UK League Snooker Annual Championship -
Administrator - Richard Ormiston | richard@leaguesnooker.co.uk |
League Tables | Fixtures & Results | Player Rankings | Player Aggregates | Player Stats (All Seasons) | Highest Breaks | Breaks (All Divisions & Cups) | Breaks (All Seasons) | Head to Head | Clubs | Pictures | Roll of Honour | News | Forum | Documents | Rules | Search | Subscribe
Cups Knockout Stage |
Player Performance for all season(s)
  Player
1 Robbie James (West Midlands Snooker League) 83 15 +68 67 4963 2447 50 24 +26
2 Gareth Hibbott (Ormskirk Snooker League) 64 16 +48 112 4503 2188 56 27 +29
3 Callum Downing (West Midlands Snooker League) 46 15 +31 69 2839 1518 46 24 +22
4 Will Jerram (Ormskirk Snooker League) 37 10 +27 68 2326 1395 49 29 +20
5 Alan Hooper (West Midlands Snooker League) 37 13 +24 60 2345 1572 46 31 +15
6 Wayne Cooper (Bradford Snooker League) 29 6 +23 103 1726 743 49 21 +28
7 Daniel Ward (West Midlands Snooker League) 40 18 +22 76 2730 1634 47 28 +19
8 N Spelman (Norwich Snooker League) 26 5 +21 133 1729 875 55 28 +27
9 James Lee (Torbay Snooker League) 25 6 +19 70 1420 767 45 24 +21
10 Craig Millward (Preston Snooker League A) 29 13 +16 101 2341 1366 55 32 +23
11 Matt Wilson (Thames Valley Snooker League A) 28 13 +15 137 2396 1434 58 34 +24
12 G Pragnell (Norwich Snooker League) 20 6 +14 88 1461 514 56 19 +37
13 Geoff Williams (West Midlands Snooker League) 41 27 +14 110 2974 2222 43 32 +11
14 Paddy Tyndall (Ormskirk Snooker League) 43 29 +14 63 3103 2545 43 35 +8
15 Mark Slater (Bradford Snooker League) 29 16 +13 124 2198 1524 48 33 +15
16 Paul A Williams (Ormskirk Snooker League) 50 37 +13 89 3830 3587 44 41 +3
17 Stephen Broadhead (Leeds Snooker League) 28 16 +12 72 1995 1406 45 31 +14
18 Gareth Green (Bradford Snooker League) 30 18 +12 85 2116 1521 44 31 +13
19 G Miles (Norwich Snooker League) 18 7 +11 77 1189 763 47 30 +17
20 Eddie Barker (Thames Valley Snooker League) 24 13 +11 62 1863 1413 50 38 +12
21 Ollie Douglas (Reading Snooker League) 26 15 +11 92 2297 1941 56 47 +9
22 Richard Binns (Leeds Snooker League) 16 6 +10 93 1366 609 62 27 +35
23 Sam Betts (Norwich Snooker League) 22 12 +10 76 1424 1053 41 30 +11
24 Paul Lloyd (West Midlands Snooker League) 21 11 +10 69 1265 1037 39 32 +7
25 Josh Walker (Bradford Snooker League) 25 15 +10 50 1731 1455 43 36 +7
26 Mitchell Mann (West Midlands Snooker League) 9 0 +9 0 476 265 52 29 +23
27 Ryan Mears (Byfleet Snooker League) 12 3 +9 81 711 386 47 25 +22
28 Leigh Robinson (Preston Snooker League) 13 4 +9 90 796 437 46 25 +21
29 Mark Ball (Leeds Snooker League A) 16 7 +9 58 1032 676 44 29 +15
30 Andy Booth (Ormskirk Snooker League) 36 27 +9 80 2873 2558 45 40 +5
31 Kevin Firth (Bradford Snooker League) 12 4 +8 100 934 441 58 27 +31
32 Dean Sheridan (Manchester District Snooker League) 11 3 +8 91 724 356 51 25 +26
33 Phil Parkin (Leamington Snooker League) 14 6 +8 78 1126 676 56 33 +23
34 Rob Dodd (Preston Snooker League B) 20 12 +8 75 1522 1266 47 39 +8
35 Alex Mucklow (Torbay Snooker League) 17 9 +8 61 960 952 36 36 0
36 Mike Wasley (Gloucester Snooker League) 7 0 +7 104 367 31 52 4 +48
37 Kuldesh Johal (Leeds Snooker League) 8 1 +7 101 533 129 59 14 +45
38 Kishan Hirani (Forest of Dean Snooker League A) 7 0 +7 66 378 70 54 10 +44
39 Farak Ajaib (Manchester Snooker League) 7 0 +7 40 380 138 54 19 +35
40 Scott Raper (Leeds Snooker League) 15 8 +7 68 1138 737 49 32 +17
41 Stuart Hesketh (Eccles & District Snooker League) 24 17 +7 80 2139 1668 52 40 +12
42 Tom Walker (Coventry Snooker League) 14 7 +7 0 1078 832 51 39 +12
43 Chris Hart (Leeds Snooker League) 19 12 +7 0 1432 1105 46 35 +11
44 Michael Whaley (Capt) (Huddersfield Snooker League) 21 14 +7 63 1407 1238 40 35 +5
45 Chris Rice (Reading Snooker League) 43 36 +7 70 3755 3737 47 47 0
46 Nick Pearce (Gloucester Snooker League) 7 1 +6 62 519 200 64 25 +39
47 Lenny Degriffa (Manchester District Snooker League) 10 4 +6 73 782 346 55 24 +31
48 Tom Johnson (Gloucester Snooker League) 7 1 +6 66 459 237 57 29 +28
