023 - 5/31/2024
409
T Howard  Sawston 1 (Thurs) 10/1/2023 - 5/31/2024
410
T Jelliman  Sawston 3 (Thurs) 10/1/2023 - 5/31/2024
411
T Moore  Cambridge WMC 10/1/2023 - 5/31/2024
412
T Stevens  Cambridge WMC 10/1/2023 - 5/31/2024
413
T West  Sawston 1 (Thurs) 10/1/2023 - 5/31/2024
414
Taylor Allison  Sawston 1 (Thurs) 10/1/2023 - 5/31/2024
415
Terry Baldwin  Arrington 10/1/2023 - 5/31/2024
416
Tharun Reddy  WTs Uni Snooker A 10/1/2023 - 5/31/2024
417
Tim Florey  Newnham 2 10/1/2023 - 5/31/2024
418
Tim Zhang  WTs Uni Snooker A 10/1/2023 - 5/31/2024
419
Tom Craske  CWMC OAPs 10/1/2023 - 5/31/2024
420
Tom Fisher  WTs Uni Snooker A 10/1/2023 - 5/31/2024
421
Tom Harrison  Newnham 1 (Thurs) 10/1/2023 - 5/31/2024
422
Tom Muncey  Newton 10/1/2023 - 5/31/2024
423
Tom Parry  Newnham 3 (Thu) 10/1/2023 - 5/31/2024
424
Tom Perkins  WTs Uni Snooker A 10/1/2023 - 5/31/2024
425
Tony Andrews  Arrington 10/1/2023 - 5/31/2024
426
Tony Brown  Newnham 3 (Thu) 10/1/2023 - 5/31/2024
427
Tony Brown  WTs Uni Snooker A 10/1/2023 - 5/31/2024
428
Tony Shepherd  Sawston 4 10/1/2023 - 5/31/2024
429
Tony Yau  Newnham 1 (Thurs) 10/1/2023 - 5/31/2024
430
V Shanmugam  WTs Uni Snooker A 10/1/2023 - 5/31/2024
431
Vinny Woor  CWMC OAPs 10/1/2023 - 5/31/2024
432
Vythilingarh Siva  WTs Uni Snooker A 10/1/2023 - 5/31/2024
433
W Barton  Sawston 2 10/1/2023 - 5/31/2024
434
W Barton  Sawston 1 (Thurs) 10/1/2023 - 5/31/2024
435
W Hu  WTs Uni Snooker A 10/1/2023 - 5/31/2024
436
W Potshul  Cheveley Road (Thurs) 10/1/2023 - 5/31/2024
437
W Silsemw  Waterbeach 1 10/1/2023 - 5/31/2024
438
W Zheng  WTs Uni Snooker A 10/1/2023 - 5/31/2024
439
W/O 1  Newnham 2 10/1/2023 - 5/31/2024
440
W/O 2  Histon RBL 10/1/2023 - 5/31/2024
441
W/O 2  Newnham 1 (Thurs) 10/1/2023 - 5/31/2024
442
W/O 2  Waterbeach 1 10/1/2023 - 5/31/2024
443
W/O 2  Arrington 10/1/2023 - 5/31/2024
444
Wayne Fobeletts  Bluntisham 10/1/2023 - 5/31/2024
445
Wayne/Mark Fobeletts/Hill  Bluntisham 10/1/2023 - 5/31/2024
446
Wesley Jon  WTs Uni Snooker A 10/1/2023 - 5/31/2024
447
Y Zhang  WTs Uni Snooker A 10/1/2023 - 5/31/2024
448
Yonghao Li  WTs Uni Snooker A 10/1/2023 - 5/31/2024