Stafford & District Snooker League - |
Administrator - Stewart Fletcher | sdbsl.1911@gmail.com | 07850004465 | ||||
League | Tables | Fixtures & Results | Player Rankings | Player Aggregates | Player Stats (All Seasons) | Highest Breaks | Breaks (All Divisions & Cups) | Breaks (All Seasons) | Head to Head | Clubs | Pictures | Roll of Honour | News | Forum | Committee | Documents | Rules | Search | Subscribe | |||
Cups | Denham Doubles Cup | Division 2 Cup | Division 3 Cup | Division 4 Cup | Grand Masters Cup | Hatfield Cup | Junior Cup | Secretaries Cup | Team Handicap Cup | Under 18's Cup | | |||
|
Player Aggregates - Division |
Player (Team) | Won | Lost | Tot A | Avg F | |||||
1 |
Stewart Fletcher (Derrington C) | 12 | 4 | +8 | 863 | 574 | 53 | 35 | +18 |
2 |
Dave Shelley (Perkins) | 12 | 4 | +8 | 832 | 552 | 52 | 34 | +18 |
3 |
Brian Coppin (Burton Manor B) | 11 | 1 | +10 | 644 | 416 | 53 | 34 | +19 |
4 |
Greg Brown (Woodseaves B) | 11 | 2 | +9 | 845 | 386 | 65 | 29 | +36 |
5 |
Michael Williams (Jade Rooms B) | 11 | 2 | +9 | 630 | 434 | 48 | 33 | +15 |
6 |
Paul Wilson (Perkins) | 11 | 5 | +6 | 751 | 591 | 46 | 36 | +10 |
7 |
Gary Johnson (Bradley House) | 10 | 1 | +9 | 631 | 383 | 57 | 34 | +23 |
8 |
Trevor Collins (Post Office) | 10 | 6 | +4 | 794 | 663 | 49 | 41 | +8 |
9 |
Antony Williams (Woodseaves B) | 10 | 6 | +4 | 741 | 641 | 46 | 40 | +6 |
10 |
W Cassidy (Bradley House) | 9 | 3 | +6 | 704 | 426 | 58 | 35 | +23 |
11 |
Alex Jones (Woodseaves B) | 9 | 6 | +3 | 862 | 527 | 57 | 35 | +22 |
12 |
Richard Maddocks (Blymhill A) | 8 | 3 | +5 | 610 | 383 | 55 | 34 | +21 |
13 |
Charlie Fox (Woodseaves B) | 8 | 3 | +5 | 457 | 369 | 41 | 33 | +8 |
14 |
Brian Duckers (Perkins) | 8 | 5 | +3 | 689 | 516 | 53 | 39 | +14 |
15 |
Tony Forbes (Jade Rooms B) | 8 | 6 | +2 | 694 | 648 | 49 | 46 | +3 |
16 |
Geoff Greaves (Jade Rooms B) | 8 | 6 | +2 | 660 | 621 | 47 | 44 | +3 |
17 |
Alan Chatfield (Derrington C) | 8 | 6 | +2 | 655 | 646 | 46 | 46 | 0 |
18 |
Ivan Blount (Dormans) | 8 | 7 | +1 | 710 | 665 | 47 | 44 | +3 |
19 |
Paul Aston (Derrington C) | 7 | 1 | +6 | 427 | 218 | 53 | 27 | +26 |
20 |
P Richardson (Perkins) | 7 | 4 | +3 | 571 | 439 | 51 | 39 | +12 |
21 |
Ted Bourne (Jade Rooms B) | 7 | 6 | +1 | 658 | 606 | 50 | 46 | +4 |
22 |
Roger Green (Jade Rooms B) | 7 | 6 | +1 | 557 | 610 | 42 | 46 | -4 |
23 |
Andy Ford (Derrington C) | 7 | 7 | 0 | 635 | 636 | 45 | 45 | 0 |
24 |
Simon Parker (Woodseaves B) | 6 | 1 | +5 | 353 | 231 | 50 | 33 | +17 |
25 |
Cameron Glen (Derrington C) | 6 | 6 | 0 | 532 | 510 | 44 | 42 | +2 |
26 |
Jon Cambidge (Blymhill A) | 6 | 6 | 0 | 526 | 547 | 43 | 45 | -2 |
27 |
Barry Halford (Burton Manor B) | 6 | 6 | 0 | 464 | 559 | 38 | 46 | -8 |
28 |