49 Paul Bunyard (Byfleet Snooker League) 7 1 +6 56 472 291 59 36 +23
50 Martyn Beck (Huddersfield Snooker League) 7 1 +6 39 427 256 53 32 +21
51 Dylan Leary (Thames Valley Snooker League) 18 12 +6 73 1681 1059 56 35 +21
52 Robert Armitage (Huddersfield Snooker League) 11 5 +6 0 713 488 44 30 +14
53 Karl Ashmore (Stourbridge Snooker League) 14 8 +6 75 1149 867 52 39 +13
54 Darren Howe (Eccles & District Snooker League) 16 10 +6 68 1404 1206 54 46 +8
55 Gary Miller (West Midlands Snooker League) 18 12 +6 61 1260 1026 42 34 +8
56 Ian Bell (East Dorset Snooker League) 10 4 +6 0 687 611 49 43 +6
57 Anthony Parsons (Cleveland Snooker League) 6 1 +5 86 277 16 39 2 +37
58 Benjamin Deller (Coventry Snooker League) 6 1 +5 0 412 237 58 33 +25
59 Lewis Gillen (Leeds Snooker League) 7 2 +5 0 437 210 48 23 +25
60 Jason Hickman (Stourbridge Snooker League) 6 1 +5 0 361 204 51 29 +22
61 Ryan Evans (West Midlands Snooker League) 10 5 +5 70 696 402 46 26 +20
62 Matt Ford (Byfleet Snooker League) 10 5 +5 99 716 482 47 32 +15
63 Daniel Knight (Leeds Snooker League B) 9 4 +5 61 715 520 55 40 +15
64 Darren Bond (Bristol Snooker League) 10 5 +5 50 611 413 40 27 +13
65 Tommy Doherty (Leeds Snooker League) 13 8 +5 64 881 668 41 31 +10
66 Nev Whalley (Preston Snooker League) 14 9 +5 65 1016 847 44 36 +8
67 John Wade (Ormskirk Snooker League) 11 6 +5 67 689 607 40 35 +5
68 Kevin Harris (Fylde Snooker League) 9 4 +5 0 668 619 51 47 +4
69 Ben Harrison (Bristol Snooker League) 6 1 +5 0 206 176 29 25 +4
70 Lewis Harper (Leeds Snooker League) 9 4 +5 0 513 482 39 37 +2
71 Richard Haney (West Midlands Snooker League) 6 2 +4 78 410 223 51 27 +24
72 Ray Hutchinson (Manchester District Snooker League) 7 3 +4 59 559 315 55 31 +24
73 Gavin Douglas (Southport Snooker League) 6 2 +4 0 341 237 42 29 +13
74 Jack Harris (West Midlands Snooker League) 15 11 +4 72 1037 708 39 27 +12
75 Daniel Womersley (Leeds Snooker League B) 8 4 +4 63 528 393 44 32 +12
76 James Leadbetter (Urmston Snooker League) 5 1 +4 77 96 30 16 5 +11
77 O Drake (Norwich Snooker League) 21 17 +4 57 1801 1471 47 38 +9
78 Darren Dunne (Bristol Snooker League A) 9 5 +4 48 659 535 47 38 +9
79 Micky Cushion (Cambridge Snooker League) 5 1 +4 0 168 121 28 20 +8
80 Haydon Pinhey (West of England Snooker Foundation) 11 7 +4 48 856 704 47 39 +8
81 Matt Lancaster (Bristol Snooker League A) 25 21 +4 57 2166 1983 47 43 +4
82 E Armitage (Torbay Snooker League) 8 4 +4 0 546 511 45 42 +3
83 Anthony Green (Bradford Snooker League) 28 24 +4 95 2037 1919 39 36 +3
84 Steve Wood (Gloucester Snooker League) 3 0 +3 0 174 83 58 27 +31
85 Lee Halling (Bideford Snooker League) 5 2 +3 70 373 207 53 29 +24
86 Kurtis Weaver (Bristol Snooker League B) 5 2 +3 0 408 248 58 35 +23
87 Lewis Calcutt (Oxford Snooker League) 7 4 +3 38 672 434 61 39 +22
88 Paul Standen (Bideford Snooker League) 5 2 +3 36 405 248 57 35 +22
89 Alan Lin (Llanelli Snooker League) 5 2 +3 63 492 348 70 49 +21
90 David Stirk (Bradford Snooker League B) 5 2 +3 53 392 246 56 35 +21
91 Warren Eels (Oxford Snooker League) 5 2 +3 0 406 269 58 38 +20
92 Wayne Branton (Plymouth Snooker League) 6 3 +3 0 474 305 52 33 +19
93 Craig Steadman (Manchester Snooker League) 5 2 +3 94 375 247 53 35 +18
94 Karl Walker (Oxford Snooker League) 11 8 +3 49 943 716 49 37 +12
95 Nishant Barot (Preston Snooker League) 5 2 +3 0 438 359 62 51 +11
96 C Lloyd (Forest of Dean Snooker League A) 5 2 +3 59 310 261 44 37 +7
97 Tony Massey (Leeds Snooker League B) 15 12 +3 0 1098 972 40 36 +4
98 Ian Wagstaff (Leamington Snooker League) 14 11 +3 55 1238 1194 49 47 +2
99 Mike Heyworth (Eccles & District Snooker League) 18 15 +3 55 1520 1579 46 47 -1
100 Michael Wild (Manchester Snooker League) 4 2 +2 54 388 150 64 25 +39
101 A Neck (Torbay Snooker League) 4 2 +2 44 394 189 65 31 +34
102 Steve Nevett (W.C.Clark Snooker League) 4 2 +2 38 291 106 48 17 +31
103 Chris Norbury (Preston Snooker League) 3 1 +2 0 246 141 61 35 +26
104 G Reeves (Byfleet Snooker League) 3 1 +2 40 127 43 31 10 +21
105 Kevin Fishleigh (Bideford Snooker League) 8 6 +2 99 840 568 60 40 +20
