Plymouth & District Snooker League (Tue) -
Administrator - Ian Grainger | ian.grainger@plesseysemi.com |
League Tables | Fixtures & Results | Player Rankings | Player Aggregates | Player Stats (All Seasons) | Highest Breaks | Breaks (All Divisions & Cups) | Breaks (All Seasons) | Head to Head | Clubs | Pictures | Roll of Honour | News | Forum | Sponsors | Committee | Documents | Rules | Search | Subscribe
Cups Snooker Doubles Handicap Competition | Snooker Doubles Scratch Competition | Snooker Individual Handicap Competition | Snooker Individual Scratch Competition | Snooker Over 50ís Handicap Competition | Snooker Under 21ís Scratch Competition | Tuesday Snooker Knockout Cup (all divisions) (Team) | Tuesday Snooker Knockout Plate Competition (all divisions) (Team) |
   
Player Aggregates - Division
  Player (Team) Won Lost Tot A Avg F
1
Haydon Pinhey -56 (Plaza A) 37 9 +28 4233 3597 92  78  +14 
2
Adrian Pengelly -9 (ESSA) 27 18 +9 2632 2447 58  54  +4 
3
Mike Hughes 22 (ESSA) 26 20 +6 3308 2934 71  63  +8 
4
Chris Coumbe -34 (Keyham Cons A) 25 19 +6 3033 3004 68  68 
5
K Morgan 19 (Hyde Park A) 25 23 +2 3090 2872 64  59  +5 
6
John Clark 22 (Pennycross D) 24 18 +6 2851 2535 67  60  +7 
7
Steve Brookshaw -56 (Keyham Cons A) 23 15 +8 3105 3236 81  85  -4 
8
Mike Chandler 16 (Hyde Park A) 23 25 -2 2841 2907 59  60  -1 
9
Steve Marshall 10 (Embassy) 22 18 +4 2316 2282 57  57 
10
Dave Dickson 11 (Pennycross D) 21 25 -4 2770 2811 60  61  -1 
11
Andy Davis 3 (GWRSA F) 20 16 +4 1984 1985 55  55 
12
Ryan Marshall 10 (Embassy) 20 16 +4 2214 2280 61  63  -2 
13
Peter Elms 30 (Embassy) 20 22 -2 2827 2841 67  67 
14
Bob Cormack 25 (Pennycross D) 20 24 -4 2566 2583 58  58 
15
Gary Pope 35 (Hyde Park A) 20 28 -8 3275 3250 68  67  +1 
16
Paul Back 28 (Elburton T W I W) 19 19 0 2460 2219 64  58  +6 
17
Jon Foster 9 (Saltash SC RW) 19 21 -2 2499 2488 62  62 
18
Ken Burch 11 (GWRSA F) 19 23 -4 2561 2557 60  60 
19
Chris Edmonds -20 (Plaza A) 18 12 +6 2014 1839 67  61  +6 
20
Jamie Graham -29 (Plaza A) 17 9 +8 1693 1814 65  69  -4 
21
R Mansell 18 (ESSA) 17 14 +3 2048 1754 66  56  +10 
22
Dave Monaghan 11 (GWRSA F) 16 20 -4 2020 2160 56  60  -4 
23
Gregg Meatyard 11 (Saltash SC RW) 16 20 -4 2012 2348 55  65  -10 
24
Danny Wicks -2 (Saltash SC RW) 14 12 +2 1440 1449 55  55 
25
Martin Digby 9 (GWRSA F) 14 16 -2 1688 1781 56  59  -3 
26
Dan Bellamy 9 (Saltash SC RW) 14 16 -2 1592 1795 53  59  -6 
27
Keith Colpitts 22 (Elburton T W I W) 12 6 +6 1199 1121 66  62  +4 
28
Wayne Branton -26 (Keyham Cons A) 11 13 -2 1477 1830 61  76  -15 
29
Mike Hunt -3 (Plaza A) 9 13 -4 1088 1237 49  56  -7 
30
Dale Branton -46 (Keyham Cons A) 8 4 +4 930 856 77  71  +6 
31
Ivor Grove 34 (ESSA) 7 13 -6 1294 1403 64  70  -6 
32
Stacey Graham 14 (Keyham Cons A) 5 5 0 541 471 54  47  +7 
33
Michael Day -33 (Plaza A) 5 7 -2 827 841 68  70  -2 
34
Neil Dixon 35 (Elburton T W I W) 4 25 -21 1716 2263 59  78  -19 
35
Liam Orme 7 (Pennycross D) 3 3 0 385 325 64  54  +10 
36
Paul Wills 14 (Saltash SC RW) 3 3 0 377 317 62  52  +10 
37
Chris Batey -33 (Keyham Cons A) 3 5 -2 494 550 61  68  -7 
38
Harrison Dixon 35 (Elburton T W I W) 3 17 -14 1323 1542 66  77  -11 
39
Neil Chiswell -30 (Keyham Cons A) 2 0 +2 163 104 81  52  +29 
40
Johnny Watters -37 (Plaza A) 2 0 +2 169 132 84  66  +18 
41
John Hatherley 35 (Embassy) 2 14 -12 1143 1370 71  85  -14 
42
Mark Summerfield 15 (ESSA) 1 1 0 158 149 79  74  +5 
43
Kevin Taylor 22 (Embassy) 1 3 -2 228 238 57  59  -2 
44
Neil Davis 28 (Elburton T W I W) 1 8 -7 466 533 51  59  -8