D Udale (Bradley House) | 6 | 7 | -1 | 596 | 597 | 45 | 45 | 0 |
29 |
Harry Harte (Post Office) | 6 | 7 | -1 | 527 | 605 | 40 | 46 | -6 |
30 |
David Swift (Blymhill A) | 6 | 8 | -2 | 584 | 639 | 41 | 45 | -4 |
31 |
M Williams (Post Office) | 6 | 8 | -2 | 653 | 750 | 46 | 53 | -7 |
32 |
Richard Draper (Post Office) | 6 | 9 | -3 | 625 | 706 | 41 | 47 | -6 |
33 |
Keith Atkinson (Perkins) | 6 | 10 | -4 | 587 | 831 | 36 | 51 | -15 |
34 |
Steve Ellis (Blymhill A) | 5 | 3 | +2 | 407 | 337 | 50 | 42 | +8 |
35 |
Paddy Kavanagh (Bradley House) | 5 | 4 | +1 | 402 | 407 | 44 | 45 | -1 |
36 |
Phillip Maddocks (Blymhill A) | 5 | 5 | 0 | 345 | 472 | 34 | 47 | -13 |
37 |
P Mcnemee (Bradley House) | 5 | 8 | -3 | 560 | 592 | 43 | 45 | -2 |
38 |
Phil Woodward (Dormans) | 5 | 11 | -6 | 649 | 756 | 40 | 47 | -7 |
39 |
Phil Cartlidge (Perkins) | 4 | 1 | +3 | 264 | 133 | 52 | 26 | +26 |
40 |
Alan Williams (Dormans) | 4 | 2 | +2 | 270 | 292 | 45 | 48 | -3 |
41 |
Tony Cockerham (Bradley House) | 4 | 4 | 0 | 366 | 334 | 45 | 41 | +4 |
42 |
Paul Woolley (Post Office) | 4 | 7 | -3 | 362 | 546 | 32 | 49 | -17 |
43 |
Frank Curtis (Burton Manor B) | 4 | 8 | -4 | 497 | 586 | 41 | 48 | -7 |
44 |
Oliver Kelly (Derrington C) | 4 | 8 | -4 | 412 | 611 | 34 | 50 | -16 |
45 |
Alan Fairbrother (Woodseaves B) | 4 | 9 | -5 | 562 | 595 | 43 | 45 | -2 |
46 |
Reg Harris (Dormans) | 4 | 10 | -6 | 546 | 780 | 39 | 55 | -16 |
47 |
Geoff Derricut (Burton Manor B) | 4 | 11 | -7 | 545 | 738 | 36 | 49 | -13 |
48 |
Barry Howarth (Dormans) | 3 | 13 | -10 | 519 | 841 | 32 | 52 | -20 |
49 |
Bernap Cambidge (Blymhill A) | 2 | 1 | +1 | 160 | 123 | 53 | 41 | +12 |
50 |
Neil Fairbrother (Woodseaves B) | 2 | 3 | -1 | 250 | 253 | 50 | 50 | 0 |
51 |
J Johnstone (Burton Manor B) | 2 | 4 | -2 | 227 | 291 | 37 | 48 | -11 |
52 |
P Tomkinson (Blymhill A) | 2 | 4 | -2 | 181 | 331 | 30 | 55 | -25 |
53 |
Nick Brown (Dormans) | 2 | 10 | -8 | 292 | 661 | 24 | 55 | -31 |
54 |
Dave Bentley (Jade Rooms B) | 2 | 11 | -9 | 476 | 709 | 36 | 54 | -18 |
55 |
P Smith (Burton Manor B) | 2 | 11 | -9 | 428 | 679 | 32 | 52 | -20 |
56 |
G Lawrence (Burton Manor B) | 1 | 2 | -1 | 163 | 134 | 54 | 44 | +10 |
57 |
S Barber (Bradley House) | 1 | 3 | -2 | 132 | 185 | 33 | 46 | -13 |
58 |
Pete Large (Derrington C) | 1 | 3 | -2 | 138 | 210 | 34 | 52 | -18 |
59 |
David Maddocks (Blymhill A) | 1 | 9 | -8 | 314 | 473 | 31 | 47 | -16 |
60 |
John Brassington (Post Office) | 1 | 10 | -9 | 357 | 655 | 32 | 59 | -27 |
61 |
C Cambidge (Blymhill A) | 0 | 1 | -1 | 32 | 52 | 32 | 52 | -20 |
62 |
G Shelley (Perkins) | 0 | 1 | -1 | 28 | 60 | 28 | 60 | -32 |
63 |
D Woodward (Dormans) | 0 | 1 | -1 | 17 | 65 | 17 | 65 | -48 |
64 |
T Middleton (Burton Manor B) | 0 | 2 | -2 | 51 | 109 | 25 | 54 | -29 |