106 Chris Southall (Stourbridge Snooker League) 6 4 +2 0 575 420 57 42 +15
107 Ryan Walton (Leeds Snooker League B) 5 3 +2 89 351 226 43 28 +15
108 Jack Dady (Preston Snooker League) 4 2 +2 38 286 211 47 35 +12
109 O Mungins (Eccles Snooker League) 4 2 +2 0 302 233 50 38 +12
110 Luke Pinches (Norwich Snooker League) 5 3 +2 0 385 294 48 36 +12
111 Steve Rowlings (Preston Snooker League A) 13 11 +2 66 1146 847 47 35 +12
112 Dale Branton (Plymouth Snooker League) 6 4 +2 0 477 373 47 37 +10
113 Mark Carrington (Manchester Snooker League) 4 2 +2 75 189 134 31 22 +9
114 Aaron Cooper (Preston Snooker League) 6 4 +2 43 485 397 48 39 +9
115 Nick Kenny (Bideford Snooker League) 5 3 +2 0 363 290 45 36 +9
116 Tony Clegg (Huddersfield Snooker League) 3 1 +2 0 207 175 51 43 +8
117 Barry Blatchford (Plymouth Snooker League) 3 1 +2 0 186 161 46 40 +6
118 Ben Messent (Preston Snooker League) 4 2 +2 0 281 241 46 40 +6
119 Lee Roberts (Huddersfield Snooker League) 5 3 +2 0 319 278 39 34 +5
120 Mike Day (Plymouth Snooker League) 3 1 +2 0 175 156 43 39 +4
121 Carl Davies (W.C.Clark Snooker League) 4 2 +2 0 241 225 40 37 +3
122 Jim Buck (Bristol Snooker League A) 6 4 +2 45 458 438 45 43 +2
123 Paul Morgan (Manchester District Snooker League) 8 6 +2 69 551 518 39 37 +2
124 Alan Dawber (Warrington Snooker League) 4 2 +2 0 4 2 0 0 0
125 Dave Green (Hazel Grove Snooker League) 6 4 +2 0 482 490 48 49 -1
126 C Edey (Forest of Dean Snooker League A) 3 1 +2 0 204 214 51 53 -2
127 Dave Ackers (Manchester District Snooker League) 8 6 +2 0 489 574 34 41 -7
128 Carl Egerton (Manchester Snooker League) 6 4 +2 0 263 337 26 33 -7
129 Gerry Canning (Ormskirk Snooker League) 8 6 +2 54 544 655 38 46 -8
130 Geoff Brock (Newbury Snooker League) 1 0 +1 0 56 16 56 16 +40
131 Troy Brett (Thames Valley Snooker League) 2 1 +1 0 190 93 63 31 +32
132 Mark Evans (Thames Valley Snooker League A) 6 5 +1 67 583 370 53 33 +20
133 A Hetherington (Cleveland Snooker League) 4 3 +1 54 396 257 56 36 +20
134 Simon Brooks (Gloucester Snooker League) 2 1 +1 0 168 111 56 37 +19
135 Dharminder Lilly Singh (Newbury Snooker League) 2 1 +1 0 188 129 62 43 +19
136 Aaron Ramsey (Oxford Snooker League) 1 0 +1 0 67 49 67 49 +18
137 Lee Martin (Preston Snooker League B) 2 1 +1 0 206 153 68 51 +17
138 Richard Beckham (Cleveland Snooker League) 4 3 +1 110 160 43 22 6 +16
139 Rob Marshall (Preston Snooker League) 4 3 +1 0 352 244 50 34 +16
140 Jamie Brown (Stourbridge Snooker League) 4 3 +1 56 396 303 56 43 +13
141 Mike Holland (Eccles Snooker League) 3 2 +1 0 286 221 57 44 +13
142 Jed Mann (Gloucester Snooker League) 4 3 +1 76 356 271 50 38 +12
143 Phil McCormick (Ormskirk Snooker League) 8 7 +1 61 759 581 50 38 +12
144 Chris Zanone (Norwich Snooker League) 9 8 +1 48 776 593 45 34 +11
145 Nick Hawkins (Bristol Snooker League B) 9 8 +1 37 878 711 51 41 +10
146 Lee Bradley (Gloucester Snooker League) 3 2 +1 0 269 227 53 45 +8
147 Ian Rose (Newbury Snooker League) 11 10 +1 67 847 689 40 32 +8
148 M McGrotty (Norwich Snooker League) 4 3 +1 0 362 309 51 44 +7
149 Scott Hammonds (Leamington Snooker League) 2 1 +1 0 122 102 40 34 +6
150 Rob Skidmore (Stourbridge Snooker League) 4 3 +1 0 392 353 56 50 +6
151 A Tunney (Torbay Snooker League) 21 20 +1 104 1789 1573 43 38 +5
152 Tom Newcombe (Eccles Snooker League) 4 3 +1 37 355 324 50 46 +4
153 Jake Frank (Bideford Snooker League) 8 7 +1 0 665 617 44 41 +3
154 J Edey (Forest of Dean Snooker League A) 2 1 +1 0 144 140 48 46 +2
155 Mark McDonough (Preston Snooker League A) 3 2 +1 0 267 259 53 51 +2
156 Adrian Rosa (West Midlands Snooker League) 13 12 +1 65 900 869 36 34 +2
157 J Halliwell (Torbay Snooker League) 21 20 +1 36 1617 1582 39 38 +1
158 Neal Stribbling (Leamington Snooker League) 2 1 +1 0 134 129 44 43 +1
159 Neil Winkworth (Reading Snooker League) 40 39 +1 64 3813 3731 48 47 +1
160 Wayne Brown (Warrington Snooker League) 2 1 +1 0 2 1 0 0 0
161 Dean White (Leamington Snooker League) 3 2 +1 0 230 234 46 46 0
162 Jack Ellis-Pownall (Huddersfield Snooker League) 11 10 +1 0 723 753 34 35 -1
163 Andrew Vernon (Byfleet Snooker League) 7 6 +1 0 594 603 45 46 -1
164 Kieran Dwyer (Gloucester Snooker League) 7 6 +1 41 624 691 48 53 -5
165 Jason Buck (Oxford Snooker League) 4 3 +1 0 344 388 49 55 -6
166 Andy Howard (East Dorset Snooker League) 4 3 +1 0 292 332 41 47 -6
167 Aaron Lowe (Bristol Snooker League) 4 3 +1 0 291 361 41 51 -10
168 Ryan Lancaster (Bristol Snooker League) 2 1 +1 0 101 132 33 44 -11
169 Ka Kin Chan (Llanelli Snooker League) 4 3 +1 0 386 475 55 67 -12
170 J Hatch (Forest of Dean Snooker League B) 3 2 +1 0 182 263 36 52 -16
171 Ryan Clark (Cleveland Snooker League) 4 3 +1 0 81 255 11 36 -25
172 Riley Parsons (West Midlands Snooker League) 4 4 0 64 407 184 50 23 +27
173 Steve Grooves (Urmston Snooker League) 3 3 0 66 146 52 24 8 +16
174 Mark Miller (Urmston Snooker League) 3 3 0 0 112 22 18 3 +15
175 Bob Patterson (Leeds Snooker League) 3 3 0 0 265 177 44 29 +15
176 Mike Savory (Leeds Snooker League A) 4 4 0 0 351 234 43 29 +14
177 Sam Baird (Bristol Snooker League) 8 8 0 68 728 524 45 32 +13
178 Shaun Harkin (Coventry Snooker League) 9 9 0 42 978 788 54 43 +11
179 Paul Williams (Gloucester Snooker League) 4 4 0 0 363 278 45 34 +11
180 Steve Williams (Leamington Snooker League) 2 2 0 31 235 194 58 48 +10
181 Mark Chubb (Plymouth Snooker League) 2 2 0 0 208 172 52 43 +9
182 Sean McAllister (Cleveland Snooker League) 7 7 0 64 774 649 55 46 +9
183 Andy Weeks (Bristol Snooker League) 8 8 0 53 691 559 43 34 +9
184 D Holmes (Hazel Grove Snooker League) 1 1 0 0 95 79 47 39 +8
185 Lee Barr (Leeds Snooker League B) 3 3 0 0 271 235 45 39 +6
186 Steve Harrison (Hazel Grove Snooker League) 2 2 0 0 218 195 54 48 +6
187 John O Hara (Hazel Grove Snooker League) 2 2 0 53 192 175 48 43 +5
188 Alargi A (Manchester District Snooker League) 2 2 0 0 213 197 53 49 +4
189 Jamie Gooch (Norwich Snooker League) 7 7 0 0 581 525 41 37 +4
190 B Fortey (Gloucester Snooker League) 2 2 0 0 202 188 50 47 +3
191 Dave Newton (Warrington Snooker League) 3 3 0 42 320 302 53 50 +3
192 Jason Bradley (Preston Snooker League) 16 16 0 57 1333 1261 41 39 +2
193 Anthony Cutler (East Dorset Snooker League) 7 7 0 52 638 610 45 43 +2
194 Luke Higginbotham (Stourbridge Snooker League) 7 7 0 0 648 621 46 44 +2
195 Grant Cole (Plymouth Snooker League) 2 2 0 0 221 222 55 55 0
196 Gary Coulson (W.C.Clark Snooker League) 3 3 0 0 250 254 41 42 -1
197 Jason Pusser (W.C.Clark Snooker League) 3 3 0 0 255 268 42 44 -2
198 Ross Summers (Bristol Snooker League A) 16 16 0 31 1326 1404 41 43 -2
199 Ian Weaver (Garston Snooker League) 3 3 0 0 263 273 43 45 -2
200 A Wyer (Forest of Dean Snooker League B) 10 10 0 38 948 984 47 49 -2
201 Ant Denham (Thames Valley Snooker League) 11 11 0 55 933 1000 42 45 -3
202 Gary Tubbs (Bideford Snooker League) 4 4 0 0 314 341 39 42 -3
203 Pete Billing (East Dorset Snooker League) 7 7 0 46 651 712 46 50 -4
204 Dave Holmes (Garston Snooker League) 3 3 0 0 266 291 44 48 -4
205 Lewis Moss (Oxford Snooker League) 5 5 0 44 437 474 43 47 -4
206 Tony Simpson (Fylde Snooker League) 6 6 0 35 516 567 43 47 -4
207 Mike Burnell (Bristol Snooker League) 2 2 0 0 193 219 48 54 -6
208 Chris Thorpe (Huddersfield Snooker League) 17 17 0 37 1088 1353 32 39 -7
209 John Webster (Newbury Snooker League) 1 1 0 0 102 116 51 58 -7
210 James Sumner (W.C.Clark Snooker League) 3 3 0 0 198 250 33 41 -8
211 Mike King (Manchester Snooker League) 3 3 0 0 83 135 13 22 -9
212 Matt James (Gloucester Snooker League) 8 8 0 52 564 730 35 45 -10
213 Andy Pickering (Preston Snooker League B) 11 11 0 48 883 1110 40 50 -10
214 Dale Prout (Reading Snooker League) 6 6 0 0 581 698 48 58 -10
215 Adam Shaw (Warrington Snooker League) 3 3 0 0 262 328 43 54 -11
216 Tony Cook (Garston Snooker League) 3 3 0 0 270 354 45 59 -14
217 Ash Alaraji (Manchester District Snooker League) 0 0 0 0 40 79
218 Jonathan Bagley (Leeds Snooker League) 0 0 0 0 53 27
219 Will Whittle (Preston Snooker League A) 1 2 -1 49 171 145 57 48 +9
220 Z Sheperd (Forest of Dean Snooker League B) 2 3 -1 0 254 210 50 42 +8
221 Doug Kelly (Radstock Snooker League) 1 2 -1 0 147 131 49 43 +6
222 Lee Payne (West Midlands Snooker League) 1 2 -1 39 108 92 36 30 +6
223 John Bracchi (Cleveland Snooker League) 3 4 -1 54 335 305 47 43 +4
224 Aidan Murphy (Bristol Snooker League) 2 3 -1 0 90 79 18 15 +3
225 J Coleman (Forest of Dean Snooker League A) 2 3 -1 0 188 178 37 35 +2
226 Lee  Martin (Preston Snooker League) 3 4 -1 0 287 285 41 40 +1
227 Matt Redding (Gloucester Snooker League) 3 4 -1 40 193 183 27 26 +1
228 Dave Talent (Ormskirk Snooker League) 3 4 -1 0 273 267 39 38 +1
229 Grant Conquest (Oxford Snooker League) 3 4 -1 51 384 379 54 54 0
230 S Ingham (Manchester Snooker League) 1 2 -1 0 1 2 0 0 0
231 Martin Brown (Southport Snooker League) 31 32 -1 53 2614 2697 41 42 -1
232 Adam Edge (Coventry Snooker League) 3 4 -1 0 300 302 42 43 -1
233 John Jo Sharky (Newbury Snooker League) 17 18 -1 66 1561 1588 44 45 -1
234 Ben Wall (Gloucester Snooker League) 16 17 -1 72 1508 1544 45 46 -1
235 Gary Beckett (Cleveland Snooker League) 3 4 -1 0 195 206 27 29 -2
236 Shez Tetley (Bideford Snooker League) 7 8 -1 46 671 724 44 48 -4
237 H Peart (Cleveland Snooker League) 3 4 -1 0 329 366 47 52 -5
238 Roger Leighton (Preston Snooker League A) 1 2 -1 0 135 154 45 51 -6
239 Oscar Mungins (Bolton Snooker League) 2 3 -1 0 205 235 41 47 -6
240 A Rogers (Forest of Dean Snooker League A) 3 4 -1 0 212 257 30 36 -6
241 Daniel Blair (Preston Snooker League B) 9 10 -1 52 794 913 41 48 -7
242 Lee McArthur (West of England Snooker Foundation) 3 4 -1 53 303 356 43 50 -7
243 B Forty (Forest of Dean Snooker League B) 1 2 -1 0 127 152 42 50 -8
244 Brandon Crook (Preston Snooker League B) 3 4 -1 0 308 371 44 53 -9
245 Clive Garlick (Levenshulme Snooker League) 1 2 -1 0 147 174 49 58 -9
246 Andy Stock (Radstock Snooker League) 1 2 -1 0 116 143 38 47 -9
247 James Gillard (Leamington Snooker League) 2 3 -1 0 218 279 43 55 -12
248 M Brown (Leamington Snooker League) 1 2 -1 0 135 179 45 59 -14
249 Steve Winstone (Bristol Snooker League B) 3 4 -1 0 270 370 38 52 -14
250 Ching Ching Yu (Llanelli Snooker League) 3 4 -1 0 260 363 37 51 -14
251 Mark Ainscough (Fylde Snooker League) 6 7 -1 0 506 699 38 53 -15
252 Dean Shields (Manchester Snooker League) 1 2 -1 0 106 158 35 52 -17
253 H Symonds (Forest of Dean Snooker League B) 2 3 -1 0 217 300 43 60 -17
254 Tony Zanicchi (Levenshulme Snooker League) 1 2 -1 0 123 176 41 58 -17
255 B Bollier (Reading Snooker League) 0 1 -1 0 57 76 57 76 -19
256 Paul Ives (Newbury Snooker League) 1 2 -1 0 114 175 38 58 -20
257 Luke Smith (Gloucester Snooker League) 1 2 -1 0 111 173 37 57 -20
258 Andrew Bimmer (Newbury Snooker League) 2 3 -1 0 234 335 46 67 -21
259 Colin Bark (Newbury Snooker League) 2 3 -1 0 213 321 42 64 -22
260 Tom Davy (Forest of Dean Snooker League B) 1 2 -1 0 104 179 34 59 -25
261 Simon Chadwick (Hazel Grove Snooker League) 2 3 -1 0 180 320 36 64 -28
262 Brandon Winstone (Bristol Snooker League B) 3 4 -1 0 223 417 31 59 -28
263 Gary Tate (Levenshulme Snooker League) 1 2 -1 0 80 166 26 55 -29
264 Duncan Evans (Hazel Grove Snooker League) 1 2 -1 0 89 178 29 59 -30
265 Darren Goy (Bradford Snooker League B) 1 2 -1 0 101 196 33 65 -32
266 Aaron Downey (Oxford Snooker League) 0 1 -1 0 30 70 30 70 -40
267 S Holmes (Hazel Grove Snooker League) 0 1 -1 0 36 76 36 76 -40
268 N Tiene (Eccles & District Snooker League) 0 1 -1 0 24 64 24 64 -40
269 Ben Deller (Leamington Snooker League) 0 1 -1 0 21 78 21 78 -57
270 Adam Ingram (Cambridge Snooker League) 2 4 -2 0 69 8 11 1 +10
271 Trevor Liversidge (Huddersfield Snooker League) 15 17 -2 49 1381 1153 43 36 +7
272 Alan Wareing (Southport Snooker League) 28 30 -2 60 2984 2553 51 44 +7
273 Danny Dean (Leeds Snooker League B) 4 6 -2 37 399 335 39 33 +6
274 Jon Ford (Nuneaton Snooker League) 9 11 -2 0 905 901 45 45 0
275 Neil Waterman (Cambridge Snooker League) 2 4 -2 0 59 56 9 9 0
276 Mohammed Naeem (Huddersfield Snooker League) 8 10 -2 0 690 708 38 39 -1
277 Alex McCann (Bradford Snooker League) 2 4 -2 0 231 248 38 41 -3
278 Tom Parry (Cambridge Snooker League) 2 4 -2 0 96 118 16 19 -3
279 Chris Beatty (Warrington Snooker League) 2 4 -2 0 306 338 51 56 -5
280 Mark Hanlon (Leamington Snooker League) 11 13 -2 57 1102 1214 45 50 -5
281 Josh Thomond (Eccles Snooker League) 19 21 -2 66 1728 1944 43 48 -5
282 Jason Smith (Nuneaton Snooker League) 3 5 -2 45 297 348 37 43 -6
283 A Astin (Torbay Snooker League) 10 12 -2 41 937 1084 42 49 -7
284 Phil Bolter (Reading Snooker League) 7 9 -2 0 655 763 40 47 -7
285 Terry Challenger (Bristol Snooker League A) 9 11 -2 49 896 1027 44 51 -7
286 J Hartley (Cleveland Snooker League) 6 8 -2 0 640 729 45 52 -7
287 Darren Howard (Oxford Snooker League) 13 15 -2 45 1199 1385 42 49 -7
288 Martin Diack (Fylde Snooker League) 1 3 -2 0 130 163 32 40 -8
289 Tom Landcastle (Bristol Snooker League B) 2 4 -2 0 270 321 45 53 -8
290 Altaf Ali (Oxford Snooker League) 2 4 -2 0 286 337 47 56 -9
291 Anders Lewis (Bristol Snooker League B) 2 4 -2 0 230 294 38 49 -11
292 Dave Rogers (Garston Snooker League) 2 4 -2 43 260 328 43 54 -11
293 Ste Whalley (Preston Snooker League) 2 4 -2 0 260 324 43 54 -11
294 Adrian Wood (Hazel Grove Snooker League) 2 4 -2 0 273 348 45 58 -13
295 Jon Wibberley (Fylde Snooker League) 2 4 -2 37 267 348 44 58 -14
296 Chris Gill (Southport Snooker League) 2 4 -2 0 238 326 39 54 -15
297 Danny Hawkins (Bristol Snooker League B) 2 4 -2 0 209 305 34 50 -16
298 Stephen Humphries (Leamington Snooker League) 2 4 -2 0 237 334 39 55 -16
299 Richard Thornton (Leamington Snooker League) 1 3 -2 0 149 223 37 55 -18
300 Josh Harrison (Coventry Snooker League) 1 3 -2 0 138 213 34 53 -19
301 S McAndrew (Hazel Grove Snooker League) 0 2 -2 0 76 126 38 63 -25
302 Andy Molyneux (Garston Snooker League) 2 4 -2 0 218 381 36 63 -27
303 Mark Harriman (Coventry Snooker League) 1 3 -2 0 86 201 21 50 -29
304 Gary Iddon (Preston Snooker League B) 2 4 -2 0 194 377 32 62 -30
305 J Pankhurst (Gloucester Snooker League) 1 3 -2 0 109 233 27 58 -31
306 Vinny Calabrese (Cambridge Snooker League) 2 4 -2 132 61 259 10 43 -33
307 Lyndon Paxford (Newbury Snooker League) 0 2 -2 0 45 111 22 55 -33
308 John Coleman (Forest of Dean Snooker League A) 0 2 -2 0 1 70 0 35 -35
309 Ian O’Brien (Leeds Snooker League B) 1 3 -2 0 105 245 26 61 -35
310 R Wilson (Ormskirk Snooker League) 0 2 -2 0 57 131 28 65 -37
311 D Johns (Forest of Dean Snooker League B) 0 2 -2 0 78 159 39 79 -40
312 John Mather (Hazel Grove Snooker League) 0 2 -2 0 57 138 28 69 -41
313 Dave Fortune (Hazel Grove Snooker League) 0 2 -2 0 46 131 23 65 -42
314 George Gaskell (Astland Snooker League) 0 2 -2 0 59 147 29 73 -44
315 Colin Norbury (Hazel Grove Snooker League) 0 2 -2 0 59 152 29 76 -47
316 Danny Rydex (Newbury Snooker League) 0 2 -2 0 38 135 19 67 -48
317 L Knapman (Forest of Dean Snooker League B) 0 2 -2 0 31 130 15 65 -50
318 Ray Jones (Eccles Snooker League) 0 2 -2 0 39 168 19 84 -65
319 Barry Adlington (Ormskirk Snooker League) 0 2 -2 0 10 177 5 88 -83
320 Craig Scotford (Gloucester Snooker League) 16 19 -3 0 1549 1504 44 42 +2
321 Ng On Yee (Llanelli Snooker League) 2 5 -3 47 300 288 42 41 +1
322 Paul Dean (Warrington Snooker League) 6 9 -3 62 424 439 28 29 -1
323 Dan Legassick (West of England Snooker Foundation) 8 11 -3 67 875 938 46 49 -3
324 Brian Mangan (Preston Snooker League) 8 11 -3 45 853 907 44 47 -3
325 Andrew Seymour (Newbury Snooker League) 12 15 -3 63 1187 1313 43 48 -5
326 Chris Ball (Newbury Snooker League) 2 5 -3 33 288 337 41 48 -7
327 Steve Brookshaw (Plymouth Snooker League) 3 6 -3 0 378 492 42 54 -12
328 A Tocknell (Torbay Snooker League) 4 7 -3 31 398 541 36 49 -13
329 Nick Birney (Thames Valley Snooker League) 2 5 -3 31 293 387 41 55 -14
330 Steve Place (Cleveland Snooker League) 2 5 -3 0 305 401 43 57 -14
331 Steve Weaver (Bristol Snooker League B) 2 5 -3 0 276 375 39 53 -14
332 Rob Spencer (Manchester Snooker League) 0 3 -3 0 1 59 0 19 -19
333 Mason Wilson (Newbury Snooker League) 1 4 -3 0 166 264 33 52 -19
334 Stephen Crutchley (Radstock Snooker League) 0 3 -3 0 105 168 35 56 -21
335 Peter Hamilton (Bradford Snooker League B) 2 5 -3 30 231 403 33 57 -24
336 Ka Kai Wan (Llanelli Snooker League) 2 5 -3 0 249 419 35 59 -24
337 Darren Castle (Thames Valley Snooker League B) 2 5 -3 0 262 453 37 64 -27
338 Pat Doohan (Eccles Snooker League) 1 4 -3 0 186 325 37 65 -28
339 Kieran Simpson (Levenshulme Snooker League) 0 3 -3 0 103 188 34 62 -28
340 Mitch Wood (West of England Snooker Foundation) 2 5 -3 0 217 426 31 60 -29
341 Stuart Rhodes (Eccles Snooker League) 4 7 -3 0 329 668 29 60 -31
342 Eddie Van Damme (Gloucester Snooker League) 2 5 -3 0 188 403 26 57 -31
343 Ian Atherton (Manchester Snooker League) 0 3 -3 0 50 148 16 49 -33
344 Tony Bowers (Eccles Snooker League) 1 4 -3 0 175 351 35 70 -35
345 Michael White (Radstock Snooker League) 0 3 -3 0 65 168 21 56 -35
346 David Wallworth (Hazel Grove Snooker League) 0 3 -3 0 82 194 27 64 -37
347 Richard Gaskell (Astland Snooker League) 1 4 -3 0 150 345 30 69 -39
348 Kelly Denton (Newbury Snooker League) 0 3 -3 0 43 167 14 55 -41
349 R Kershaw (North Manchester Snooker League) 0 3 -3 0 100 226 33 75 -42
350 Mick Wignall (Preston Snooker League B) 0 3 -3 0 51 180 17 60 -43
351 Tom Wood (Preston Snooker League) 0 3 -3 0 65 200 21 66 -45
352 Stuart Almond (Preston Snooker League B) 1 4 -3 0 98 329 19 65 -46
353 Darren Deans (Hazel Grove Snooker League) 0 3 -3 0 69 223 23 74 -51
354 John Redfern (Radstock Snooker League) 0 3 -3 0 63 216 21 72 -51
355 Mark Quinton (Leamington Snooker League) 0 3 -3 0 54 215 18 71 -53
356 Kevin Sullivan (Coventry Snooker League) 0 3 -3 0 74 236 24 78 -54
357 Lee McArther (Oxford Snooker League) 0 3 -3 0 63 237 21 79 -58
358 Carl Dexter (Levenshulme Snooker League) 0 3 -3 0 42 224 14 74 -60
359 Richard Blackmore (Newbury Snooker League) 0 3 -3 0 46 241 15 80 -65
360 Reese Carter (Newbury Snooker League) 0 3 -3 0 31 249 10 83 -73
361 J Whitaker (Torbay Snooker League) 16 20 -4 76 1320 1073 36 29 +7
362 B Parker (Byfleet Snooker League) 1 5 -4 0 200 213 33 35 -2
363 Jin Foulger (Norwich Snooker League) 2 6 -4 56 353 393 44 49 -5
364 Danny Jassi (Southport Snooker League) 25 29 -4 32 2328 2609 43 48 -5
365 Mike Chester (Warrington Snooker League) 1 5 -4 0 283 347 47 57 -10
366 Gary Herbert (Thames Valley Snooker League B) 5 9 -4 45 575 715 41 51 -10
367 Steve Jackson (Hazel Grove Snooker League) 1 5 -4 45 291 349 48 58 -10
368 Jake Robinson (Preston Snooker League) 4 8 -4 0 549 665 45 55 -10
369 Damon Heslop (Hazel Grove Snooker League) 1 5 -4 0 288 358 48 59 -11
370 David Melhuish (Leamington Snooker League) 5 9 -4 45 557 701 39 50 -11
371 Andy Ainslow (Nuneaton Snooker League) 1 5 -4 0 227 326 37 54 -17
372 Chris Batey (Plymouth Snooker League) 3 7 -4 0 401 575 40 57 -17
373 Andy Maivel (Bristol Snooker League) 3 7 -4 0 384 554 38 55 -17
374 Neil Herd (Reading Snooker League) 1 5 -4 0 173 276 28 46 -18
375 Gary Snape (Preston Snooker League B) 1 5 -4 0 202 345 33 57 -24
376 Hasan Ali (Oxford Snooker League) 1 5 -4 37 212 398 35 66 -31
377 Paul Dicks (Nuneaton Snooker League) 1 5 -4 0 240 427 40 71 -31
378 Pete North (Nuneaton Snooker League) 1 5 -4 0 180 376 30 62 -32
379 B Cuthburt (Forest of Dean Snooker League B) 0 4 -4 0 137 277 34 69 -35
380 Russell Morgan (Bradford Snooker League B) 0 4 -4 0 116 273 29 68 -39
381 Emma Reeves (Newbury Snooker League) 0 4 -4 0 85 260 21 65 -44
382 P Saunders (Hazel Grove Snooker League) 0 4 -4 0 86 267 21 66 -45
383 Jeff Robinson (Warrington Snooker League) 2 7 -5 0 128 145 14 16 -2
384 Steve Critchley (Warrington Snooker League) 2 7 -5 39 138 164 15 18 -3
385 Mick Jenson (Leeds Snooker League B) 3 8 -5 40 463 514 42 46 -4
386 Kieran Ashworth (Eccles Snooker League) 13 18 -5 54 1347 1633 43 52 -9
387 Dave Fitzgerald (Fylde Snooker League) 1 6 -5 0 274 402 39 57 -18
388 Andy Hudson (East Dorset Snooker League) 1 6 -5 69 228 382 32 54 -22
389 Joe Murray (West of England Snooker Foundation) 0 5 -5 0 176 302 35 60 -25
390 Michael Bamber (Preston Snooker League B) 1 6 -5 0 286 475 40 67 -27
391 Declan Bristow (Bristol Snooker League) 1 6 -5 0 196 419 28 59 -31
392 Reece Watters (Plymouth Snooker League) 1 6 -5 31 208 421 29 60 -31
393 Richard Bakes (Bradford Snooker League B) 2 7 -5 0 273 578 30 64 -34
394 Dennis Simpson (Thames Valley Snooker League B) 1 6 -5 0 132 365 18 52 -34
395 Alex Thompson (Gloucester Snooker League) 1 6 -5 0 208 458 29 65 -36
396 David Brock (Newbury Snooker League) 1 6 -5 0 194 489 27 69 -42
397 R Self (Newbury Snooker League) 1 6 -5 0 205 501 29 71 -42
398 Craig Davis (Preston Snooker League) 0 5 -5 0 114 337 22 67 -45
399 James Metcalfe (Bradford Snooker League B) 1 6 -5 0 172 486 24 69 -45
400 Cody Hall (West of England Snooker Foundation) 0 5 -5 0 96 337 19 67 -48
401 Paul Gibbs (Nuneaton Snooker League) 7 13 -6 52 827 1060 41 53 -12
402 Jamie McArdle (Manchester Snooker League) 4 10 -6 98 280 485 20 34 -14
403 Marcus Foster (Bristol Snooker League A) 7 13 -6 0 728 1036 36 51 -15
404 Mick Dagostino (Bristol Snooker League B) 6 12 -6 0 694 1010 38 56 -18
405 Mike Kelly (East Dorset Snooker League) 4 10 -6 0 505 762 36 54 -18
406 Mark Beckley (Urmston Snooker League) 0 6 -6 0 48 197 8 32 -24
407 Johnny Stevens (Newbury Snooker League) 2 8 -6 0 390 706 39 70 -31
408 Mark Goodman (Thames Valley Snooker League B) 3 9 -6 0 347 742 28 61 -33
409 Jamie Hawkins (Bristol Snooker League B) 0 6 -6 0 131 355 21 59 -38
410 Paul Sheldon (Newbury Snooker League) 0 6 -6 0 100 406 16 67 -51
411 Mike Thorpe (Hazel Grove Snooker League) 0 6 -6 0 107 411 17 68 -51
412 Gary Singh (Gloucester Snooker League) 2 9 -7 0 394 623 35 56 -21
413 Sonnie O’Sullivan (Thames Valley Snooker League) 3 10 -7 0 493 780 37 60 -23
414 Kelvin Handley (Leamington Snooker League) 4 11 -7 0 507 874 33 58 -25
415 Chris Fanning (Nuneaton Snooker League) 6 13 -7 0 638 1122 33 59 -26
416 Barry Chapman (Cleveland Snooker League) 7 14 -7 0 576 1193 27 56 -29
417 George Reynolds (Preston Snooker League) 0 7 -7 0 177 464 25 66 -41
418 Kym Haysom-Gambin (Newbury Snooker League) 0 7 -7 0 131 445 18 63 -45
419 Craig Marsh (Reading Snooker League) 32 40 -8 37 3138 3420 43 47 -4
420 Andy Williams (Gloucester Snooker League) 13 21 -8 48 1247 1631 36 47 -11
421 John Reid (Eccles & District Snooker League) 9 17 -8 0 1037 1395 39 53 -14
422 Sam Thomond (Eccles Snooker League) 10 18 -8 48 1041 1701 37 60 -23
423 Heath Semmens (Thames Valley Snooker League) 2 10 -8 0 303 608 25 50 -25
424 Andy Sloane (Fylde Snooker League) 1 9 -8 0 320 596 32 59 -27
425 Tom Vanstone (West of England Snooker Foundation) 3 14 -11 0 568 973 33 57 -24
426 Geoff Burke (Thames Valley Snooker League B) 1 12 -11 0 354 851 27 65 -38
427 Hannah Martin (Newbury Snooker League) 0 11 -11 0 165 740 15 67 -52
428 John Greenwood (Southport Snooker League) 20 32 -12 0 2013 2694 38 51 -13
429 Ian Jones (Ormskirk Snooker League) 11 23 -12 40 1322 1789 38 52 -14
430 Paul Chester (Oxford Snooker League) 4 16 -12 39 772 1086 38 54 -16
431 Adam Lewin (West of England Snooker Foundation) 1 13 -12 0 379 892 27 63 -36
432 Duane Puttock (Newbury Snooker League) 4 17 -13 0 687 1141 32 54 -22
433 Isaac Gumbs (Thames Valley Snooker League B) 3 16 -13 0 613 1055 32 55 -23
434 Lee Carlton (Thames Valley Snooker League B) 10 23 -13 0 1176 1951 35 59 -24
435 Ali Daley (Newbury Snooker League) 4 17 -13 0 690 1330 32 63 -31
436 Harry Upton (Newbury Snooker League) 3 17 -14 0 668 1219 33 60 -27
437 Chris Coumbe (West of England Snooker Foundation) 3 17 -14 0 562 1235 28 61 -33
438 T Powell (Newbury Snooker League) 3 18 -15 0 628 1217 29 57 -28
439 John Snape (Preston Snooker League B) 1 16 -15 0 540 1185 31 69 -38
440 Emin Thorose (Thames Valley Snooker League) 12 28 -16 33 1595 2270 39 56 -17
441 Graham Hardy (Eccles & District Snooker League) 14 31 -17 0 1628 2505 36 55 -19
442 Chris Hoare (Southport Snooker League) 8 28 -20 32 1372 1950 38 54 -16
443 Mike Turner (Eccles & District Snooker League) 3 24 -21 0 768 1667 28 61 -33
444 Andy Bolter (Reading Snooker League) 24 48 -24 61 2596 3749 36 52 -16
445 Dharmendra Patel (Newbury Snooker League) 4 55 -51 0 1235 3729 20 63 -43